DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 1
Redruth Archers (RA)
Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK, from 03-08-2019 to 3-08-2019
DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 1
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
010DSELTER LonjaSes. 1
662EXETER CO OF A
010CREES PhillipSes. 1
BS3Barebow Junior Men - Metric 2
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1336PURBECK A
019AWALKER-MATTHEWS JamesSes. 1
BS4Barebow Junior Women - Metric 3
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
668TORQUAY CO OF A
020CMARTYN SophieSes. 1
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1336PURBECK A
005AWALKER-MATTHEWS CharlotteSes. 1
1438A OF THE WEST
006BPINE FionaSes. 1
2220JUNCTION A
005BCUSACK SheilaSes. 1
402WIGHT B
006CGRACE TinaSes. 1
662EXETER CO OF A
006AGRASSIE KarenSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
402WIGHT B
013DGRACE LeeSes. 1
568CHELTENHAM A
011CMATTHEWS DaveSes. 1
575B OF MINCHINHAMPTON
013AROBINSON AlanSes. 1
627LIZARD PENINSULAR B
013BDALE AdrianSes. 1
649YELVERTON B
013CBENNION DarrenSes. 1
654REDRUTH A
011ASCOTT AndrewSes. 1
CS7Compound Junior Men - Metric 4
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
645LACETOWN A
021BWELLS OliverSes. 1
CS8Compound Junior Women - Metric 5
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
654REDRUTH A
021CSCOTT ChloeSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
549MID SOMERSET B
004DMARTIN JudithSes. 1
568CHELTENHAM A
004BBANNISTER AliSes. 1
654REDRUTH A
004CDARBY-SMYTHE HelenSes. 1
LMLongbow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1438A OF THE WEST
008DPHILLIPS PaulSes. 1
654REDRUTH A
008CHOSEGOOD KennySes. 1
009ANEILL SethSes. 1
660EXMOUTH A
010BCHOPPING ChrisSes. 1
008AHINGSTON` KeithSes. 1
008BHINGSTON` MyraSes. 1
009BTWIGG RobSes. 1
009CWILLIAMS ScottSes. 1
662EXETER CO OF A
009DQUINN ChrisSes. 1
668TORQUAY CO OF A
010AHEYDON KenSes. 1
LS4Longbow Junior Women - Metric 3
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
020BCROOK LilySes. 1
LWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
007BKING EmmaSes. 1
650PAIGNTON
007DSTAPLETON MichaelaSes. 1
660EXMOUTH A
007CTWIGG SophieSes. 1
662EXETER CO OF A
005DBARRATT JaneSes. 1
668TORQUAY CO OF A
007ABOLT AngelaSes. 1
005CMARTYN EmmaSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
011BHADFIELD GrahamSes. 1
018BOLLIFFE MarkSes. 1
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
015BTRIPP JoeSes. 1
1380EXETER UNI
018DLEDGERWOOD ThomasSes. 1
210HIGH WEALD AC
016BLAMBIE KevinSes. 1
2220JUNCTION A
014BNICHOLAS DavidSes. 1
438JOLLY A
016AMCDERMOTT EdSes. 1
541WELLS CITY A
015DPENGELLY GeorgeSes. 1
637B OF WADEBRIDGE
015CWILLIAMS RobSes. 1
650PAIGNTON
017AWILDE GarySes. 1
653ST AUSTELL BAY AC
016CDUNGEY AndrewSes. 1
654REDRUTH A
015AAPLIN TonySes. 1
014ACARLOTTA FabricoSes. 1
016DDARBY-SMYTHE SteveSes. 1
014DJONES BobSes. 1
018CRICHARDS AndrewSes. 1
017BSANDOE JimmySes. 1
660EXMOUTH A
018ADANCE TrevorSes. 1
017DHOYLE AndrewSes. 1
017CPRATT TimSes. 1
881ECCLES AC
014CWRIGHT JimSes. 1
RS4Recurve Junior Women - Metric 3
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
645LACETOWN A
020DWELLS HannahSes. 1
654REDRUTH A
020ADOWNIE LucySes. 1
RS6Recurve Junior Women - Metric 4
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
021ACROOK HarrietSes. 1
RS8Recurve Junior Women - Metric 5
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
630NEWQUAY B
022AKNOWLES SaffronSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
003BMARKS KerrySes. 1
1380EXETER UNI
003CDESAI SurabhiSes. 1
2220JUNCTION A
002CNICHOLAS LucySes. 1
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
002ACROOK ClaireSes. 1
541WELLS CITY A
001DELKINS SueSes. 1
627LIZARD PENINSULAR B
003ADAY SueSes. 1
002DTRIPP LouiseSes. 1
654REDRUTH A
002BBARKER ZenaSes. 1
660EXMOUTH A
001AWILLIAMS KarenSes. 1
662EXETER CO OF A
001CCHAUDHRY SairaSes. 1