DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 1
Redruth Archers (RA)
Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK, from 03-08-2019 to 3-08-2019
DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 1
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AWILLIAMS Karen660EXMOUTH ARecurve Women
1CCHAUDHRY Saira662EXETER CO OF ARecurve Women
1DELKINS Sue541WELLS CITY ARecurve Women
2ACROOK Claire537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Women
2BBARKER Zena654REDRUTH ARecurve Women
2CNICHOLAS Lucy2220JUNCTION ARecurve Women
2DTRIPP Louise627LIZARD PENINSULAR BRecurve Women
3ADAY Sue627LIZARD PENINSULAR BRecurve Women
3BMARKS Kerry1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Women
3CDESAI Surabhi1380EXETER UNIRecurve Women
4BBANNISTER Ali568CHELTENHAM ACompound Women
4CDARBY-SMYTHE Helen654REDRUTH ACompound Women
4DMARTIN Judith549MID SOMERSET BCompound Women
5AWALKER-MATTHEWS Charlotte1336PURBECK ABarebow Women
5BCUSACK Sheila2220JUNCTION ABarebow Women
5CMARTYN Emma668TORQUAY CO OF ALongbow Women
5DBARRATT Jane662EXETER CO OF ALongbow Women
6AGRASSIE Karen662EXETER CO OF ABarebow Women
6BPINE Fiona1438A OF THE WESTBarebow Women
6CGRACE Tina402WIGHT BBarebow Women
7ABOLT Angela668TORQUAY CO OF ALongbow Women
7BKING Emma1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Women
7CTWIGG Sophie660EXMOUTH ALongbow Women
7DSTAPLETON Michaela650PAIGNTONLongbow Women
8AHINGSTON` Keith660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
8BHINGSTON` Myra660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
8CHOSEGOOD Kenny654REDRUTH ALongbow Men
8DPHILLIPS Paul1438A OF THE WESTLongbow Men
9ANEILL Seth654REDRUTH ALongbow Men
9BTWIGG Rob660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
9CWILLIAMS Scott660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
9DQUINN Chris662EXETER CO OF ALongbow Men
10AHEYDON Ken668TORQUAY CO OF ALongbow Men
10BCHOPPING Chris660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
10CREES Phillip662EXETER CO OF ABarebow Men
10DSELTER Lonja1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Men
11ASCOTT Andrew654REDRUTH ACompound Men
11BHADFIELD Graham1ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
11CMATTHEWS Dave568CHELTENHAM ACompound Men
13AROBINSON Alan575B OF MINCHINHAMPTONCompound Men
13BDALE Adrian627LIZARD PENINSULAR BCompound Men
13CBENNION Darren649YELVERTON BCompound Men
13DGRACE Lee402WIGHT BCompound Men
14ACARLOTTA Fabrico654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
14BNICHOLAS David2220JUNCTION ARecurve Men
14CWRIGHT Jim881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
14DJONES Bob654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
15AAPLIN Tony654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
15BTRIPP Joe1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men
15CWILLIAMS Rob637B OF WADEBRIDGERecurve Men
15DPENGELLY George541WELLS CITY ARecurve Men
16AMCDERMOTT Ed438JOLLY ARecurve Men
16BLAMBIE Kevin210HIGH WEALD ACRecurve Men
16CDUNGEY Andrew653ST AUSTELL BAY ACRecurve Men
16DDARBY-SMYTHE Steve654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
17AWILDE Gary650PAIGNTONRecurve Men
17BSANDOE Jimmy654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
17CPRATT Tim660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
17DHOYLE Andrew660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
18ADANCE Trevor660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
18BOLLIFFE Mark1ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
18CRICHARDS Andrew654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
18DLEDGERWOOD Thomas1380EXETER UNIRecurve Men
19AWALKER-MATTHEWS James1336PURBECK ABarebow Junior Men - Metric 2
20ADOWNIE Lucy654REDRUTH ARecurve Junior Women - Metric 3
20BCROOK Lily537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACLongbow Junior Women - Metric 3
20CMARTYN Sophie668TORQUAY CO OF ABarebow Junior Women - Metric 3
20DWELLS Hannah645LACETOWN ARecurve Junior Women - Metric 3
21ACROOK Harriet537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Junior Women - Metric 4
21BWELLS Oliver645LACETOWN ACompound Junior Men - Metric 4
21CSCOTT Chloe654REDRUTH ACompound Junior Women - Metric 5
22AKNOWLES Saffron630NEWQUAY BRecurve Junior Women - Metric 5