Gronant Bowmen Weekend 2019 (Day 1) Gronant Bowmen Weekend 2019 (Day 1)
Gronant Bowmen (GB)
Denbigh, from 29-06-2019 to 29-06-2019
Gronant Bowmen Weekend 2019 (Day 1)
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ACORNES CharlesGBGRONANT BOWMENRecurve Men
1BKELLY StephenWBWREXHAM BOWMENRecurve Men
1CNIBUDEK MichalSUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
1DDOYLE PhilCCBCHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Men
2ABECKER JoeBBOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Men
2BSTOWELL IanTLCTHE LONGBOW CLUBLongbow Men
2CBUTLER MattSUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men
2DBURTON IanCCBCHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Men
3AFRYEARSON JohnBBBEBBINGTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
3BROBERTSON BillWBWREXHAM BOWMENRecurve Men
3CPRIOR JohnSMSUPERMARINE BOWMENRecurve Men
3DFINLAY IanCCBCHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Men
4ALEWIS MichaelBBBEBBINGTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
4BEVENAS AdamWBWREXHAM BOWMENRecurve Men
4CHAYDAY JamesSUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men
4DALEXANDER JacciCCBCHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Women
5ACURRUMS AlexandraBBBEBBINGTON ARCHERSRecurve Women
5BKEANE OliverWBWREXHAM BOWMENLongbow Men
5CTANKARD AdamSUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men
5DCHAISTY HazelGGOLDCRESTRecurve Women
6ARICHARDS JaneBBBEBBINGTON ARCHERSBarebow Women
6BVINES RachelSMSUPERMARINE BOWMENRecurve Women
6CWHITISH AubreySUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Women
6DPERKINS DerekGWBGWYNEDD BOWMENLongbow Men
7ALARKINS YuliaCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Women
7BHARRISON RonWAOWIGAN AND ORRELL ARCHERSRecurve Men
7CTAVLIN LinNCBNORTH CHESHIRE BOWMENRecurve Women
7DPARRIS JonBWBOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
8ACOSTALL TonyRFRADNOR FORRESTERSRecurve Men
8BWRIGHT JimEECCLESRecurve Men
8CHINCKLEY PhilHBHAMPSTEAD BOWMENRecurve Men
8DDAVIES PhilCBCALDY BOWMENRecurve Men
9ACOSTALL MeganRFRADNOR FORRESTERSRecurve Junior Women
9BMORRILLO RhysGGOLDCRESTRecurve Junior Men
9CRAWLINGS LaurenBBOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
9DCOSTALL RhianRFRADNOR FORRESTERSRecurve Junior Women
10AMURPHY WilliamBOGBOWMEN OF GOWERCompound Men
10BWILLIAMS PaulGBGRONANT BOWMENCompound Men
10CPOLLITT AndyCCBCHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENCompound Men
11AJONES RhysGWBGWYNEDD BOWMENCompound Men
11BMEREDITH DaeronBOBBOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODCompound Men
11DLEWIS MalcomNCOANESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Men
12APOLLITT JessicaCCBCHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENCompound Junior Women
12BSTEELE GraemeNCOANESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Men
12CSHAW JosephNCBNORTH CHESHIRE BOWMENCompound Men
12DWALKER MattSUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men
13AHARPER RhysGBGRONANT BOWMENCompound Men
13BDAVIS JohnNCOANESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Men
13CGUSA LAVAN SathiaseelanNECBNEW CENTURY BOWMENCompound Men
13DJACKSON TomSUSWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men
14AMITCHELL GwynGBGRONANT BOWMENCompound Men
14BDAVIS PollyNCOANESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Women
14CCORNFORD JamesNECBNEW CENTURY BOWMENCompound Men
14DGROOM ChrisSMSUPERMARINE BOWMENCompound Men
15AWILLIAMS JoyGBGRONANT BOWMENCompound Women
15BPORTER HelenNCOANESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Women
15CSHAW MeganNCBNORTH CHESHIRE BOWMENCompound Women
15DBEAUQUEL JulienSMSUPERMARINE BOWMENCompound Men
16AHALLIDAY-NODEN RhonaGBGRONANT BOWMENCompound Women
16CHAMER MalcomWAWIRRAL ARCHERSCompound Men
16DSTUBBS JohnCCBCHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENCompound Men
17AWOOD PatienceBBBEBBINGTON ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
17BSHACKLEY WilliamNANEATH ARCHERSCompound Men
17CWATTS SonyaWAWIRRAL ARCHERSCompound Women
17DCARPENTER IanLLACLLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men