3° 36 FRECCE ARC.A. 3° 36 FRECCE ARC.A.
ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. (01001)
Campo Arcieri Alpignano
Via Collegno 31
10091 ALPIGNANO (TO), from 25-05-2019 to 25-05-2019
3° 36 FRECCE ARC.A.
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
COFAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
028BTANI EleonoraTurno unico
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
028DGANDOLFINI MicaelaTurno unico
01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
027DGHELLI SaraTurno unico
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
028AGRILLI EleonoraTurno unico
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
027CFRANCHINI IreneTurno unico
COMAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
023AFRASSATI LorenzoTurno unico
024CFRASSATI MarioTurno unico
026CMODOLO AndreaTurno unico
028CMURGIA GiorgioTurno unico
024BTERNAVASIO FlavioTurno unico
027BTOSCO MarcoTurno unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
025ABERTOLUCCI PieroTurno unico
023CBOTTO GiorgioTurno unico
025BDIANO FabioTurno unico
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
026BGODANO MicheaTurno unico
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
023DBOGGIATTO AlexTurno unico
01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
026DBARBERA SalvatoreTurno unico
025CMARIUT Victor CatalinTurno unico
027ASBODIO Valentin CiprianTurno unico
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
023BPAONNA CesareTurno unico
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
024ARANDAZZO FabioTurno unico
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
024DSEIMANDI GiuseppeTurno unico
OLFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
011CDEGANI NicoleTurno unico
01066IUVENILIA
011DMACOCCO AlessiaTurno unico
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
011ALOPETUSO EleonoraTurno unico
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
011BCOEREZZA Elisa EsterTurno unico
OLGFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
038CTALLARICO ElisaTurno unico
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
038DMASSA MICON GiorgiaTurno unico
OLMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
008CDE BLASI GiovanniTurno unico
009DLEMBO FabrizioTurno unico
010APACIELLO FrancescoTurno unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
010BCELLERINO MarcoTurno unico
01066IUVENILIA
010DCAN BatuhanTurno unico
009BDESTEFANIS RobertoTurno unico
008APAOLI AlessandroTurno unico
007DROSSELLI FedericoTurno unico
03001A.G.A.
007CBIGAGLI LucaTurno unico
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
010CGHIRALDINI SamueleTurno unico
008DMAGGIONI RiccardoTurno unico
009AVAGLIETTI AlbertoTurno unico
06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.
007BGUERRA SimoneTurno unico
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
007AMORELLO MarcoTurno unico
OLNFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
021BGIOVANNINI MartinaTurno unico
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
019APOETTO RobertaTurno unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
020BMAROLI AntonellaTurno unico
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
020ABIMBI AnnaTurno unico
01066IUVENILIA
019CALOISI FrancescaTurno unico
021CANDREASI ShasaTurno unico
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
021APASTORE GiadaTurno unico
019BPOLINELLI SaraTurno unico
020CSAVIO AlessandraTurno unico
OLNMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
014DDEZANI SimoneTurno unico
01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
016CQUAGLIA IsmaeleTurno unico
01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
015BSANTANGELO Salvatore MassimoTurno unico
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
018APOETTO GiorgioTurno unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
014CAICHINO ClaudioTurno unico
016ACOSTANTINO LeonardoTurno unico
017CPASERO CristianTurno unico
017BPUGNANI FrancescoTurno unico
018CSCULCO RaffaeleTurno unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
016DBRUCCO FrancoTurno unico
017DCHIURATO LucaTurno unico
016BCOPPOLA GiuseppeTurno unico
015CLIUZZI DennisTurno unico
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
014BCAMMILLERI AndreaTurno unico
018BCAUDA AntonioTurno unico
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
017AGIRAUDO FlavioTurno unico
01066IUVENILIA
015DMILANESIO RiccardoTurno unico
OLRFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
034CMODOLO AnnaTurno unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
035CASTORINO RebeccaTurno unico
034ACARUSO MarikaTurno unico
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
034BMARSILI KaedeTurno unico
01066IUVENILIA
035AFEHERVARI LeaTurno unico
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
035DAGGERO MartaTurno unico
034DFIORASO GiuliaTurno unico
OLRMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
032BFELICIELLO EdoardoTurno unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
035BBRUTTI FabrizioTurno unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
032ABOTTERO FilippoTurno unico
031CPOLISENO SamueleTurno unico
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
031DIENI AlessioTurno unico
01066IUVENILIA
031AALOISI FabrizioTurno unico
031BCORGIAT LOIA MattiaTurno unico
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
032DPERACCHIONE AlessandroTurno unico
032CSIGNORINI IvanTurno unico
OLSMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
009CSASSONE PaoloTurno unico