Campeonato de Espańa de 3D 2019 Campeonato de España de 3D 2019
Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco (RFETA)
Madrid, from 06-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
Desnudo mujer
 
Desnudo mujer
Pos.
Atleta
CĂłdigo del PaĂ­s/Aut/Club
P/A/C
Course 1
Course 2
Tot.
11
10
1MIÑANO MIQUEL RosaCATCataluña418137237901422
2FRIAS CABEZA RaquelCLECastilla y LeĂłn401238417851227
3CAMPO TELLEZ CasandraANDAndalucia379437627551425
4CARRION PEREZ MÂȘ LuzANDAndalucia37353475720823
5PUCHE GARCÍA MónicaMURMurcia384333567191220
6ARANSAY TOME YolandaCATCataluña32683624688520
7CANO GARCIA Ana MariaMURMurcia35963159674719
8SOCÍAS ROSSELLÓ Aina MariaCATCataluña352731410666518
9MONTENEGRO MAESTRE MercedesCATCataluña32493217645513
10MUÑOZ ALVES TeresaCLMCastilla La Mancha28610319860586
11ALEDO GODOY AmparoVALValencia242111521139415