AGB Key Stage Event 2 2019
Aim4Sport (Aim4Sport)
Shuttleworth College, from 22-06-2019 to 23-06-2019
AGB Key Stage Event 2 2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe27A127DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Cadet and Cub WomenSes. 1
ABDELHALIM Shaimaa14A104AQUARIUS ACRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah22A149WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSReurve Cub OpenSes. 1
ALI Yusuf20A134LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMYReurve Cub OpenSes. 1
BARRETT-REES Jakob11A112BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BIRDSALL Harvey19B141RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUNReurve Cub OpenSes. 1
BIRDSALL Samuel18B141RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUNReurve Cub OpenSes. 1
BLYTHE Anna19A152WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Reurve Cub OpenSes. 1
BOULTON Hallie23C117BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Cadet and Cub WomenSes. 1
BOULTON Sophia27C124CLEVE JUNIORSCompound Cadet and Cub WomenSes. 1
BROMLEY Archie20B105ARCHERS OF RAUNDSReurve Cub OpenSes. 1
BRUGUIER Isabella24C126CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Cadet and Cub WomenSes. 1
BRYAN Jenny30B144SHERWOOD ARCHERSCompound Junior OpenSes. 1
BUCKINGHAM Oliver13C101AIM4SPORTRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BURDETT Nicole2A142REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1
C - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
CASTLE Sophie2C120CANTERBURY ARCHERSRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1
CHAPPELL Grace26A127DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Cadet and Cub WomenSes. 1
CLIFFORD Holly25A127DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Cadet and Cub WomenSes. 1
CODLING Maddison30C107ASSHETON BOWMENCompound Junior OpenSes. 1
COLE Eleanor9A143ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
COSTALL Megan6A106ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
COSTALL Rhian3A106ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1
COSTANZA Marco5A124CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CRAWFORD Archie29A140RAVEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Junior OpenSes. 1
CROOK Harriet22B145SOUTH WANSDYKE ACReurve Cub OpenSes. 1
EASTON Rhiannon10A138NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
EVANS Hannah3C116BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1
FIRTH Terri-Ann21C136MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBReurve Cub OpenSes. 1
GIBSON Ella23A127DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Junior OpenSes. 1
HASLAM Isabelle10C103ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HASLAM Lewis29C103ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet and Cub MenSes. 1
HAVERS Megan22C131FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSReurve Cub OpenSes. 1
HEALEY Penny6C113BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HUNTER Holly27B148THE HIGH WEALD ACCompound Cadet and Cub WomenSes. 1
HURSHAM Sofia2B151WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1
J - L - M - N - O
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JONES Paige26C109BELVOIR ARCHERSCompound Cadet and Cub WomenSes. 1
LANE Thomas30A152WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Cadet and Cub MenSes. 1
LIVERSIDGE William19C147THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMENReurve Cub OpenSes. 1
MEDHURST Charlie7B142REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MEYER Oliver21B133KESTRELS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBReurve Cub OpenSes. 1
MULLOCK Henry5B146SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
NEWBY Imogen9B118BRAINTREE BOWMENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
NON-SHOOTING Team Filler15A106ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
NON-SHOOTING Team Filler15C106ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
NON-SHOOTING Team Filler16A106ARCHERY GBRecurve Cub MenSes. 1
NON-SHOOTING Team Filler16B106ARCHERY GBCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
NON-SHOOTING Team-FiLLeR17A106ARCHERY GBCompound Junior MenSes. 1
NON_SHOOTING Team Filler16C106ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
NON_SHOOTING Team_Filler17B106ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
OAKES Will18A152WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Reurve Cub OpenSes. 1
OAKLEY Maxwell20C114BOWMEN OF ADELReurve Cub OpenSes. 1
ORTON Monty11C136MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
P - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
PALMER Freya5C142REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PALMER Heike14B142REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PARKER Alex24A127DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Cadet and Cub MenSes. 1
PAUL Ruby4B150WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1
PERKINS Anna8A124CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PERKINS Louis31A135LINCOLN ARCHERSCompound Junior OpenSes. 1
PERRING Ella9C149WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PETRE Iulia26B125CORBY ARCHERSCompound Cadet and Cub WomenSes. 1
PUNJABI Shauna8C122CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RANDALL Rebecca4A131FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1
RAWLINGS Lauren14C113BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
REID Jacob1B102ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERSRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1
REILLY Oscar21A110BERKHAMSTED BOWMENReurve Cub OpenSes. 1
RIDDING Alfie24B137MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Cadet and Cub MenSes. 1
RIDDING Dru23B137MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Cadet and Cub MenSes. 1
ROADKNIGHT Katie6B142REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ROBINSON Oliver25C111BLACKBURN ARCHERYCompound Cadet and Cub MenSes. 1
ROGERS Thea8B106ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ROWLEY Hannah1C139NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve Junior OpenSes. 1
S - T - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SCOTT Ajay25B120CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Cadet and Cub MenSes. 1
SHARPE Jack18C150WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACReurve Cub OpenSes. 1
SPENCER-NICE Riley10B127DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TAPP Harry7A106ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TEBBS Caroline28B130EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound Cadet and Cub WomenSes. 1
THOMAS Nathan31C129DERWENT BOWMENCompound Junior OpenSes. 1
THOMPSON Daniel12B115BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
WADSWORTH Tillie-ann7C128DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
WHITMARSH Austin11B121CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
WOOD Michael28C132GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet and Cub MenSes. 1
WOODGATE James13A153WOKING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
WRIGHT Harry12A150WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
WRIGHT Liam31B119BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior OpenSes. 1
YOUNG Sophie13B145SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
YULE Mirran3B108BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1