3° 36 FRECCE ARC.A. 3° 36 FRECCE ARC.A.
ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. (01001)
Campo Arcieri Alpignano
Via Collegno 31
10091 ALPIGNANO (TO), from 25-05-2019 to 25-05-2019
3° 36 FRECCE ARC.A.
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE BLASI Giovanni8CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
DEZANI Simone14DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
FELICIELLO Edoardo32BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
FRASSATI Lorenzo23AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
FRASSATI Mario24CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
GIOVANNINI Martina21BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno unico
LEMBO Fabrizio9DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
MODOLO Andrea26CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
MODOLO Anna34CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno unico
MURGIA Giorgio28CArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno unico
PACIELLO Francesco10AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
TANI Eleonora28BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno unico
TERNAVASIO Flavio24BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
TOSCO Marco27BArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
QUAGLIA Ismaele16CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo15BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
POETTO Giorgio18AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
POETTO Roberta19AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AICHINO Claudio14CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
BERTOLUCCI Piero25AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
BOTTO Giorgio23CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
BRUTTI Fabrizio35BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
CELLERINO Marco10BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
COSTANTINO Leonardo16AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
DIANO Fabio25BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
FRANCHINI Irene27CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno unico
PASERO Cristian17CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
PUGNANI Francesco17BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
SCULCO Raffaele18CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
SEIMANDI Giuseppe24DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SASSONE Paolo9CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ASTORINO Rebecca35CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno unico
BOTTERO Filippo32AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
BRUCCO Franco16DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
CARUSO Marika34AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno unico
CHIURATO Luca17DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
COPPOLA Giuseppe16BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
DEGANI Nicole11CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno unico
LIUZZI Dennis15CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
MAROLI Antonella20BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno unico
POLISENO Samuele31CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAMMILLERI Andrea14BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
CAUDA Antonio18BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
MARSILI Kaede34BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno unico
TALLARICO Elisa38CArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno unico
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIMBI Anna20AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno unico
GIRAUDO Flavio17AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
GODANO Michea26BArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno unico
IENI Alessio31DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALOISI Fabrizio31AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
ALOISI Francesca19CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno unico
ANDREASI Shasa21CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno unico
CAN Batuhan10DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
CORGIAT LOIA Mattia31BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
DESTEFANIS Roberto9BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
FEHERVARI Lea35AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno unico
MACOCCO Alessia11DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno unico
MILANESIO Riccardo15DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
MORELLO Marco7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
PAOLI Alessandro8AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
ROSSELLI Federico7DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GANDOLFINI Micaela28DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno unico
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGGIATTO Alex23DArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno unico
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AGGERO Marta35DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno unico
FIORASO Giulia34DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno unico
LOPETUSO Eleonora11AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno unico
MASSA MICON Giorgia38DArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno unico
PERACCHIONE Alessandro32DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
SIGNORINI Ivan32CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBERA Salvatore26DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
GHELLI Sara27DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno unico
MARIUT Victor Catalin25CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
SBODIO Valentin Ciprian27AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PAONNA Cesare23BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
03001A.G.A.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIGAGLI Luca7CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COEREZZA Elisa Ester11BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno unico
GHIRALDINI Samuele10CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
GRILLI Eleonora28AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno unico
MAGGIONI Riccardo8DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
RANDAZZO Fabio24AArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno unico
VAGLIETTI Alberto9AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PASTORE Giada21AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno unico
POLINELLI Sara19BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno unico
SAVIO Alessandra20CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno unico
06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GUERRA Simone7BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORELLO Marco7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRANCHINI Irene27CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno unico
SEIMANDI Giuseppe24DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico