Tupensyöjien 70/50m
Piili Ry (Piili Ry)
Karhulan keskuskenttä
Urheilukatu 1, 48600 Kotka, from 25-05-2019 to 25-05-2019
Osallistujalista (taulujärjestys)
 
Jakso 1
Tausta
Kilpailija
Maa/Seura
Maa/seura
Laji
1ATANVEL PriitARTARTEMISTähtäin Yleinen
1BKOSKINEN KariARTARTEMISTähtäin Yleinen
1CEEROLA MillaPIILIPIILITähtäin Naiset
2ASALORINNE SirpaPIILIPIILITähtäin Naiset
2BBACKMAN AnneRIJORIIHI-JOUSETTähtäin Naiset
2CMATIKAINEN KristiinaSIVSHERWOODIN ILOISET VEIKOTTähtäin Naiset
3ATOLSA RiittaPIILIPIILITähtäin Naiset
3BHELIN JohannaARCUSARCUSTähtäin Naiset
3CTUKIAINEN IidaWTWILHELM TELLTähtäin Naiset
4AHORTO HannePIILIPIILITähtäin Naiset
4BLASSILA Ida-LottaAMARCAMARCOTähtäin Naiset
5AVUORINEN VerneHOODROBIN HOODTähtäin Juniorit 17
5BPETÄJÄ NikoHOODROBIN HOODTähtäin Juniorit 17
5CRUUSKANEN NiiloPUJOPUIJON JOUSITähtäin Juniorit 17
6AHELIN SusannaARCUSARCUSTähtäin Tyttöjuniorit 17
6BJAAKONSAARI AuroraERÄTAPANILAN ERÄTähtäin Tyttöjuniorit 17
6CROPPONEN MiljaARTARTEMISTähtäin Tyttöjuniorit 17
7ANEVALAINEN JukkaKYJOKYMEN JOUSITähtäin Yleinen 50
7BLEHTO ArjaIJAIITIN JOUSIAMPUJATTähtäin Yleinen 50
8AHUIKARI-ROIVAS KirsiIJAIITIN JOUSIAMPUJATTähtäin Yleinen 50
8BTUONONEN PekkaKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKATähtäin Yleinen 50
9AINKERI JukkaWTWILHELM TELLTähtäin Yleinen 70
9BINKERI PirkkoWTWILHELM TELLTähtäin Yleinen 70
9CVAINIKKA EsaSAIJOSAIMAAN JOUSIVaisto Yleinen 50
10ASCHRADER LeoHOODROBIN HOODTähtäin Juniorit 15
10BMÄKI RonjaARTARTEMISTähtäin Tyttöjuniorit 15
10CKUJARI AinoARCUSARCUSTähtäin Tyttöjuniorit 15
11ATELLA MattiHOODROBIN HOODTalja Yleinen
11BTOIVANEN ViliERÄTAPANILAN ERÄTalja Yleinen
12ALAMMI MikkoPIILIPIILITalja Yleinen
12BSALOMAA AhtiWTWILHELM TELLTalja Yleinen
13AFORSBERG JereHOODROBIN HOODTalja Yleinen
13BPELTONIEMI AnttiHOODROBIN HOODTalja Yleinen
13COLLILA JaanaRIJORIIHI-JOUSETTalja Yleinen
14ALANTEE AnneHOODROBIN HOODTalja Yleinen
14BTÖRÖLÄ RoniERÄTAPANILAN ERÄTalja Yleinen
14COLLILA MarkoRIJORIIHI-JOUSETTalja Yleinen
15AANTONIOS Jean-PierreARCUSARCUSTalja Yleinen 50
15BTOIVANEN MarttiERÄTAPANILAN ERÄTalja Yleinen 50
15COLLI VesaKYJOKYMEN JOUSITalja Yleinen 50
16ANOTKO JuhaNHNUOLI-HAUKATTalja Yleinen 50
16BPELTOLA JukkaKYJOKYMEN JOUSITalja Yleinen 50
16CVAINIO ReimaSI-SUSINISULATTalja Yleinen 50
17APETÄJÄ AleksiHOODROBIN HOODTähtäin Juniorit 13
17BHEIKKILÄ EeliARTARTEMISTähtäin Juniorit 13
18AZVARTCEV DaniilARTARTEMISTähtäin Juniorit 11
18BNISKANEN MikkoIJAIITIN JOUSIAMPUJATTähtäin Juniorit 11