Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey., from 13-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Qual.
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Gold
1HARDING Keith2200Clickers AC643-5-Bye-666666
2HALL Conor35City Of Belfast AC634-6-Bye-666762
3REID Jacob782Allscott Heath Archers646-1-Bye-667626
4WOOD Antony262Cmo B632-7-Bye-666620
5DONALDSON Cameron907Cleadon A644-3-Bye-767(136) 3
6DONALDSON Morgan907Cleadon A645-2-Bye-666(101) 2
6PINDER Ryan57Radnor Foresters644-4-Bye-676(101) 2
8COOPER Chris#N/AGriffin Archers601-24-Bye-677(78) 0
9BARRETT-REES Jakob1654Blandy Jenkins A604-22-Bye-664
9DEAK Gergo227County Oak AC606-19-Bye-663
9DONALDSON Gary907Cleadon A607-17-Bye-661
9HYNDS Frank142Clyde Arrows605-20-Bye-664
9MCKEOWN Harry255Nonsuch B619-10-Bye-664
9NAIRN Thomas941Alsager Junior Archers608-15-Bye-665
9WARBURTON Brett763Lichfield A626-8-Bye-663
9WHITE Richard263Chessington B617-12-Bye-664
17BROWNE Paul371Hertford C of A600-25-Bye-70
17CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert G410Cody B546-56663
17COUSINS Crispin1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)614-13-Bye-60
17GOBLE Wayne421Forest of Bere B585-30-Bye-60
17HALLARD Samuel707Rugby B589-29-Bye-61
17HAYDEN Gavin603Chippenham A581-33-Bye-60
17IP Sherman717Uni Of Warwick605-21-Bye-62
17JACKSON James375Elswood B618-11-Bye-60
17JAMIESON Gilbert1261Balbardie A604-23-Bye-64
17MOORE Howard272Oxford A574-38-Bye-60
17MULLOCK Henry1941Southfields Archery Club607-18-Bye-74
17PRIOR John618Supermarine B613-14-Bye-74
17SETCHFIELD Hayden611Bracken C of A608-16-Bye-60
17SHARPE Matthew1186Team Surrey Archery (Universit596-26-Bye-60
17SPENCER-NICE Riley1246Deer Park A584-31-Bye-62
17THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood592-28-Bye-62
33AVINS Chris739Uni of Birmingham AC577-34-Bye-4
33BECKER Joe780Bowbrook A534-6160
33BOTCHETT Peter1478St Sebastian A538-5770
33BROWN Matthew414Old Basing A560-45-Bye-2
33CLARK Andrew497Whiteleaf B560-44-Bye-2
33DEVLIN Andrew464West Essex B583-32-Bye-0
33DIEP Jamie2373University of Bristol Archery523-6470
33EMENEY SonnieC004Archery GB624-9-Bye-5
33HIGGS Graeme260Farnham A493-7464
33HINCKLEY Phil295Hampstead B550-5163
33HORNE Stephen458Mayflower A566-42-Bye-0
33HURSHAM Ian464West Essex B547-5360
33HUSSAIN Shamsul469Rayleigh Town AC (Disabilities534-6271
33JAY Paul246Woking AC575-37-Bye-0
33KELLY John527Harlequin B555-4763
33LAHIFFE Gary763Lichfield A573-39-Bye-2
33LAMBIE Kevin210High Weald AC575-36-Bye-2
33LEDWICK Hayden2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford565-43-Bye-2
33MEECH Terry404Ville B477-7562
33RAMSDALE Matthew253Reigate Priory B552-4862
33REID Chris782Allscott Heath Archers503-7060
33TAPP HarryC004Archery GB576-35-Bye-5
33THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210High Weald AC552-4962
33THOMPSON William813Valley B of Huddersfield505-6970
33TRUDGILL Ben1014Kirby Muxloe AC567-41-Bye-2
33TWAROWSKI Michal309London A555-46-Bye-0
33VOS Jamie2272Sevenoaks AC593-27-Bye-2
33WATTS Roy246Woking AC537-5860
33WEST Mark259Guildford AC443-7960
33WILLIAMS Connor1380Uni of Exeter AC547-5260
33WILSON Adam1478St Sebastian A526-6360
33WRIGHT Patrick371Hertford C of A569-40-Bye-3
65BAGGOTT Mark1981Wolf A448-782
65BARLOW Rupert2625Griffin Archers436-810
65CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert W410Cody B519-653
65COATES David817Selby A517-673
65ELLIS David1339Rivernook B495-723
65EVANS Thomas780Bowbrook A516-682
65HADFIELD GrahamC004Archery GB436-800
65HADFIELD Leigh921Winnington Park B500-712
65HARDING Philip260Farnham A459-760
65HARDMAN John532Clophill AC519-662
65LAPUZ Jason371Hertford C of A550-504
65LEWER Tony253Reigate Priory B534-603
65LYON Nigel645Lacetown A536-594
65MCLENAGHAN Ian255Nonsuch B255-820
65MITCHELL Dan214Worthing AC547-552
65POWELL Daniel1810Moorside AC459-770
65SMITH Jeff410Cody B494-730
65SZE Tony351Canterbury A547-540