Baltic Club Championship Baltic Club Championship
Amazones (LAT-AMA)
Archery Club Amazones summer archery field
"Pļava", from 01-06-2019 to 2-06-2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AVAGANOVS RobertsLAT-AMAAMAZONESCompound Men
1BBILEIŠIS RemigijusULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
2AJAKUBANECS JānisLAT-AMAAMAZONESCompound Men
2BGUDŽIŪNAS GražvydasULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
3AĀDMINE-LIEPA KristīneLAT-AMAAMAZONESCompound Women
3BGRIGARAVIČIUS MariusULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
4ALIGNICKIS ArnisLAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERCompound Men
4BSTRAZDIŅŠ TomsLAT-ĶŠĶEKAVAS ŠAUTRACompound Men
5AOZOLIŅŠ KristapsLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
5BSIŅŅIKOVS NikolajsLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRecurve Men
6AAVSJUKOVS AndrisLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
6BDERBAKOVS AndrejsLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRecurve Men
7ADUBKEVIČS InārsLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
7BRJABKOVA MarinaLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRecurve Women
8AMATVEJEVA RimmaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
8BKAZUSS MarkLAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGARecurve Men
9ALUSTE EvijaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
9BKONONOVS GļebsLAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGARecurve Men
10ADEŅISENOKA Līga IlonaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
10BKONONOVA JeļenaLAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGARecurve Women
11ASKELTONA MaijaLAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALARecurve Women
11BFROLOVS MihailsLAT-FRMFRAMRecurve Men
12AKREICBERGA AneteLAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALARecurve Women
12BSPĀĢIS AigarsLAT-TEBTEBRAS LOKIRecurve Men
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AOZOLIŅŠ KristapsLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
1BKAZUSS MarkLAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGARecurve Men
2AAVSJUKOVS AndrisLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
2BKONONOVS GļebsLAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGARecurve Men
3ADUBKEVIČS InārsLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
3BKONONOVA JeļenaLAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGARecurve Women
4AMATVEJEVA RimmaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
4BDERBAKOVS AndrejsLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRecurve Men
5ADEŅISENOKA Līga IlonaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
5BSIŅŅIKOVS NikolajsLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRecurve Men
6ALUSTE EvijaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
6BRJABKOVA MarinaLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRecurve Women
7ASKELTONA MaijaLAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALARecurve Women
7BSPĀĢIS AigarsLAT-TEBTEBRAS LOKIRecurve Men
8AKREICBERGA AneteLAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALARecurve Women
8BFROLOVS MihailsLAT-FRMFRAMRecurve Men
9ABILEIŠIS RemigijusULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
9BVAGANOVS RobertsLAT-AMAAMAZONESCompound Men
10AGUDŽIŪNAS GražvydasULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
10BĀDMINE-LIEPA KristīneLAT-AMAAMAZONESCompound Women
11AGRIGARAVIČIUS MariusULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men