DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 1
Redruth Archers (RA)
Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK, from 03-08-2019 to 3-08-2019
DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 1
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
APLIN Tony15A654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
BANNISTER Ali4B568CHELTENHAM ACompound WomenSes. 1
BARKER Zena2B654REDRUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BARRATT Jane5D662EXETER CO OF ALongbow WomenSes. 1
BENNION Darren13C649YELVERTON BCompound MenSes. 1
BOLT Angela7A668TORQUAY CO OF ALongbow WomenSes. 1
CARLOTTA Fabrico14A654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira1C662EXETER CO OF ARecurve WomenSes. 1
CHOPPING Chris10B660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
CROOK Claire2A537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
CROOK Harriet21A537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Junior Women - Metric 4Ses. 1
CROOK Lily20B537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACLongbow Junior Women - Metric 3Ses. 1
CUSACK Sheila5B2220JUNCTION ABarebow WomenSes. 1
D - E - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DALE Adrian13B627LIZARD PENINSULAR BCompound MenSes. 1
DANCE Trevor18A660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
DARBY-SMYTHE Helen4C654REDRUTH ACompound WomenSes. 1
DARBY-SMYTHE Steve16D654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
DAY Sue3A627LIZARD PENINSULAR BRecurve WomenSes. 1
DESAI Surabhi3C1380EXETER UNIRecurve WomenSes. 1
DOWNIE Lucy20A654REDRUTH ARecurve Junior Women - Metric 3Ses. 1
DUNGEY Andrew16C653ST AUSTELL BAY ACRecurve MenSes. 1
ELKINS Sue1D541WELLS CITY ARecurve WomenSes. 1
GRACE Lee13D402WIGHT BCompound MenSes. 1
GRACE Tina6C402WIGHT BBarebow WomenSes. 1
GRASSIE Karen6A662EXETER CO OF ABarebow WomenSes. 1
HADFIELD Graham11B1ARCHERY GBRecurve MenSes. 1
HEYDON Ken10A668TORQUAY CO OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
HINGSTON` Keith8A660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
HINGSTON` Myra8B660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
HOSEGOOD Kenny8C654REDRUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
HOYLE Andrew17D660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
J - K - L - M - N
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JONES Bob14D654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
KING Emma7B1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHLongbow WomenSes. 1
KNOWLES Saffron22A630NEWQUAY BRecurve Junior Women - Metric 5Ses. 1
LAMBIE Kevin16B210HIGH WEALD ACRecurve MenSes. 1
LEDGERWOOD Thomas18D1380EXETER UNIRecurve MenSes. 1
MARKS Kerry3B1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve WomenSes. 1
MARTIN Judith4D549MID SOMERSET BCompound WomenSes. 1
MARTYN Emma5C668TORQUAY CO OF ALongbow WomenSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie20C668TORQUAY CO OF ABarebow Junior Women - Metric 3Ses. 1
MATTHEWS Dave11C568CHELTENHAM ACompound MenSes. 1
MCDERMOTT Ed16A438JOLLY ARecurve MenSes. 1
NEILL Seth9A654REDRUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS David14B2220JUNCTION ARecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS Lucy2C2220JUNCTION ARecurve WomenSes. 1
O - P - Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
OLLIFFE Mark18B1ARCHERY GBRecurve MenSes. 1
PENGELLY George15D541WELLS CITY ARecurve MenSes. 1
PHILLIPS Paul8D1438A OF THE WESTLongbow MenSes. 1
PINE Fiona6B1438A OF THE WESTBarebow WomenSes. 1
PRATT Tim17C660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
QUINN Chris9D662EXETER CO OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
REES Phillip10C662EXETER CO OF ABarebow MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Andrew18C654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
ROBINSON Alan13A575B OF MINCHINHAMPTONCompound MenSes. 1
SANDOE Jimmy17B654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
SCOTT Andrew11A654REDRUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe21C654REDRUTH ACompound Junior Women - Metric 5Ses. 1
SELTER Lonja10D1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHBarebow MenSes. 1
STAPLETON Michaela7D650PAIGNTONLongbow WomenSes. 1
T - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TRIPP Joe15B1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve MenSes. 1
TRIPP Louise2D627LIZARD PENINSULAR BRecurve WomenSes. 1
TWIGG Rob9B660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie7C660EXMOUTH ALongbow WomenSes. 1
WALKER-MATTHEWS Charlotte5A1336PURBECK ABarebow WomenSes. 1
WALKER-MATTHEWS James19A1336PURBECK ABarebow Junior Men - Metric 2Ses. 1
WELLS Hannah20D645LACETOWN ARecurve Junior Women - Metric 3Ses. 1
WELLS Oliver21B645LACETOWN ACompound Junior Men - Metric 4Ses. 1
WILDE Gary17A650PAIGNTONRecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen1A660EXMOUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Rob15C637B OF WADEBRIDGERecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott9C660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
WRIGHT Jim14C881ECCLES ACRecurve MenSes. 1