Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey., from 13-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Compound Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Compound Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1RAVENSCROFT Adam740Bowflights AC349335317025421
2BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B349135227015422
3BUDEN DomagojC004Archery GB349235137005417
4CARPENTER Adam831Barnsley AC348534796954811
5HASLAM Lewis1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)3484346126944916
6WONG Matthew118Links Junior Archers346834866944817
7BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth AC3451034946944716
8RICHARDS Carl731Meriden AC346734786934822
9MASON James1017B of Rutland345934876934721
10SCOTT Simon1035Derwent B34411346136904516
11YEOMAN Marcus649Yelverton B34313346106894714
12RUDD Mark615Devizes B34017346116864316
13PERKINS Louis995Lincoln A34412342176864116
14HOWELL James458Mayflower A34215344146864017
15BECKETT James780Bowbrook A3362234856844416
16WHITE Christopher731Meriden AC3476336216834313
17PEDZIWIATR JacekC004Archery GB34116339186803415
18KELLS Michael333Swan A33719342166793717
19SHAW Adam570Cleve A33025344156743517
20REES SamC004Archery GB3431433125674357
21LOVE Jamie333Swan A33720337206743213
22CASSELLS Christopher1759Aber A33718333226703317
23KERR Richard603Chippenham A3302833919669275
24BOLOU Carlos349Crown A33523333246682810
25JERAM Sam419Gosport B33721325326622710
26MORRIS-SOPER Grant1339Rivernook B3273033323660249
27PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters33027328276582710
28LASZKOWICZ Neil1017B of Rutland3302632728657268
29GALLAGHER Connor255Nonsuch B3332432434657218
30ROCHA Francis431Jersey Archery Society32533331266562210
31BENNION Darren649Yelverton B3282932629654285
32MARTEL David694Malvern A3253132531650289
33WALTON Martin262Cmo B3243432235646276
34THOMPSON Anthony1339Rivernook B3193832433643248
35WRIGHT Liam966Bramcote AC3223632039642195
36GONCALVES JoseC004Archery GB3253231543640197
37EDWARDS Benjamin749Trent Valley A3194032137640166
38PATAK Zoltan2663Archery Fit London3134432630639175
39HODGKINSON Alec541Wells City A3193931741636197
40HOPKINS Andy246Woking AC31245322366341912
41MOORE Ethan790Isle of Man AC3174131642633227
42LABUSCHAGNE Andre262Cmo B3223730945631215
43WOOD Michael1708Gordano Valley A317423124462982
44BOLOU Jose349Crown A322353074762980
45RIDDING Dru2411Millom A3114631740628105
46WOODGER Andrew292Laleham AC3054932138626153
47PARKER Alex1246Deer Park A31643301506172010
48CHAN Eric333Swan A3094730648615187
49MINTER David421Forest of Bere B3094830449613124
50O'DOWD Alan255Nonsuch B3045030746611182
51BLAKE Oliver421Forest of Bere B2945128151575113
52COLLINS Mykel348B of Darenteford279522655254432