Tauluammunnan SM-kisa 70/50m Tauluammunnan SM-kisa 70/50m
Pohjan Jousi (PoJo)
Sauvosaaren urheilupuisto, from 26-07-2019 to 28-07-2019
Tauluammunnan SM-kisa 70/50m
Seniorit 60 [72:n nuolen jälkeen]
 
Seniorit 60 [72:n nuolen jälkeen]
Sija
Kilpailija
Maan lyhenne
Maa/Seura
60
60
Tulos
10+X
X
1VIKSTRÖM PenttiSULKAOulaisten Sulka30913071616152
2MARTIKAINEN PerttiPUJOPuijon Jousi2882292358092
3VALKAMA JuhaTJATampereen Jousiampujat28632932579102
4KUIVALAINEN PenttiJO-JUJousi-Jussit2844283456773
5HIETANEN HeikkiARTEMISArtemis2815277655882
6NEVALAINEN JukkaKYJOKymen Jousi2766271954772
7LAAKSO ArtoKYJOKymen Jousi2618275753641
8ISSAKAINEN HannuPUJOPuijon Jousi2549278553244
9TAURIAINEN JormaFU-47Fiskarin Urheilijat -4726272611052341
10LITMANEN RistoPUJOPuijon Jousi24215275851740
11SUNNARI MattiOJMOulun Jousimiehet253102531250641
12PIENIMÄKI AnttiACHAchilles253112511350410
13LEINO JussiPOJOPohjan Jousi246142571150331
14TUONONEN PekkaKO-SUKoillis-Savon Sulka247132291447642
15MÖTTÖNEN JuhaniSULKAOulaisten Sulka250122201547021