BUCS Outdoor Archery Championships BUCS Outdoor Archery Championships
BUCS (BUCS)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 08-06-2019 to 8-06-2019
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABRA Megan1A32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Novice Women
ABRAHAM Kara36A12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Women
ALLAWAY Sarah25A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
ALMOND Nicole34B9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Women
ANDERSON Callum60D23UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONLongbow Men
ANDERSON Ryan42B3UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEECompound Men
ARMSTRONG Sam48C17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
ATKINS Jerry47D32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
ATKINSON Jack38B15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGECompound Men
AVINS Christopher43D32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
BARHAM Joe60B21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERLongbow Men
BECKER Joe58C24STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
BLACK William54B22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men
BLACKMAN Hannah6C46UNIVERSITY OF READINGBarebow Novice Women
BLADES Alys25C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
BOARDMAN Suzannah18D28UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSBarebow Women
BOULBY Daniel49C33IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men
BOURNE Ollie39B14UNIVERSITY OF KENTCompound Men
BRAIN Sophie18A22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Women
BRAND Emma24A46UNIVERSITY OF READINGRecurve Women
BRAXTON Thomas56A28UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSRecurve Men
BRIGHTWELL Riley10A9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Novice Men
BRISON Steven63C3UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow Men
BROOKS Niall62A8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Men
BROWNE Andrew61B15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGELongbow Men
BURNAGE Hannah24B17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
BURRELL Mathew60A4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Men
BURRIDGE Thomas9D15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Novice Men
BURTON Robin29A12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women
BUTLER Matt48B9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
CALLAGHAN Kimberley19D15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGEBarebow Women
CASSELLS Chris37D13ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYCompound Men
CASTLEMAN Hannah7C5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve Novice Women
CATHRO Cameron13C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Novice Men
CAULTON Nina31A44UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERRecurve Women
CHEN Nancy15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women
CLAPKA Joanna28B37DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
COBEE Paul62B1UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Men
CODRINGTON Guy9A9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Novice Men
COLE Amy20D8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Women
COLLIS Dominic57A34UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men
COLTON Ashley61D5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYBarebow Men
COOPER Christopher44B30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
COVENEY Arthur46B30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
COX Peter57B20LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
CRAWFORD Chris49A21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
CRUZ Sheyna4B15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Novice Women
CUSWORTH Rebecca27C41COVENTRY UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAVID Matthew52A26UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men
DAVIES Alexander40A2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMCompound Men
DAVIES David14C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Novice Men
DAVIS Emma33B17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
DAY Stephanie1B9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Novice Women
DELEE Chris14D26UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDBarebow Novice Men
DESAI Surabhi32A21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Women
DEVONPORT Craig46C17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
DIEP Jamie55B22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men
DUDLEY Josh57C37DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
DUFFIELD Ricki37A9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men
DUTHIE Beth17B13ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYLongbow Women
ECKLES Rebecca36C7CARDIFF UNIVERSITYCompound Women
EDGELEY Ffion27B37DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
EDMONDSON James37C17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound Men
ELGEY Amelia18C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Women
ELMER Elizabeth26D2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women
EVANS Ben45B30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
EVANS Bethany25B32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
EVANS Eloise4A32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Novice Women
FAIRWEATHER Sam56C5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
GARDINER Matthew51A26UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men
GARDNER James47C17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
GILL Emily28C41COVENTRY UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
GOODWIN Sophie27D2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women
GREEN Joshua58D8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRERecurve Men
GREENWOOD Hope35A12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Women
GUERIN Christopher37B15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGECompound Men
GUERREIRO DO ESPIRITO SANTO Afonso15D36UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Novice Men
GUIVER Matt14B37DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve Novice Men
HAIGH Robert51B9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
HALL Stephen26UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDNot allowed to Compete
