Tauluammunnan SM-kisa 70/50m Tauluammunnan SM-kisa 70/50m
Pohjan Jousi (PoJo)
Sauvosaaren urheilupuisto, from 26-07-2019 to 28-07-2019
Tauluammunnan SM-kisa 70/50m
Yleinen vaisto [72:n nuolen jälkeen]
 
Yleinen vaisto [72:n nuolen jälkeen]
Sija
Kilpailija
Maan lyhenne
Maa/Seura
50
50
Tulos
10+X
X
1KETELÄ TapioDIANA-57Vaasan Diana-5729812943592116
2AHO VesaPOJOPohjan Jousi29522962591167
3KINNUNEN AskoARCUSArcus28943011590123
4VIITANEN TimoKU-RYKurikan Ryhti2923278557093
5HEPOLA EsaPOJOPohjan Jousi26882944562123
6TAIKINA-AHO AnteroINJOInarinjärven Jouset2875269655684
7KYRÖ TarmoINJOInarinjärven Jouset2766262953820
8KALLIOSALO KariPOJOPohjan Jousi2697268753750
9RAUHALA TimoINJOInarinjärven Jouset261102591052071
10KOTIKANGAS MarkkuINJOInarinjärven Jouset25111265851641
11ALAKYLMÄNEN MattiJJAJärvenpään Jousiampujat26492501251430
12KOTIKANGAS AnttiINJOInarinjärven Jouset224132521147651
13OLKKONEN ArtoJY-SUJyväs-Sulka242122011444310
14VIERIKKO LassiLRJLänsirajan Jousiampujat215142101342540