Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey., from 13-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Reid Jacob782Allscott Heath ArchersBye
 
Reid Jacob6
Diep Jamie0
65Caldeira-Hankey Robert W410Cody B3
64Diep Jamie2373University of Bristol Archery7
Reid Jacob6
Hayden Gavin0
33Hayden Gavin603Chippenham ABye
 
Hayden Gavin6
Devlin Andrew0
 
32Devlin Andrew464West Essex BBye
Reid Jacob7
Donaldson Gary1
17Donaldson Gary907Cleadon ABye
 
Donaldson Gary6
Ramsdale Matthew2
81Barlow Rupert2625Griffin Archers0
48Ramsdale Matthew253Reigate Priory B6
Donaldson Gary6
Setchfield Hayden0
49Thomas-Prause Gareth210High Weald AC6
80Hadfield GrahamC004Archery GB0
Thomas-Prause Gareth2
Setchfield Hayden6
 
16Setchfield Hayden611Bracken C of ABye
Reid Jacob6
Cooper Chris0
9Emeney SonnieC004Archery GBBye
 
Emeney Sonnie58
Caldeira-Hankey Robert G6*10
73Smith Jeff410Cody B0
56Caldeira-Hankey Robert G410Cody B6
Caldeira-Hankey Robert G3
Cooper Chris7
41Trudgill Ben1014Kirby Muxloe ACBye
 
Trudgill Ben2
Cooper Chris6
 
24Cooper Chris#N/AGriffin ArchersBye
Cooper Chris7
Warburton Brett3
25Browne Paul371Hertford C of ABye
 
Browne Paul7
Wright Patrick3
 
40Wright Patrick371Hertford C of ABye
Browne Paul0
Warburton Brett6
57Botchett Peter1478St Sebastian A7
72Ellis David1339Rivernook B3
Botchett Peter0
Warburton Brett6
 
8Warburton Brett763Lichfield ABye
Reid Jacob2
Harding Keith6
5Harding Keith2200Clickers ACBye
 
Harding Keith6
Thompson William0
69Thompson William813Valley B of Huddersfield7
60Lewer Tony253Reigate Priory B3
Harding Keith6
Thompson Daniel2
37Jay Paul246Woking ACBye
 
Jay Paul0
Thompson Daniel6
 
28Thompson Daniel938B of BruntwoodBye
Harding Keith6
White Richard4
21Ip Sherman717Uni Of WarwickBye
 
Ip Sherman6
Clark Andrew2
 
44Clark Andrew497Whiteleaf BBye
Ip Sherman2
White Richard6
53Hursham Ian464West Essex B6
76Harding Philip260Farnham A0
Hursham Ian0
White Richard6
 
12White Richard263Chessington BBye
Harding Keith6
Pinder Ryan2
13Cousins Crispin1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)Bye
 
Cousins Crispin6
Williams Connor0
77Powell Daniel1810Moorside AC0
52Williams Connor1380Uni of Exeter AC6
Cousins Crispin0
Hynds Frank6
45Brown Matthew414Old Basing ABye
 
Brown Matthew2
Hynds Frank6
 
20Hynds Frank142Clyde ArrowsBye
Hynds Frank4
Pinder Ryan6
29Hallard Samuel707Rugby BBye
 
Hallard Samuel6
Lambie Kevin2
 
36Lambie Kevin210High Weald ACBye
Hallard Samuel1
Pinder Ryan7
61Becker Joe780Bowbrook A6
68Evans Thomas780Bowbrook A2
Becker Joe0
Pinder Ryan6
 Gold
4Pinder Ryan57Radnor ForestersByeHarding Keith6
Hall Conor2
Bronze
3Donaldson Cameron907Cleadon AByeReid Jacob6
 Wood Antony0
Donaldson Cameron7
Hussain Shamsul1
67Coates David817Selby A3
62Hussain Shamsul469Rayleigh Town AC (Disabilities7
Donaldson Cameron6
Goble Wayne0
35Tapp HarryC004Archery GBBye
 
Tapp Harry57
Goble Wayne6*X
 
30Goble Wayne421Forest of Bere BBye
Donaldson Cameron7
Deak Gergo3
19Deak Gergo227County Oak ACBye
 
Deak Gergo6
Twarowski Michal0
 
46Twarowski Michal309London ABye
Deak Gergo6
Prior John4
51Hinckley Phil295Hampstead B6
78Baggott Mark1981Wolf A2
Hinckley Phil3
Prior John7
 
14Prior John618Supermarine BBye
Donaldson Cameron3
Hall Conor7
11Jackson James375Elswood BBye
 
Jackson James6
Meech Terry2
75Meech Terry404Ville B6
54Sze Tony351Canterbury A0
Jackson James0
Barrett-Rees Jakob6
43Ledwick Hayden2571Eagle Bowman of BedfordBye
 
Ledwick Hayden2
Barrett-Rees Jakob6
 
22Barrett-Rees Jakob1654Blandy Jenkins ABye
Barrett-Rees Jakob4
Hall Conor6
27Vos Jamie2272Sevenoaks ACBye
 
Vos Jamie2
Moore Howard6
 
38Moore Howard272Oxford ABye
Moore Howard0
Hall Conor6
59Lyon Nigel645Lacetown A4
70Reid Chris782Allscott Heath Archers6
Reid Chris0
Hall Conor6
 
6Hall Conor35City Of Belfast ACBye
Hall Conor6
Wood Antony2
7Wood Antony262Cmo BBye
 
Wood Antony6
Watts Roy0
71Hadfield Leigh921Winnington Park B2
58Watts Roy246Woking AC6
Wood Antony6
Sharpe Matthew0
39Lahiffe Gary763Lichfield ABye
 
Lahiffe Gary2
Sharpe Matthew6
 
26Sharpe Matthew1186Team Surrey Archery (UniversitBye
Wood Antony6
McKeown Harry4
23Jamieson Gilbert1261Balbardie ABye
 
Jamieson Gilbert6
Horne Stephen0
 
42Horne Stephen458Mayflower ABye
Jamieson Gilbert4
McKeown Harry6
55Mitchell Dan214Worthing AC2
74Higgs Graeme260Farnham A6
Higgs Graeme4
McKeown Harry6
 
10McKeown Harry255Nonsuch BBye
Wood Antony6
Donaldson Morgan2
15Nairn Thomas941Alsager Junior ArchersBye
 
Nairn Thomas6
West Mark0
79West Mark259Guildford AC6
50Lapuz Jason371Hertford C of A4
Nairn Thomas6
Mullock Henry4
47Kelly John527Harlequin B6
82McLenaghan Ian255Nonsuch B0
Kelly John3
Mullock Henry7
 
18Mullock Henry1941Southfields Archery ClubBye
Nairn Thomas58
Donaldson Morgan6*9
31Spencer-Nice Riley1246Deer Park ABye
 
Spencer-Nice Riley6
Avins Chris4
 
34Avins Chris739Uni of Birmingham ACBye
Spencer-Nice Riley2
Donaldson Morgan6
63Wilson Adam1478St Sebastian A6
66Hardman John532Clophill AC2
Wilson Adam0
Donaldson Morgan6
 
2Donaldson Morgan907Cleadon ABye