HARPER Rhys40B20LANCASTER UNIVERSITYCompound Men
HARRIS Oliver12B22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Novice Men
HARTLEY Emily6D21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERLongbow Novice Women
HAYDAY James64C9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men
HAYES Haydn12A9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Novice Men
HENFREY Callum49D29OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
HEPBURN Eloise22B4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Women
HERMAN Alex12C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMCompound Novice Men
HODGSON Ben61A4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Men
HOULBROOKE WILSON Nicholas59C31UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTONRecurve Men
HUGHES Catherine5D21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERCompound Novice Women
HUI Jonathan47A21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
HURLE Rachael24D8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRERecurve Women
HUTCHINSON Ben13B22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Novice Men
HUTCHINSON Laura22C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYBarebow Women
HYLAND Oliver42A1UNIVERSITY OF BATHCompound Men
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
INGAMELLS William43A21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
IP Sherman44C17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
IRELAND James10B17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Novice Men
JACKSON James59B27UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Men
JACKSON Tom38A9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men
JACOB-VALENTIN Corinne8B22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Novice Women
JAMIESON Scott39D16UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDECompound Men
JEFFS James45C17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
JOHNSTON Hannah8C8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Novice Women
JONES Ellen31B29OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
JONES Georgiana17C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYLongbow Women
JONES Monica1D12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Novice Women
KELSEY Harriet28D2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women
KHAN Huda3A32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Novice Women
KILGALLON Daniel61C8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Men
KING Emma17D4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Women
KINSLEY Connor13ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYNot allowed to Compete
KIRKBRIDE Tom12D5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve Novice Men
LAST Joe11D5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve Novice Men
LEDGERWOOD Tom45A21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
LEE Won Ji31C42NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
LENNON Rebecca34C39LIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNICompound Women
LIKELY Matthew52D35DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
LIM Cassandra30C15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women
LIU Xin28A34UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Women
LO Yueh-Chia21B2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMBarebow Women
LOGAN Bethany7A23UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Women
LOW Lucas51C33IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men
LUNT Ciaran48D29OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
MA Yang10C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Novice Men
MACFARQUHAR Stuart53C23UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men
MACK Lewis53D35DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
MALLINSON Laura26C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
MANTON Lauren20A22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Women
MARKS Kerry29B4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Women
MARSH Jordanna36B30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYCompound Women
MARTEL Beth34A12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Women
MASON Harlie25D8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRERecurve Women
MCDERMID James53A26UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men
MCLAREN Daniel16UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDENot allowed to Compete
MELLOR Imogen26B32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
METZ David13D23UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
MEYER Johanna33C12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women
MILLER Xanthe27A12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women
MONCRIEFF MACMILLAN Harry52C23UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men
MOON Sarah36D5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYNot allowed to Compete
MORRIS Heidi3C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYBarebow Novice Women
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NACCARRATO Eleanor20C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Women
NAGUSZEWSKI Hubert9B17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Novice Men
NAKO Enrik43C17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
NECHYPARENKA Olga7B19KEELE UNIVERSITYBarebow Novice Women
NEROU Amy35DURHAM UNIVERSITYBarebow Women
NEWMAN Harry43B30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
NEWNES Alex60C13ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYLongbow Men
NG Alaric17A34UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Novice Men
NI Zinan9C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Novice Men
NILSSON Jessica20B12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHBarebow Women
NOBLE Phoebe30D22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Women
OSMAN Rachel22A21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Women
OWEN Mason11C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Novice Men
PASCALL Monique30A40BIRMINGHAM CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
PEI Yang10D15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Novice Men
PENNIE Morven6A16UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDERecurve Novice Women
PERCIVAL Sophie21C3UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow Women
