Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Compound Men
 
Compound Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Qual.
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1MASON James1017B of Rutland706-2-Bye-144144144142146
2BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B690-8-Bye-140145146138139
3BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth AC690-6-Bye-142146143139142
4HOWELL James458Mayflower A695-5-Bye-141142143137141
5BUDEN DomagojC004Archery GB708-1-Bye-146146146
6WHITE Christopher731Meriden AC698-4-Bye-142140141
7DALE Matthew515B of Warfield671-19141142143140
8PERKINS Louis995Lincoln A688-10-Bye-139138139
9CASSELLS Christopher1759Aber A673-16-Bye-139135
9KELLS Michael333Swan A686-12-Bye-140139
9RAVENSCROFT Adam740Bowflights AC701-3-Bye-145139
9REES SamC004Archery GB671-18-Bye-144137
9RICHARDS Carl731Meriden AC689-9-Bye-140140
9RUDD Mark615Devizes B684-13-Bye-144137
9SHAW Adam570Cleve A686-11-Bye-140136
9YEOMAN Marcus649Yelverton B690-7-Bye-146137
17BECKETT James780Bowbrook A681-14-Bye-137
17BENNION Darren649Yelverton B655-30139137
17BOLOU Carlos349Crown A668-22140136
17BOLOU Jose349Crown A636-38138133
17GROOM Chris618Supermarine B677-15-Bye-140
17HOPKINS Andy246Woking AC645-36-Bye-132
17KERR Richard603Chippenham A672-17-Bye-133
17LASZKOWICZ Neil1017B of Rutland666-25139139
17LOVE Jamie333Swan A666-24138139
17MARTEL David694Malvern A654-31132136
17O'DOWD Alan255Nonsuch B622-42133128
17PEDZIWIATR JacekC004Archery GB665-26137132
17PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters669-20138137
17THOMPSON Anthony1339Rivernook B669-21136139
17WOODGER Andrew292Laleham AC651-32136117
17WRIGHT Liam966Bramcote AC663-28141136
33COLLINS Mykel348B of Darenteford589-45119
33EDWARDS Benjamin749Trent Valley A634-39135
33GALLAGHER Connor255Nonsuch B664-27135
33GONCALVES JoseC004Archery GB637-37137
33HODGKINSON Alec541Wells City A645-35128
33LABUSCHAGNE Andre262Cmo B604-44127
33MINTER David421Forest of Bere B626-40130
33MOORE Ethan790Isle of Man AC648-34129
33MORRIS-SOPER Grant1339Rivernook B660-290
33PARKER Alex1246Deer Park A574-46115
33RIDDING Dru2411Millom A651-33135
33ROCHA Francis431Jersey Archery Society667-23133
33WALTON Martin262Cmo B623-41128
33WOOD Michael1708Gordano Valley A608-43113