Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey., from 13-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Qual.
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Gold
1SAGOO Jaspreet2627Peacock Archers624-1-Bye-66676T.8
2PAUL Ruby983Wellingborough OAC615-3-Bye-66675T.7
3LARKINS Yulia312Crystal Palace B612-4-Bye-67736
4DUNNIGHAN Kate907Cleadon A596-7-Bye-67634
5ROWLEY Hannah2092Nuneaton Archers (Juniors)597-6-Bye-76(102) 2
6TIPPING Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham AC577-12-Bye-66(100) 1
7GILDER Sally697Evesham AC595-8-Bye-66(74) 0
8CASTLE Sophie351Canterbury A572-15-Bye-66(70) 0
9BIRCH Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle Archers559-20661
9BRUG Eleanor443Cambridge Uni B583-9-Bye-65
9IVANOV Kayleigh1261Balbardie A582-10-Bye-63
9KING Wendie458Mayflower A570-17-Bye-64
9MOON RachelC004Archery GB578-11-Bye-62
9PIPER Eleanor246Woking AC617-2-Bye-65
9PIPER Louisa246Woking AC603-5-Bye-62
9SEPHTON Katya259Guildford AC561-19672
17ABDELHALIM Shaimaa301Aquarius AC573-13-Bye-4
17BOOTH Izabela786Long Mynd A573-14-Bye-3
17BURDETT Nicole691Redhill Archers Juniors569-18-Bye-2
17COLLINS Jennifer414Old Basing A550-2264
17COSSADE Eleonore272Oxford A535-2564
17COSTALL MeganC004Archery GB534-2660
17DAVIS Emma717Uni Of Warwick570-16-Bye-2
17EVANS Hannah526B of Burleigh526-2960
17GINMAN Petra225Ditchling AC549-2360
17HOMER Natasha203Edinburgh Uni AC541-2464
17HUGHES Heather873Nethermoss A554-2160
17MCCARTHY Caitlin729Royal Leamington Spa490-3762
17MEYER Johanna1311Edinburgh University Archery C520-3464
17MILLS Donna1339Rivernook B531-2763
17PUNJABI Shauna263Chessington B526-3075
17RAWLINGS Lauren780Bowbrook A522-3372
33BEDDOES Shirley312Crystal Palace B516-353
33COSTALL RhianC004Archery GB525-310
33DELANEY Rosemarie511West Windsor A415-412
33ELLIS Denise1339Rivernook B334-440
33GREEN Jodie225Ditchling AC506-362
33HURSHAM Sofia1976West Essex Junior Bowmen445-384
33LOTT Karen260Farnham A378-420
33MCLENAGHAN Kathy255Nonsuch B108-450
33MILLER Xanthe203Edinburgh Uni AC415-400
33MITCHELL Jacqueline371Hertford C of A421-394
33RUSSELL Sarah532Clophill AC528-284
33SCHULZ Malin1186Team Surrey Archery (Universit347-430
33SMITH Anne1005The Foxes523-323
33STAMOS Connie2272Sevenoaks AC96-460