Tauluammunnan SM-kisa 70/50m Tauluammunnan SM-kisa 70/50m
Pohjan Jousi (PoJo)
Sauvosaaren urheilupuisto, from 26-07-2019 to 28-07-2019
Tauluammunnan SM-kisa 70/50m
Seniorit 50 vaisto [72:n nuolen jälkeen]
 
Seniorit 50 vaisto [72:n nuolen jälkeen]
Sija
Kilpailija
Maan lyhenne
Maa/Seura
50
50
Tulos
10+X
X
1AHO VesaPOJOPohjan Jousi2991291159083
2VIITANEN TimoKU-RYKurikan Ryhti28622793565102
3ALAKYLMÄNEN MattiJJAJärvenpään Jousiampujat2863278456463
4HEPOLA EsaPOJOPohjan Jousi2774281255870
5RAUHALA TimoINJOInarinjärven Jouset2675270553761
6KYRÖ TarmoINJOInarinjärven Jouset2436217646060
7VIERIKKO LassiLRJLänsirajan Jousiampujat1877188737511