Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Dunnighan Kate907Cleadon ABye
 
Dunnighan Kate6
McCarthy Caitlin0
33McCarthy Caitlin729Royal Leamington Spa6
32Costall RhianC004Archery GB2
Dunnighan Kate6
Birch Charlotte0
17Meyer Johanna1311Edinburgh University Archery CBye
 
Meyer Johanna1
Birch Charlotte7
 
16Birch Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle ArchersBye
Dunnighan Kate2
Moon Rachel6
9Moon RachelC004Archery GBBye
 
Moon Rachel6
Mills Donna2
41Schulz Malin1186Team Surrey Archery (Universit2
24Mills Donna1339Rivernook B6
Moon Rachel6
Gilder Sally2
25Punjabi Shauna263Chessington B6
40Ellis Denise1339Rivernook B0
Punjabi Shauna0
Gilder Sally6
 
8Gilder Sally697Evesham ACBye
Moon Rachel0
Larkins Yulia6
5Rowley Hannah2092Nuneaton Archers (Juniors)Bye
 
Rowley Hannah6
Green Jodie0
37Lott Karen260Farnham A4
28Green Jodie225Ditchling AC6
Rowley Hannah3
Ivanov Kayleigh7
21Ivanov Kayleigh1261Balbardie ABye
 
Ivanov Kayleigh7
Sephton Katya3
 
12Sephton Katya259Guildford ACBye
Ivanov Kayleigh0
Larkins Yulia6
13Abdelhalim Shaimaa301Aquarius ACBye
 
Abdelhalim Shaimaa4
Ginman Petra6
 
20Ginman Petra225Ditchling ACBye
Ginman Petra4
Larkins Yulia6
29Hughes Heather873Nethermoss A6
36Cossade Eleonore272Oxford A2
Hughes Heather1
Larkins Yulia7
 Final
4Larkins Yulia312Crystal Palace BByeLarkins Yulia6
Tipping Rebekah2
Bronze
3Tipping Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham ACByeMoon Rachel6
 Collins Jennifer2
Tipping Rebekah6
Delaney Rosemarie0
35Delaney Rosemarie511West Windsor A6
30Beddoes Shirley312Crystal Palace B2
Tipping Rebekah7
Vines Rachel3
19Homer Natasha203Edinburgh Uni ACBye
 
Homer Natasha1
Vines Rachel7
 
14Vines Rachel618Supermarine BBye
Tipping Rebekah7
Russell Sarah1
11Booth Izabela786Long Mynd ABye
 
Booth Izabela3
Costall Megan7
 
22Costall MeganC004Archery GBBye
Costall Megan56
Russell Sarah6*8
27Russell Sarah532Clophill AC7
38Caldeira-Hankey Ella410Cody B3
Russell Sarah6
King Wendie4
 
6King Wendie458Mayflower ABye
Tipping Rebekah6
Collins Jennifer2
7Brug Eleanor443Cambridge Uni BBye
 
Brug Eleanor56
Collins Jennifer6*8
39Hursham Sofia1976West Essex Junior Bowmen0
26Collins Jennifer414Old Basing A6
Collins Jennifer6
Davis Emma0
23Evans Hannah526B of Burleigh6
42Stamos Connie2272Sevenoaks AC0
Evans Hannah0
Davis Emma6
 
10Davis Emma717Uni Of WarwickBye
Collins Jennifer6
Castle Sophie0
15Castle Sophie351Canterbury ABye
 
Castle Sophie6
Burdett Nicole0
 
18Burdett Nicole691Redhill Archers JuniorsBye
Castle Sophie7
Sagoo Jaspreet1
31Smith Anne1005The Foxes0
34Rawlings Lauren780Bowbrook A6
Rawlings Lauren0
Sagoo Jaspreet6
 
2Sagoo Jaspreet2627Peacock ArchersBye