AGB Key Stage Event 2 2019
Aim4Sport (Aim4Sport)
Shuttleworth College, from 22-06-2019 to 23-06-2019
AGB Key Stage Event 2 2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1BREID Jacob102ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
1CROWLEY Hannah139NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve Junior Women
2ABURDETT Nicole142REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women
2BHURSHAM Sofia151WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve Junior Women
2CCASTLE Sophie120CANTERBURY ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
3ACOSTALL Rhian106ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women
3BYULE Mirran108BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
3CEVANS Hannah116BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHRecurve Junior Women
4ARANDALL Rebecca131FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
4BPAUL Ruby150WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Junior Women
5ACOSTANZA Marco124CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Men
5BMULLOCK Henry146SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
5CPALMER Freya142REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Women
6ACOSTALL Megan106ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
6BROADKNIGHT Katie142REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Women
6CHEALEY Penny113BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
7ATAPP Harry106ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Men
7BMEDHURST Charlie142REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Men
7CWADSWORTH Tillie-ann128DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Cadet Women
8APERKINS Anna124CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Women
8BROGERS Thea106ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Men
8CPUNJABI Shauna122CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Cadet Women
9ACOLE Eleanor143ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Cadet Women
9BNEWBY Imogen118BRAINTREE BOWMENRecurve Cadet Women
9CPERRING Ella149WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
10AEASTON Rhiannon138NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
10BSPENCER-NICE Riley127DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve Cadet Men
10CHASLAM Isabelle103ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
11ABARRETT-REES Jakob112BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
11BWHITMARSH Austin121CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
11CORTON Monty136MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
12AWRIGHT Harry150WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Cadet Men
12BTHOMPSON Daniel115BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Cadet Men
13AWOODGATE James153WOKING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
13BYOUNG Sophie145SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Cadet Women
13CBUCKINGHAM Oliver101AIM4SPORTRecurve Cadet Men
14AABDELHALIM Shaimaa104AQUARIUS ACRecurve Cadet Women
14BPALMER Heike142REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Women
14CRAWLINGS Lauren113BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
15ANON-SHOOTING Team Filler106ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Men
15CNON-SHOOTING Team Filler106ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Men
16ANON-SHOOTING Team Filler106ARCHERY GBRecurve Cub Men
16BNON-SHOOTING Team Filler106ARCHERY GBCompound Cadet Men
16CNON_SHOOTING Team Filler106ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Men
17ANON-SHOOTING Team-FiLLeR106ARCHERY GBCompound Junior Men
17BNON_SHOOTING Team_Filler106ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Men
18AOAKES Will152WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve Cub Men
18BBIRDSALL Samuel141RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUNRecurve Cub Men
18CSHARPE Jack150WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Cub Men
19ABLYTHE Anna152WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve Cub Women
19BBIRDSALL Harvey141RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUNRecurve Cub Men
19CLIVERSIDGE William147THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMENRecurve Cub Men
20AALI Yusuf134LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Cub Men
20BBROMLEY Archie105ARCHERS OF RAUNDSRecurve Cub Men
20COAKLEY Maxwell114BOWMEN OF ADELRecurve Cub Men
21AREILLY Oscar110BERKHAMSTED BOWMENRecurve Cub Men
21BMEYER Oliver133KESTRELS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub Men
21CFIRTH Terri-Ann136MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub Women
22AACKLAND-SNOW Hannah149WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Cub Women
22BCROOK Harriet145SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Cub Women
22CHAVERS Megan131FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub Women
23AGIBSON Ella127DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Junior Women
23BRIDDING Dru137MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
23CBOULTON Hallie117BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Cadet Women
24APARKER Alex127DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Cadet Men
24BRIDDING Alfie137MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
24CBRUGUIER Isabella126CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Cub Women
25ACLIFFORD Holly127DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Cadet Women
25BSCOTT Ajay120CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
25CROBINSON Oliver111BLACKBURN ARCHERYCompound Cub Men
26ACHAPPELL Grace127DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Cadet Women
26BPETRE Iulia125CORBY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women
26CJONES Paige109BELVOIR ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women
27AA'BEAR Chloe127DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Cadet Women
27BHUNTER Holly148THE HIGH WEALD ACCompound Cadet Women
27CBOULTON Sophia124CLEVE JUNIORSCompound Cadet Women
28BTEBBS Caroline130EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound Cadet Women
28CWOOD Michael132GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
29ACRAWFORD Archie140RAVEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
29CHASLAM Lewis103ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Men
30ALANE Thomas152WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Cadet Men
30BBRYAN Jenny144SHERWOOD ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
30CCODLING Maddison107ASSHETON BOWMENCompound Junior Women
31APERKINS Louis135LINCOLN ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
31BWRIGHT Liam119BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Men
31CTHOMAS Nathan129DERWENT BOWMENCompound Junior Men