Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey., from 13-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 2
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Ravenscroft Adam740Bowflights ACBye
 
Ravenscroft Adam147
Martel David141
33Walton Martin262Cmo B133
32Martel David694Malvern A137
Ravenscroft Adam148
White Christopher144
17Pedziwiatr JacekC004Archery GB127
48Chan Eric333Swan A125
Pedziwiatr Jacek136
White Christopher145
49Minter David421Forest of Bere B135
16White Christopher731Meriden AC145
Ravenscroft Adam143
Mason James141
9Mason James1017B of RutlandBye
 
Mason James146
Bolou Carlos143
41Moore Ethan790Isle of Man AC130
24Bolou Carlos349Crown A140
Mason James149
Richards Carl145
25Jeram Sam419Gosport B142
40Hopkins Andy246Woking AC120
Jeram Sam142
Richards Carl144
 
8Richards Carl731Meriden ACBye
Ravenscroft Adam1429
Rudd Mark142*X
5Haslam Lewis1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)Bye
 
Haslam Lewis139
Laszkowicz Neil135
37Edwards Benjamin749Trent Valley A130
28Laszkowicz Neil1017B of Rutland134
Haslam Lewis1439
Rudd Mark143*9*
21Love Jamie333Swan A145
44Bolou Jose349Crown A134
Love Jamie136
Rudd Mark141
 
12Rudd Mark615Devizes BBye
Rudd Mark146*X
Carpenter Adam14610
13Perkins Louis995Lincoln A138
52Collins Mykel348B of Darenteford100
Perkins Louis143
Rees Sam141
45Ridding Dru2411Millom A125
20Rees SamC004Archery GB139
Perkins Louis143
Carpenter Adam144
29Gallagher Connor255Nonsuch B131
36Goncalves JoseC004Archery GB136
Goncalves Jose126
Carpenter Adam146
 Gold
4Carpenter Adam831Barnsley ACByeRudd Mark138
Buden Domagoj146
Bronze
3Buden DomagojC004Archery GBByeRavenscroft Adam146
 Busby Duncan145
Buden Domagoj144
Wright Liam135
35Wright Liam966Bramcote AC135
30Rocha Francis431Jersey Archery Society132
Buden Domagoj145
Shaw Adam143
19Shaw Adam570Cleve A146
46Woodger Andrew292Laleham AC129
Shaw Adam144*9
Howell James1448
51Blake Oliver421Forest of Bere B101
14Howell James458Mayflower A148
Buden Domagoj147
Wong Matthew142
11Yeoman Marcus649Yelverton BBye
 
Yeoman Marcus145
Cassells Christopher144
43Wood Michael1708Gordano Valley A125
22Cassells Christopher1759Aber A142
Yeoman Marcus140
Wong Matthew144
27Pinder Paul57Radnor Foresters139
38Patak Zoltan2663Archery Fit London137
Pinder Paul139
Wong Matthew142
 
6Wong Matthew118Links Junior ArchersBye
Buden Domagoj147
Busby Duncan141
7Bridgewater Neil1390Hinxworth ACBye
 
Bridgewater Neil142
Hodgkinson Alec134
39Hodgkinson Alec541Wells City A136
26Morris-Soper Grant1339Rivernook B135
Bridgewater Neil148
Scott Simon139
23Kerr Richard603Chippenham A136
42Labuschagne Andre262Cmo B133
Kerr Richard137
Scott Simon146
 
10Scott Simon1035Derwent BBye
Bridgewater Neil138
Busby Duncan143
15Beckett James780Bowbrook A140
50O'Dowd Alan255Nonsuch B133
Beckett James145
Kells Michael144
47Parker Alex1246Deer Park A123
18Kells Michael333Swan A136
Beckett James144
Busby Duncan146
31Bennion Darren649Yelverton B138
34Thompson Anthony1339Rivernook B130
Bennion Darren137
Busby Duncan146
 
2Busby Duncan1624Blackthorn BBye