BUCS Head to Head Tournament BUCS Head to Head Tournament
BUCS (BUCS)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 09-06-2019 to 9-06-2019
BUCS Head to Head Tournament
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABRA Megan10C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
ABRAHAM Kara52A12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Women
ALLAWAY Sarah14A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
ANDERSON Callum47D23UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONLongbow Men
ANDERSON Ryan56B3UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEECompound Men
ARMSTRONG Sam9A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
ATKINS Jerry2C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
ATKINSON Jack52D15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGECompound Men
AVINS Christopher1C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
BAILEY Samuel36D17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKBarebow Men
BARHAM Joe46B21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERLongbow Men
BECKER Joe34A24STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
BLACK William29B22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men
BLACKMAN Hannah43A46UNIVERSITY OF READINGBarebow Women
BOARDMAN Suzannah44B28UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSBarebow Women
BOULBY Daniel14C33IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men
BOURNE Ollie56C14UNIVERSITY OF KENTCompound Men
BRAIN Sophie39A22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Women
BRAND Emma24A46UNIVERSITY OF READINGRecurve Women
BRAXTON Thomas34C28UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSRecurve Men
BRISON Steven41A3UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow Men
BROOKS Niall35C8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Men
BROWNE Andrew48B15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGELongbow Men
BURNAGE Hannah13A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
BURRELL Mathew48A4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Men
BURRIDGE Thomas9D15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men
BURTON Robin17C12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women
BUTLER Matt20A9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
CALLAGHAN Kimberley43B15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGEBarebow Women
CASSELLS Chris55B13ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYCompound Men
CASTLEMAN Hannah20B5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
CATHRO Cameron30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
CHEN Nancy15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women
CLAPKA Joanna29D37DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
CODRINGTON Guy18A9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
COLE Amy39C8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Women
COLLIS Dominic21B34UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men
COLTON Ashley42D5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYBarebow Men
COOPER Christopher6B30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
COVENEY Arthur5B30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
COX Peter32B20LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
CRAWFORD Chris1D21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
CRUZ Sheyna13D15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women
CUSWORTH Rebecca30A41COVENTRY UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAVID Matthew18D26UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men
DAVIES Alexander54A2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMCompound Men
DAVIES David7B30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
DAVIS Emma15A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
DAY Stephanie53C9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Women
DELEE Chris44D26UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDBarebow Men
DESAI Surabhi8D21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Women
DEVONPORT Craig8A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
DIEP Jamie28B22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men
DUFFIELD Ricki51C9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men
DUTHIE Beth48C13ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYLongbow Women
ECKLES Rebecca56D7CARDIFF UNIVERSITYCompound Women
EDGELEY Ffion28D37DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
EDMONDSON James52B17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound Men
ELGEY Amelia39B32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Women
ELMER Elizabeth23D2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women
EVANS Ben1B30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
EVANS Bethany9C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
EVANS Eloise11C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
FAIRWEATHER Sam17B5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
GARDINER Matthew19D26UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men
GARDNER James6A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
GILL Emily29A41COVENTRY UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
GOODWIN Sophie22D2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women
GREEN Jodie12A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
GREEN Joshua25A8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRERecurve Men
GREENWOOD Hope53A12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Women
GUERIN Christopher53D15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGECompound Men
GUERREIRO DO ESPIRITO SANTO Afonso28C36UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men
HAIGH Robert17A9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
HALL Stephen26UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDCannot Compete
HARPER Rhys55C20LANCASTER UNIVERSITYCompound Men
HARRIS Oliver36A22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Men
HARTLEY Emily47B21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERLongbow Women
HENFREY Callum13B29OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
HEPBURN Eloise42B4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Women
HERMAN Alex55D32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMCompound Men
HODGSON Ben46A4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Men
HOULBROOKE WILSON Nicholas33A31UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTONRecurve Men
HUGHES Catherine54B21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERCompound Women
HUI Jonathan7D21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
HURLE Rachael28A8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRERecurve Women
HUTCHINSON Ben35A22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Men
HUTCHINSON Laura41C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYBarebow Women
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IP Sherman5A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
IRELAND James1A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
JACKSON James31A27UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Men
JACKSON Tom52C9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men
JACOB-VALENTIN Corinne37A22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Women
JEFFS James4A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
JOHNSTON Hannah38C8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Women
JONES Ellen15B29OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
JONES Georgiana48D30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYLongbow Women
JONES Monica16C12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women
KELSEY Harriet24D2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women
KHAN Arfan32A39LIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIRecurve Men
KHAN Huda12C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
KILGALLON Daniel37C8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Men
KING Emma45B4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Women
KINSLEY Connor13ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYCannot Compete
KIRKBRIDE Tom16B5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
