3° 36 FRECCE ARC.A. 3° 36 FRECCE ARC.A.
ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. (01001)
Campo Arcieri Alpignano
Via Collegno 31
10091 ALPIGNANO (TO), from 25-05-2019 to 25-05-2019
3° 36 FRECCE ARC.A.
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno unico
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
7AMORELLO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BGUERRA Simone06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
7CBIGAGLI Luca03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
7DROSSELLI Federico01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8APAOLI Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8CDE BLASI Giovanni01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DMAGGIONI Riccardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
9AVAGLIETTI Alberto04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
9BDESTEFANIS Roberto01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CSASSONE Paolo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DLEMBO Fabrizio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10APACIELLO Francesco01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BCELLERINO Marco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10CGHIRALDINI Samuele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10DCAN Batuhan01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11ALOPETUSO Eleonora01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11BCOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
11CDEGANI Nicole01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
11DMACOCCO Alessia01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
14BCAMMILLERI Andrea01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14CAICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14DDEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15BSANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
15CLIUZZI Dennis01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15DMILANESIO Riccardo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16ACOSTANTINO Leonardo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16BCOPPOLA Giuseppe01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16CQUAGLIA Ismaele01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16DBRUCCO Franco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
17AGIRAUDO Flavio01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Master Maschile
17BPUGNANI Francesco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17CPASERO Cristian01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17DCHIURATO Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18APOETTO Giorgio01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18BCAUDA Antonio01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
18CSCULCO Raffaele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19APOETTO Roberta01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
19BPOLINELLI Sara04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
19CALOISI Francesca01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
20ABIMBI Anna01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Master Femminile
20BMAROLI Antonella01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
20CSAVIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
21APASTORE Giada04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
21BGIOVANNINI Martina01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
21CANDREASI Shasa01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
23AFRASSATI Lorenzo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
23BPAONNA Cesare02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Master Maschile
23CBOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
23DBOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Junior Maschile
24ARANDAZZO Fabio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Maschile
24BTERNAVASIO Flavio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
24CFRASSATI Mario01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
24DSEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
25ABERTOLUCCI Piero01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
25BDIANO Fabio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
25CMARIUT Victor Catalin01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
26BGODANO Michea01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Junior Maschile
26CMODOLO Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26DBARBERA Salvatore01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
27ASBODIO Valentin Ciprian01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
27BTOSCO Marco01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
27CFRANCHINI Irene12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
27DGHELLI Sara01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Femminile
28AGRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Femminile
28BTANI Eleonora01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
28CMURGIA Giorgio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
28DGANDOLFINI Micaela01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
31AALOISI Fabrizio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
31BCORGIAT LOIA Mattia01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
31CPOLISENO Samuele01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
31DIENI Alessio01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
32ABOTTERO Filippo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
32BFELICIELLO Edoardo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
32CSIGNORINI Ivan01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
32DPERACCHIONE Alessandro01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
34ACARUSO Marika01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
34BMARSILI Kaede01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
34CMODOLO Anna01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
34DFIORASO Giulia01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
35AFEHERVARI Lea01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
35BBRUTTI Fabrizio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
35CASTORINO Rebecca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
35DAGGERO Marta01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
38CTALLARICO Elisa01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
38DMASSA MICON Giorgia01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile