Tauluammunnan SM-kisa 70/50m Tauluammunnan SM-kisa 70/50m
Pohjan Jousi (PoJo)
Sauvosaaren urheilupuisto, from 26-07-2019 to 28-07-2019
Tauluammunnan SM-kisa 70/50m
Yleinen talja [72:n nuolen jälkeen]
 
Yleinen talja [72:n nuolen jälkeen]
Sija
Kilpailija
Maan lyhenne
Maa/Seura
50
50
Tulos
10+X
X
1JUUTILAINEN MikkoWTWilhelm Tell349135016995320
2TELLA MattiHOODRobin Hood342434626884218
3FORSBERG JereHOODRobin Hood346233776833815
4LOITOKARI PekkaRIJORiihi-Jouset339834236814013
5LAINE JereTOJATornion Jousiampujat340734146813910
6TOIVANEN ViliERÄTapanilan Erä343333866813711
7PELTONIEMI AnttiHOODRobin Hood341633686773514
8KANGASMÄKI ArtoJY-SUJyväs-Sulka3361233686723315
9HAUTAMÄKI JuhoPOJOPohjan Jousi33710335106723114
10LAMMI MikkoPIILIPiili33711335116722710
11RUTONEN MikaVJAVarkauden Jousiampujat341533016671409
12LAAKSO TuomoRIJORiihi-Jouset33414332146663511
13JÄÄRNI AleksiPOJOPohjan Jousi33217334126662811
14LAMMELA MarkoOJMOulun Jousimiehet32919333136622811
15SIMULA RaunoPOJOPohjan Jousi3331532917662268
16PAJUNEN AnssiRIJORiihi-Jouset3341332719661308
17SIMULA JoukoPOJOPohjan Jousi3232433856612711
18LEHTONEN KajPJAPorin Jousiampujat32821332156603411
19PEKANDER JouniPIILIPiili338932222660318
20ALAVA JyrkiPJAPorin Jousiampujat33216322216543012
21RYTKY LauriTOJATornion Jousiampujat33118323206542612
22NEVALAINEN Vesa-VilleOJMOulun Jousimiehet3222532818650267
23HILTUNEN LassePOJOPohjan Jousi3272232223649176
24TÖRÖLÄ RoniERÄTapanilan Erä3292031824647199
25MONTONEN JanneKO-SUKoillis-Savon Sulka3232331227635199
26NISSINEN JuhaKO-SUKoillis-Savon Sulka3182631326631198
27VANNEKARI MarkkuPJAPorin Jousiampujat3152731625631173
28HELSKE KallePOJOPohjan Jousi2972830028597176
29SUMEN KariTOJATornion Jousiampujat286292952958164