Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey., from 13-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Compound Men
 
Compound Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Qual.
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Gold
1BUDEN DomagojC004Archery GB700-3-Bye-144145147147146
2RUDD Mark615Devizes B686-12-Bye-141143146142138
3RAVENSCROFT Adam740Bowflights AC702-1-Bye-147148143142146
4BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B701-2-Bye-146146143141145
5CARPENTER Adam831Barnsley AC695-4-Bye-146144146
6WONG Matthew118Links Junior Archers694-6-Bye-142144142
7MASON James1017B of Rutland693-9-Bye-146149141
8BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth AC694-7-Bye-142148138
9BECKETT James780Bowbrook A684-15140145144
9HASLAM Lewis1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)694-5-Bye-139143
9PERKINS Louis995Lincoln A686-13138143143
9RICHARDS Carl731Meriden AC693-8-Bye-144145
9SCOTT Simon1035Derwent B690-10-Bye-146139
9SHAW Adam570Cleve A674-19146144143
9WHITE Christopher731Meriden AC683-16145145144
9YEOMAN Marcus649Yelverton B689-11-Bye-145140
17BENNION Darren649Yelverton B654-31138137
17BOLOU Carlos349Crown A668-24140143
17CASSELLS Christopher1759Aber A670-22142144
17GONCALVES JoseC004Archery GB640-36136126
17HODGKINSON Alec541Wells City A636-39136134
17HOWELL James458Mayflower A686-14148144
17JERAM Sam419Gosport B662-25142142
17KELLS Michael333Swan A679-18136144
17KERR Richard603Chippenham A669-23136137
17LASZKOWICZ Neil1017B of Rutland657-28134135
17LOVE Jamie333Swan A674-21145136
17MARTEL David694Malvern A650-32137141
17PEDZIWIATR JacekC004Archery GB680-17127136
17PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters658-27139139
17REES SamC004Archery GB674-20139141
17WRIGHT Liam966Bramcote AC642-35135135
33BLAKE Oliver421Forest of Bere B575-51101
33BOLOU Jose349Crown A629-44134
33CHAN Eric333Swan A615-48125
33COLLINS Mykel348B of Darenteford544-52100
33EDWARDS Benjamin749Trent Valley A640-37130
33GALLAGHER Connor255Nonsuch B657-29131
33HOPKINS Andy246Woking AC634-40120
33LABUSCHAGNE Andre262Cmo B631-42133
33MINTER David421Forest of Bere B613-49135
33MOORE Ethan790Isle of Man AC633-41130
33MORRIS-SOPER Grant1339Rivernook B660-26135
33O'DOWD Alan255Nonsuch B611-50133
33PARKER Alex1246Deer Park A617-47123
33PATAK Zoltan2663Archery Fit London639-38137
33RIDDING Dru2411Millom A628-45125
33ROCHA Francis431Jersey Archery Society656-30132
33THOMPSON Anthony1339Rivernook B643-34130
33WALTON Martin262Cmo B646-33133
33WOOD Michael1708Gordano Valley A629-43125
33WOODGER Andrew292Laleham AC626-46129