Campeonato de Espańa de 3D 2019 Campeonato de España de 3D 2019
Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco (RFETA)
Madrid, from 06-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
Instintivo hombre
 
Instintivo hombre
Rank
Name
Country
1ROBLES SANCHEZ GuillermoANDAndalucia
2BUBEROS MARTINEZ AlvaroCLECastilla y LeĆ³n
3VERA MUƑOZ AgustinCLMCastilla La Mancha
4GOMEZ GARATE JuanCTBCantabria
5HERNANDO SANCHEZ AntonioANDAndalucia
6REMESAL SALAS Juan ManuelANDAndalucia
7CAMARA PEREZ AntonioMADMadrid
8FERNANDEZ MATEOS Pedro AntonioEXTExtremadura
9RANSDALE LeeGALGalicia
10GARCIA RINCON MarcelinoCLMCastilla La Mancha
11SOTA GARCIA Carlos ManuelNAVNavarra
12CARRERO SANGUINO Francisco JavierEXTExtremadura
13GONZALEZ GARCIA EmilioCLMCastilla La Mancha
14CASTELLANO FERNANDEZ CarlosANDAndalucia
15AMATE CEREZO OscarCATCataluƱa
16PEREZ PEREZ Juan AntonioEXTExtremadura
17GARCIA ALBIACH Francisco JoseVALValencia
18ZATORRE CABELLO RubenNAVNavarra
19SANCHEZ CARRASCO AurelianoEXTExtremadura
20RODRIGUEZ DEL ARCO Francisco JavierEXTExtremadura
21GARCIA BURGOS AlfonsoMADMadrid
22PONCE SEGOVIA Jose AntonioMADMadrid
23ROMERA SANCHEZ Miguel AngelMURMurcia
24CALLEJAS ANAYA JesusMADMadrid
25ZURANO RODRIGUEZ AntonioMURMurcia
26GUINEA DEL TORO FranciscoCLMCastilla La Mancha
27SANCHEZ SILGADO FRANCISCO J.CATCataluƱa
28AMOEDO PEREZ AlfredoGALGalicia
29CUƑO NADAL FernandoMADMadrid
30PEREZ TOMAS Jose JavierVALValencia
31IGLESIAS CALVO OliverMADMadrid
32GOMEZ CARRILLO DiegoMURMurcia
33HERENCIAS MUƑOZ DavidCLMCastilla La Mancha
34PEREZ MARTINEZ Juan ManuelANDAndalucia
35NEVADO MOLINA AlvaroCLMCastilla La Mancha
36ZARAGOZA LOPEZ JoseANDAndalucia
37RUIZ DE INFANTE IDIAQUEZ AlbertoPVAPais Vasco
38LORENTE SANZ Miguel AngelVALValencia
39SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ LuisCATCataluƱa
40TREBOL LOPEZ GustavoMADMadrid
41RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA TANARRO AlbertoMADMadrid
42VIDAL BALBOA Jose MariaMURMurcia
43ANTA GONZƁLEZ CasimiroMADMadrid
44SUAREZ DE VENEGAS RODRIGUEZ JuanEXTExtremadura
45TRIGO GARCIA SergioCLMCastilla La Mancha
46TRUJILLO CIUDAD JoaquinMADMadrid
47DELGADO MARTINEZ SergioCATCataluƱa
48SOCAS FARIƑA EufronioCANCanarias
49CAMARA HERRERO Francisco VicenteVALValencia
50ALES MARTINEZ TomasMADMadrid
51FLORES DELGADO EnriqueCATCataluƱa
52BOHOYO DIAZ GustavoBALBaleares
53GARCIA NAVARRO Jose LuisVALValencia
54BENEDICTO LUCAS GerardoEXTExtremadura
55GIROL GUTIERREZ ManuelMADMadrid
56ROY FERNANDEZ JesusPVAPais Vasco
57VILLANUEVA CHOCANO ApolonioMADMadrid
58AVILA SANCHEZ SergioMADMadrid
59MARTINEZ CANO AndresANDAndalucia
60CORES GAMALLO RobertoGALGalicia
61FRANCISCO CASTEJON DanielMADMadrid
62CARCAMO CANUTO CarlosCATCataluƱa
63MARTINEZ TOLOSA Francisco JavierEXTExtremadura
64MAQUEDA JIMENEZ DavidMADMadrid
65MORENO PEƑALVO Jose MarcelinoCATCataluƱa
66LUJAN SALVADOR EmilianoVALValencia
67GRACIA MARTON Jose MiguelNAVNavarra
68TUDANCA GAVIƑA AndoniPVAPais Vasco
69ARNAL SANCHIS FranciscoCANCanarias
70ORTEGA CHOVER FelicianoVALValencia
71MARTƍN GARRIDO Bernardo AndrĆ©sMADMadrid
72CACERES ACEVEDO Julio CesarMADMadrid
73BAELO ROSADO FernandoMADMadrid
74DORDA ALBERICH JosƩ ManuelMADMadrid
75AHUMADA MENDEZ Juan CarlosCATCataluƱa
76VIZCAINO SAINZ DE BARANDA RubenMADMadrid
77RARIS CRESPO JosepCATCataluƱa
78HERNANDO MAGARIƑO YerayANDAndalucia
79MATA ARRANZ AntonioMADMadrid
80MARCOTE CABRERA Jose ManuelGALGalicia
81BIDAURRAZAGA EREƑO Jon IƱakiPVAPais Vasco
82ABELAIRA MARTINEZ TomƔsMADMadrid
83SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ROJO FelipeMADMadrid
84LAMA OCHOA DE RETANA JesusMADMadrid
85CASAL LAPLANA AlfonsoMADMadrid
86VIEGA RAMIREZ CRUZADO Jose LuisANDAndalucia
87GIL BARRIO RicardoMADMadrid
88GARDON LOPEZ RoiCATCataluƱa
89SAN SEGUNDO IGLESIAS ManuelCLECastilla y LeĆ³n
90ROSA GOMEZ AlvaroEXTExtremadura
91HERNƁNDEZ GƁMEZ JosƩ AntonioCLMCastilla La Mancha
92GARCIA LOPEZ DanielMADMadrid
93CORTES SANCHEZ Simeon SegundoVALValencia
94BAUTISTA MOTA Jose AntonioMURMurcia
95ROMERO MONTERO AnibalVALValencia
96RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN FelipeVALValencia