DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 1
Redruth Archers (RA)
Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK, from 03-08-2019 to 3-08-2019
DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 1
Participant List group by Country
 
1ARCHERY GB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HADFIELD Graham11BRecurve MenSes. 1
OLLIFFE Mark18BRecurve MenSes. 1
210HIGH WEALD AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LAMBIE Kevin16BRecurve MenSes. 1
402WIGHT B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRACE Lee13DCompound MenSes. 1
GRACE Tina6CBarebow WomenSes. 1
438JOLLY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCDERMOTT Ed16ARecurve MenSes. 1
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CROOK Claire2ARecurve WomenSes. 1
CROOK Harriet21ARecurve Junior Women - Metric 4Ses. 1
CROOK Lily20BLongbow Junior Women - Metric 3Ses. 1
541WELLS CITY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ELKINS Sue1DRecurve WomenSes. 1
PENGELLY George15DRecurve MenSes. 1
549MID SOMERSET B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTIN Judith4DCompound WomenSes. 1
568CHELTENHAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BANNISTER Ali4BCompound WomenSes. 1
MATTHEWS Dave11CCompound MenSes. 1
575B OF MINCHINHAMPTON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROBINSON Alan13ACompound MenSes. 1
627LIZARD PENINSULAR B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DALE Adrian13BCompound MenSes. 1
DAY Sue3ARecurve WomenSes. 1
TRIPP Louise2DRecurve WomenSes. 1
630NEWQUAY B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KNOWLES Saffron22ARecurve Junior Women - Metric 5Ses. 1
637B OF WADEBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WILLIAMS Rob15CRecurve MenSes. 1
645LACETOWN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WELLS Hannah20DRecurve Junior Women - Metric 3Ses. 1
WELLS Oliver21BCompound Junior Men - Metric 4Ses. 1
649YELVERTON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENNION Darren13CCompound MenSes. 1
650PAIGNTON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STAPLETON Michaela7DLongbow WomenSes. 1
WILDE Gary17ARecurve MenSes. 1
653ST AUSTELL BAY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DUNGEY Andrew16CRecurve MenSes. 1
654REDRUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
APLIN Tony15ARecurve MenSes. 1
BARKER Zena2BRecurve WomenSes. 1
CARLOTTA Fabrico14ARecurve MenSes. 1
DARBY-SMYTHE Helen4CCompound WomenSes. 1
DARBY-SMYTHE Steve16DRecurve MenSes. 1
DOWNIE Lucy20ARecurve Junior Women - Metric 3Ses. 1
HOSEGOOD Kenny8CLongbow MenSes. 1
JONES Bob14DRecurve MenSes. 1
NEILL Seth9ALongbow MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Andrew18CRecurve MenSes. 1
SANDOE Jimmy17BRecurve MenSes. 1
SCOTT Andrew11ACompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe21CCompound Junior Women - Metric 5Ses. 1
660EXMOUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHOPPING Chris10BLongbow MenSes. 1
DANCE Trevor18ARecurve MenSes. 1
HINGSTON` Keith8ALongbow MenSes. 1
HINGSTON` Myra8BLongbow MenSes. 1
HOYLE Andrew17DRecurve MenSes. 1
PRATT Tim17CRecurve MenSes. 1
TWIGG Rob9BLongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie7CLongbow WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen1ARecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott9CLongbow MenSes. 1
662EXETER CO OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARRATT Jane5DLongbow WomenSes. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira1CRecurve WomenSes. 1
GRASSIE Karen6ABarebow WomenSes. 1
QUINN Chris9DLongbow MenSes. 1
REES Phillip10CBarebow MenSes. 1
668TORQUAY CO OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOLT Angela7ALongbow WomenSes. 1
HEYDON Ken10ALongbow MenSes. 1
MARTYN Emma5CLongbow WomenSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie20CBarebow Junior Women - Metric 3Ses. 1
881ECCLES AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WRIGHT Jim14CRecurve MenSes. 1
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KING Emma7BLongbow WomenSes. 1
MARKS Kerry3BRecurve WomenSes. 1
SELTER Lonja10DBarebow MenSes. 1
TRIPP Joe15BRecurve MenSes. 1
1336PURBECK A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALKER-MATTHEWS Charlotte5ABarebow WomenSes. 1
WALKER-MATTHEWS James19ABarebow Junior Men - Metric 2Ses. 1
1380EXETER UNI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DESAI Surabhi3CRecurve WomenSes. 1
LEDGERWOOD Thomas18DRecurve MenSes. 1
1438A OF THE WEST
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PHILLIPS Paul8DLongbow MenSes. 1
PINE Fiona6BBarebow WomenSes. 1
2220JUNCTION A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CUSACK Sheila5BBarebow WomenSes. 1
NICHOLAS David14BRecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS Lucy2CRecurve WomenSes. 1