Tupensyöjien 70/50m
Piili Ry (Piili Ry)
Karhulan keskuskenttä
Urheilukatu 1, 48600 Kotka, from 25-05-2019 to 25-05-2019
Osallistujalista (nimet aakkosjärjestyksessä)
 
A - B - E - F - H
Kilpailija
Tausta
Maa/Seura
Maa/Seura
Laji
Jakso
ANTONIOS Jean-Pierre15AARCUSARCUSSeniorit 50 TaljaJakso 1
BACKMAN Anne2BRIJORIIHI-JOUSETNaiset TähtäinJakso 1
EEROLA Milla1CPIILIPIILINaiset TähtäinJakso 1
FORSBERG Jere13AHOODROBIN HOODYleinen TaljaJakso 1
HEIKKILÄ Eeli17BARTARTEMISJuniorit 13 TähtäinJakso 1
HELIN Johanna3BARCUSARCUSNaiset TähtäinJakso 1
HELIN Susanna6AARCUSARCUSTyttöjuniorit 17 TähtäinJakso 1
HORTO Hanne4APIILIPIILINaiset TähtäinJakso 1
HUIKARI-ROIVAS Kirsi8AIJAIITIN JOUSIAMPUJATSeniorit 50 TähtäinJakso 1
I - J - K - L
Kilpailija
Tausta
Maa/Seura
Maa/Seura
Laji
Jakso
INKERI Jukka9AWTWILHELM TELLSeniorit 70 TähtäinJakso 1
INKERI Pirkko9BWTWILHELM TELLSeniorit 70 TähtäinJakso 1
JAAKONSAARI Aurora6BERÄTAPANILAN ERÄTyttöjuniorit 17 TähtäinJakso 1
KOSKINEN Kari1BARTARTEMISYleinen TähtäinJakso 1
KUJARI Aino10CARCUSARCUSTyttöjuniorit 15 TähtäinJakso 1
LAMMI Mikko12APIILIPIILIYleinen TaljaJakso 1
LANTEE Anne14AHOODROBIN HOODYleinen TaljaJakso 1
LASSILA Ida-Lotta4BAMARCAMARCONaiset TähtäinJakso 1
LEHTO Arja7BIJAIITIN JOUSIAMPUJATSeniorit 50 TähtäinJakso 1
M - N - O
Kilpailija
Tausta
Maa/Seura
Maa/Seura
Laji
Jakso
MÄKI Ronja10BARTARTEMISTyttöjuniorit 15 TähtäinJakso 1
MATIKAINEN Kristiina2CSIVSHERWOODIN ILOISET VEIKOTNaiset TähtäinJakso 1
NEVALAINEN Jukka7AKYJOKYMEN JOUSISeniorit 50 TähtäinJakso 1
NISKANEN Mikko18BIJAIITIN JOUSIAMPUJATJuniorit 11 TähtäinJakso 1
NOTKO Juha16ANHNUOLI-HAUKATSeniorit 50 TaljaJakso 1
OLLI Vesa15CKYJOKYMEN JOUSISeniorit 50 TaljaJakso 1
OLLILA Jaana13CRIJORIIHI-JOUSETYleinen TaljaJakso 1
OLLILA Marko14CRIJORIIHI-JOUSETYleinen TaljaJakso 1
P - R - S
Kilpailija
Tausta
Maa/Seura
Maa/Seura
Laji
Jakso
PELTOLA Jukka16BKYJOKYMEN JOUSISeniorit 50 TaljaJakso 1
PELTONIEMI Antti13BHOODROBIN HOODYleinen TaljaJakso 1
PETÄJÄ Aleksi17AHOODROBIN HOODJuniorit 13 TähtäinJakso 1
PETÄJÄ Niko5BHOODROBIN HOODJuniorit 17 TähtäinJakso 1
ROPPONEN Milja6CARTARTEMISTyttöjuniorit 17 TähtäinJakso 1
RUUSKANEN Niilo5CPUJOPUIJON JOUSIJuniorit 17 TähtäinJakso 1
SALOMAA Ahti12BWTWILHELM TELLYleinen TaljaJakso 1
SALORINNE Sirpa2APIILIPIILINaiset TähtäinJakso 1
SCHRADER Leo10AHOODROBIN HOODJuniorit 15 TähtäinJakso 1
T
Kilpailija
Tausta
Maa/Seura
Maa/Seura
Laji
Jakso
TANVEL Priit1AARTARTEMISYleinen TähtäinJakso 1
TELLA Matti11AHOODROBIN HOODYleinen TaljaJakso 1
TOIVANEN Martti15BERÄTAPANILAN ERÄSeniorit 50 TaljaJakso 1
TOIVANEN Vili11BERÄTAPANILAN ERÄYleinen TaljaJakso 1
TOLSA Riitta3APIILIPIILINaiset TähtäinJakso 1
TÖRÖLÄ Roni14BERÄTAPANILAN ERÄYleinen TaljaJakso 1
TUKIAINEN Iida3CWTWILHELM TELLNaiset TähtäinJakso 1
TUONONEN Pekka8BKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKASeniorit 50 TähtäinJakso 1
V - Z
Kilpailija
Tausta
Maa/Seura
Maa/Seura
Laji
Jakso
VAINIKKA Esa9CSAIJOSAIMAAN JOUSISeniorit 50 VaistoJakso 1
VAINIO Reima16CSI-SUSINISULATSeniorit 50 TaljaJakso 1
VUORINEN Verne5AHOODROBIN HOODJuniorit 17 TähtäinJakso 1
ZVARTCEV Daniil18AARTARTEMISJuniorit 11 TähtäinJakso 1