Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey., from 13-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Sagoo Jaspreet2627Peacock ArchersBye
 
Sagoo Jaspreet6
Rawlings Lauren2
33Rawlings Lauren780Bowbrook A7
32Smith Anne1005The Foxes3
Sagoo Jaspreet6
King Wendie4
17King Wendie458Mayflower ABye
 
King Wendie6
Davis Emma2
 
16Davis Emma717Uni Of WarwickBye
Sagoo Jaspreet6
Gilder Sally0
9Brug Eleanor443Cambridge Uni BBye
 
Brug Eleanor6
Homer Natasha4
41Delaney Rosemarie511West Windsor A2
24Homer Natasha203Edinburgh Uni AC6
Brug Eleanor56
Gilder Sally6*9
25Cossade Eleonore272Oxford A6
40Miller Xanthe203Edinburgh Uni AC0
Cossade Eleonore4
Gilder Sally6
 
8Gilder Sally697Evesham ACBye
Sagoo Jaspreet7
Larkins Yulia3
5Piper Louisa246Woking ACBye
 
Piper Louisa6
McCarthy Caitlin2
37McCarthy Caitlin729Royal Leamington Spa6
28Russell Sarah532Clophill AC4
Piper Louisa2
Tipping Rebekah6
21Hughes Heather873Nethermoss A6
44Ellis Denise1339Rivernook B0
Hughes Heather0
Tipping Rebekah6
 
12Tipping Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham ACBye
Tipping Rebekah1
Larkins Yulia7
13Abdelhalim Shaimaa301Aquarius ACBye
 
Abdelhalim Shaimaa4
Birch Charlotte6
45McLenaghan Kathy255Nonsuch B0
20Birch Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle Archers6
Birch Charlotte1
Larkins Yulia7
29Evans Hannah526B of Burleigh6
36Green Jodie225Ditchling AC2
Evans Hannah0
Larkins Yulia6
 Gold
4Larkins Yulia312Crystal Palace BByeSagoo Jaspreet6*8
Paul Ruby57
Bronze
3Paul Ruby983Wellingborough OACByeLarkins Yulia6
 Dunnighan Kate4
Paul Ruby6*9*
Punjabi Shauna59
35Beddoes Shirley312Crystal Palace B3
30Punjabi Shauna263Chessington B7
Paul Ruby6
Sephton Katya2
19Sephton Katya259Guildford AC6
46Stamos Connie2272Sevenoaks AC0
Sephton Katya7
Booth Izabela3
 
14Booth Izabela786Long Mynd ABye
Paul Ruby6
Rowley Hannah2
11Moon RachelC004Archery GBBye
 
Moon Rachel6
Collins Jennifer4
43Schulz Malin1186Team Surrey Archery (Universit0
22Collins Jennifer414Old Basing A6
Moon Rachel2
Rowley Hannah6
27Mills Donna1339Rivernook B6
38Hursham Sofia1976West Essex Junior Bowmen4
Mills Donna3
Rowley Hannah7
 
6Rowley Hannah2092Nuneaton Archers (Juniors)Bye
Paul Ruby7
Dunnighan Kate3
7Dunnighan Kate907Cleadon ABye
 
Dunnighan Kate6
Costall Megan0
39Mitchell Jacqueline371Hertford C of A4
26Costall MeganC004Archery GB6
Dunnighan Kate7
Ivanov Kayleigh3
23Ginman Petra225Ditchling AC6
42Lott Karen260Farnham A0
Ginman Petra0
Ivanov Kayleigh6
 
10Ivanov Kayleigh1261Balbardie ABye
Dunnighan Kate6
Castle Sophie0
15Castle Sophie351Canterbury ABye
 
Castle Sophie6
Burdett Nicole2
 
18Burdett Nicole691Redhill Archers JuniorsBye
Castle Sophie6*8
Piper Eleanor57
31Costall RhianC004Archery GB0
34Meyer Johanna1311Edinburgh University Archery C6
Meyer Johanna4
Piper Eleanor6
 
2Piper Eleanor246Woking ACBye