PEREZ Rodolfo15B4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Novice Men
PIPER Eleanor33A32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
PLATT Callum44D32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
POULTON Emma35D16UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDECompound Women
POWELL Rory40C18UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLCompound Men
PRETTYMAN Sam15A44UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERBarebow Novice Men
PRICE David57D2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men
QUILANG Princess Ann19C32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Women
RADCLIFFE Rebecca23C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
RAHMAN Jamal46D32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
RAUN Isaac50B9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
ROBERTS Amy30B4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Women
ROGERS Taylor34D19KEELE UNIVERSITYCompound Women
ROSE Max16B42NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYRecurve Novice Men
ROSS Gavin16D38UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSRecurve Novice Men
ROWE Alex55A4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men
RYMARZ Pawel16A29OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Novice Men
SALISBURY Catrina1C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Novice Women
SAMWAYS George44A21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
SCHOEPPNER Ove39C12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Men
SCHULZ Malin21A36UNIVERSITY OF SURREYBarebow Women
SCOTT Jemima6B17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Novice Women
SELTER Lonja64A4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Men
SHARPE Matthew53B36UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men
SHAW Elliot63B7CARDIFF UNIVERSITYBarebow Men
SHREES Nayan11A9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Novice Men
SILALE Augustinas51D29OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
SINT NICOLAAS Daniel38D21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERCompound Men
SLOCOMBE Felicity24C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
SOU Li32C26UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Women
SPENCER Robert58B15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men
STEPTOE Charlie54C23UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men
STEWART Josephine35C38UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSCompound Women
SULLIVAN-BELL Imogen5C46UNIVERSITY OF READINGRecurve Novice Women
T - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAN Bernice Rui Lin4D34UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Novice Women
TANKARD Adam13A9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Novice Men
TAYLOR Pip32B43UNIVERSITY OF DERBYRecurve Women
TAYLOR Stuart41C19KEELE UNIVERSITYCompound Men
THOMAS Christopher41A22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLCompound Men
THOMAS Huw45D32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
THOMAS Ieuan42C10CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITCompound Men
THOMPSON Craig41B11UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLANDCompound Men
THOMSON Rogan58A3UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEERecurve Men
TIPPETT Claudia19A22UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Women
TIPPING Rebekah23A32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
TITTERINGTON Amy29D35DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Women
TOMECEK Marek15C45UNI OF THE WEST OF SCOTLANDBarebow Novice Men
TRIGG Elliott55C5NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
TRIPP Joseph54A4UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men
TSANG Gavin49B9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
TSE Oliver54D46UNIVERSITY OF READINGRecurve Men
TUDORACHE Ana-Maria8A36UNIVERSITY OF SURREYBarebow Novice Women
VADHER Jennika2C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Novice Women
VAN VELZEN Rens11B17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKBarebow Novice Men
VANETTI Paul50D29OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
VASEY Rebecca19B19KEELE UNIVERSITYBarebow Women
VAUGHAN-JACKSON |Huw64B6UNI OF THE WEST OF ENGLANDBarebow Men
VICK Jacob59A25UNIVERSITY OF WORCESTERRecurve Men
VINEY Christopher55D46UNIVERSITY OF READINGRecurve Men
WADLOW James62C2UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMBarebow Men
WAI Zoe4C30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYBarebow Novice Women
WALBY Samuel50C33IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men
WALKER Matt39A9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men
WANG Samson52B36UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men
WANG Xunyan3D34UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Novice Women
WATTS Jessica26A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
WHITISH Aubrey2B9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Novice Women
WHYTE Heather18B19KEELE UNIVERSITYBarebow Women
WILLIAMS Connor46A21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
WOLFSBERGER Jan16C18UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLRecurve Novice Men
WONG Jenson14A21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Novice Men
WOOD Robert63A8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Men
WOODCOCK-DEXTER Bethany23D8UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRERecurve Women
WOODGATE Christopher38C17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound Men
WOOLLEY Alex48A21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
WOZENCROFT Adam47B30LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
WRIGHT Luca56B18UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLRecurve Men
Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
YANG Ning2A32UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Novice Women
YANG Zi5A16UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDERecurve Novice Women
YEUNG Aaron50A21UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men
YIN Jiaxin (Jessie)2D12UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Novice Women
ZHANG Siling5B15UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Novice Women
ZOCHOWSKA Paulina3B9SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Novice Women