Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Buden DomagojC004Archery GBBye
 
Buden Domagoj146
Woodger Andrew117
33Ridding Dru2411Millom A135
32Woodger Andrew292Laleham AC136
Buden Domagoj146
Cassells Christopher135
17Kerr Richard603Chippenham ABye
 
Kerr Richard133
Cassells Christopher139
 
16Cassells Christopher1759Aber ABye
Buden Domagoj14610
Busby Duncan146*X
9Richards Carl731Meriden ACBye
 
Richards Carl140
Love Jamie139
41Walton Martin262Cmo B128
24Love Jamie333Swan A138
Richards Carl140
Busby Duncan145
25Laszkowicz Neil1017B of Rutland139
40Minter David421Forest of Bere B130
Laszkowicz Neil139
Busby Duncan140
 
8Busby Duncan1624Blackthorn BBye
Busby Duncan138
Howell James137
5Howell James458Mayflower ABye
 
Howell James141
Wright Liam136
37Goncalves JoseC004Archery GB137
28Wright Liam966Bramcote AC141
Howell James142
Kells Michael139
21Thompson Anthony1339Rivernook B136
44Labuschagne Andre262Cmo B127
Thompson Anthony139
Kells Michael140
 
12Kells Michael333Swan ABye
Howell James143
White Christopher141
13Rudd Mark615Devizes BBye
 
Rudd Mark144
Pinder Paul137
45Collins Mykel348B of Darenteford119
20Pinder Paul57Radnor Foresters138
Rudd Mark137
White Christopher140
29Morris-Soper Grant1339Rivernook B 
36Hopkins Andy246Woking ACBye
Hopkins Andy132
White Christopher142
 Final
4White Christopher731Meriden ACByeBusby Duncan139
Mason James146
Bronze
3Ravenscroft Adam740Bowflights ACByeHowell James141
 Bridgewater Neil142
Ravenscroft Adam145
Bennion Darren137
35Hodgkinson Alec541Wells City A128
30Bennion Darren649Yelverton B139
Ravenscroft Adam139
Dale Matthew143
19Dale Matthew515B of Warfield141
46Parker Alex1246Deer Park A115
Dale Matthew142
Beckett James137
 
14Beckett James780Bowbrook ABye
Dale Matthew140
Bridgewater Neil143
11Shaw Adam570Cleve ABye
 
Shaw Adam140
Bolou Carlos136
43Wood Michael1708Gordano Valley A113
22Bolou Carlos349Crown A140
Shaw Adam136
Bridgewater Neil146
27Gallagher Connor255Nonsuch B135
38Bolou Jose349Crown A138
Bolou Jose133
Bridgewater Neil142
 
6Bridgewater Neil1390Hinxworth ACBye
Bridgewater Neil139
Mason James142
7Yeoman Marcus649Yelverton BBye
 
Yeoman Marcus146
Pedziwiatr Jacek132
39Edwards Benjamin749Trent Valley A135
26Pedziwiatr JacekC004Archery GB137
Yeoman Marcus137
Perkins Louis138
23Rocha Francis431Jersey Archery Society1338
42O'Dowd Alan255Nonsuch B133*X
O'Dowd Alan128
Perkins Louis139
 
10Perkins Louis995Lincoln ABye
Perkins Louis139
Mason James144
15Groom Chris618Supermarine BBye
 
Groom Chris140
Rees Sam144
 
18Rees SamC004Archery GBBye
Rees Sam137
Mason James144
31Martel David694Malvern A132
34Moore Ethan790Isle of Man AC129
Martel David136
Mason James144
 
2Mason James1017B of RutlandBye