Gronant Bowmen Weekend (Day 2) Gronant Bowmen Weekend (Day 2)
Gronant Bowmen (GB)
Denbigh, from 30-06-2019 to 30-06-2019
Gronant Bowmen Weekend (Day 2)
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AKEANE OliverWBWREXHAM BOWMENLongbow Men
1BHAYDAY JamesSUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men
1CPERKINS DerekGWBGWYNEDD BOWMENLongbow Men
1DTANKARD AdamSUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men
2ALEWIS MichaelBBBEBBINTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
2CPRICE PhillipWBWREXHAM BOWMENRecurve Men
2DBUTLER MattSUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
3AMACNAUTON CamoronBBBEBBINTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
3BBECKER JoeBBOWBROOKRecurve Men
3CKELLY StephenWBWREXHAM BOWMENRecurve Men
3DNIBUDEK MichalSUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
4APARRIS JonBOBBOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
4BWRIGHT JimEECCLESRecurve Men
4CDAVIES PhilCBCALDY BOWMENRecurve Men
4DHINCKLEY PhilHBHAMPSTEAD BOWMENRecurve Men
5AFRYEARSON JohnBBBEBBINTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
5BALCOCK DavidBBBEBBINTON ARCHERSCompound Men
5CHARRISON RonWOWIGGAN & ORRELL ARCHERSRecurve Men
5DHAMER MalcomWAWIRRAL ARCHERSCompound Men
6ADAVIS JohnNCOANESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Men
6CCORNFORD JamesNECBNEW CENTURY BOWMENCompound Men
6DSTUBBS JohnCCBCHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENCompound Men
7ALEWIS MalcomNCOANESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Men
7BWALKER MattSUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men
7CSHAW JosephNCBNORTH CHESHIRECompound Men
7DMOORE RogerGBGRONANT BOWMENCompound Men
8ASTEELE GraemeNCOANESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Men
8BJACKSON TomSUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men
8CCARPENTER IanLLACLLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
8DSHACKLEY WilliamNANEATH ARCHERSCompound Men
9ASTOWELL IanTLCTHE LONGBOW CLUBLongbow Men
9BJONES RhysGWBGWYNEDD BOWMENCompound Men
9CPOLLITT AndyCCBCHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENCompound Men
9DMEREDITH DaeronBOBBOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODCompound Men
10AALEXANDER JacciCCBCHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Women
10BTAVLIN LinNCBNORTH CHESHIRERecurve Women
10CLARKINS YuliaCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Women
10DCURRUMS AlexandraBBBEBBINTON ARCHERSRecurve Women
11APRICE DawnCCBCHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Women
11BROBERTSON BillWBWREXHAM BOWMENRecurve Men's Metric 1
11CHEMPSALL CharlotteBOBBOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Women
11DFINLAY IanCCBCHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Men's Masters
12APORTER HelenNCOANESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Women
12BWATTS SonyaWAWIRRAL ARCHERSCompound Women
12CDAVIS PollyNCOANESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Women
12DSHAW MeganNCBNORTH CHESHIRECompound Women
13BRICHARDS JaneBBBEBBINTON ARCHERSBarebow Women
13CWHITISH AubreySUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Women
14AMORRILLO RhysGAGOLDCREST ARCHERSRecurve Men's Metric 2
14BSTUBBS KatherineEUACEXETER UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women's Metric 2
15APOLLITT JessicaCCBCHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENCompound Women's Metric 3
15BRAWLINGS LaurenBBOWBROOKRecurve Women's Metric 3
15CROBERTS SamanthaSHAST HELENS ARCHERSRecurve Women's Metric 3
16ARAWLINGS AnjaBBOWBROOKLongbow Women's Metric 4
16BWOOD PatienceBBBEBBINTON ARCHERSCompound Women's Metric 4
16CBECKER CharlieBBOWBROOKBarebow Men's Metric 4
16DMOORE NatassiaGBGRONANT BOWMENCompound Women's Metric 4
17AWARD FaithGBGRONANT BOWMENRecurve Women's Metric 5