LAST Joe18B5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
LEDGERWOOD Tom5D21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
LIKELY Matthew26C35DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
LIM Cassandra14D15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women
LIU Xin23B34UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Women
LO Yueh-Chia41D2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMBarebow Women
LOW Lucas26B33IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men
LUNT Ciaran10B29OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
MA Yang8C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
MACFARQUHAR Stuart45C23UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONLongbow Men
MACK Lewis25C35DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
MANTON Lauren40A22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Women
MARKS Kerry24C4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Women
MARTEL Beth51A12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Women
MASON Harlie26A8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRERecurve Women
MCDERMID James16D26UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men
MCLAREN Daniel16UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDECannot Compete
METZ David26D23UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men
MEYER Johanna19C12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women
MILLER Xanthe18C12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women
MONCRIEFF MACMILLAN Harry25D23UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men
MOON Sarah54D5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYCannot Compete
MORRIS Heidi40C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYBarebow Women
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NACCARRATO Eleanor40B32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Women
NAGUSZEWSKI Hubert3A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
NAKO Enrik2A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
NEROU Amy43D35DURHAM UNIVERSITYBarebow Women
NEWMAN Harry3B30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
NEWNES Alex46C13ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYLongbow Men
NI Zinan6C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
NOBLE Phoebe30B22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Women
OSMAN Rachel45A21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Women
OWEN Mason7C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
PASCALL Monique33C40BIRMINGHAM CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
PEI Yang11D15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men
PERCIVAL Sophie42A3UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow Women
PEREZ Rodolfo47A4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Men
PIKE William7A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
PIPER Eleanor15C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
PLATT Callum5C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
POWELL Rory55A18UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLCompound Men
PRICE David21D2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men
PURCHASE Megan37D17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKBarebow Women
QUILANG Princess Ann38B32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Women
RADCLIFFE Rebecca9B30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
RAHMAN Jamal4C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
ROBERTS Amy23C4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Women
ROGERS Taylor51D19KEELE UNIVERSITYCompound Women
ROSS Gavin31B38UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSRecurve Men
ROWE Alex21C4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men
RYMARZ Pawel11B29OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
SAMWAYS George3D21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
SCHOEPPNER Ove50A12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Men
SCOTT Jemima10A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
SELTER Lonja41B4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Men
SHARPE Matthew29C36UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men
SHAW Elliot42C7CARDIFF UNIVERSITYBarebow Men
SHREES Nayan19A9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
SILALE Augustinas12B29OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
SINT NICOLAAS Daniel53B21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERCompound Men
SLOCOMBE Felicity30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
SOU Li20D26UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Women
SPENCER Robert10D15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men
STEPTOE Charlie27D23UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men
STEWART Josephine54C38UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSCompound Women
SULLIVAN-BELL Imogen23A46UNIVERSITY OF READINGRecurve Women
T - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAN Bernice Rui Lin22B34UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Women
TANKARD Adam35B9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men
TAYLOR Pip34B43UNIVERSITY OF DERBYRecurve Women
TAYLOR Stuart50D19KEELE UNIVERSITYCompound Men
THOMAS Christopher56A22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLCompound Men
THOMAS Huw3C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai51B17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound Men
THOMSON Rogan33B3UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEERecurve Men
TIPPETT Claudia38A22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Women
TIPPING Rebekah27B32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
TITTERINGTON Amy32D35DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
TOMECEK Marek44C45UNI OF THE WEST OF SCOTLANDBarebow Men
TRIGG Elliott19B5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
TRIPP Joseph22C4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men
TSANG Gavin16A9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
TSE Oliver22A46UNIVERSITY OF READINGRecurve Men
TUDORACHE Ana-Maria44A36UNIVERSITY OF SURREYBarebow Women
VAN VELZEN Rens35D17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKBarebow Men
VANETTI Paul14B29OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
VASEY Rebecca38D19KEELE UNIVERSITYBarebow Women
VAUGHAN-JACKSON Huw43C6UNI OF THE WEST OF ENGLANDBarebow Men
VICK Jacob31C25UNIVERSITY OF WORCESTERRecurve Men
VINEY Christopher21A46UNIVERSITY OF READINGRecurve Men
WADLOW James40D2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMBarebow Men
WALBY Samuel25B33IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men
WALKER Matt50C9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men
WANG Samson30C36UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men
WANG Xunyan24B34UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Women
WATTS Jessica11A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
WHITISH Aubrey37B9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Women
WHYTE Heather39D19KEELE UNIVERSITYBarebow Women
WILLIAMS Connor2D21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
WOLFSBERGER Jan31D18UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLRecurve Men
WONG Jenson4D21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
WOOD Robert36C8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Men
WOODCOCK-DEXTER Bethany27A8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRERecurve Women
WOODGATE Christopher50B17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound Men
WOZENCROFT Adam2B30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
WRIGHT Luca30D18UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLRecurve Men
Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
YANG Ning13C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
YEUNG Aaron6D21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
YIN Jiaxin (Jessie)20C12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women
ZHANG Siling15D15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women
ZOCHOWSKA Paulina36B9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Women