3° 36 FRECCE ARC.A. 3° 36 FRECCE ARC.A.
ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. (01001)
Campo Arcieri Alpignano
Via Collegno 31
10091 ALPIGNANO (TO), from 25-05-2019 to 25-05-2019
3° 36 FRECCE ARC.A.
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
AGGERO Marta35D01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno unico
AICHINO Claudio14C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
ALOISI Fabrizio31A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
ALOISI Francesca19C01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno unico
ANDREASI Shasa21C01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno unico
ASTORINO Rebecca35C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno unico
BARBERA Salvatore26D01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
BERTOLUCCI Piero25A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
BIGAGLI Luca7C03001A.G.A.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
BIMBI Anna20A01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno unico
BOGGIATTO Alex23D01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
BOTTERO Filippo32A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
BOTTO Giorgio23C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
BRUCCO Franco16D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
BRUTTI Fabrizio35B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
C - D
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CAMMILLERI Andrea14B01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
CAN Batuhan10D01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
CARUSO Marika34A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno unico
CAUDA Antonio18B01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
CELLERINO Marco10B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
CHIURATO Luca17D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
COEREZZA Elisa Ester11B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno unico
COPPOLA Giuseppe16B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
CORGIAT LOIA Mattia31B01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
COSTANTINO Leonardo16A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
DE BLASI Giovanni8C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
DEGANI Nicole11C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno unico
DESTEFANIS Roberto9B01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
DEZANI Simone14D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
DIANO Fabio25B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
F - G - I
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
FEHERVARI Lea35A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno unico
FELICIELLO Edoardo32B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
FIORASO Giulia34D01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno unico
FRANCHINI Irene27C12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno unico
FRASSATI Lorenzo23A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
FRASSATI Mario24C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
GANDOLFINI Micaela28D01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno unico
GHELLI Sara27D01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno unico
GHIRALDINI Samuele10C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
GIOVANNINI Martina21B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno unico
GIRAUDO Flavio17A01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
GODANO Michea26B01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
GRILLI Eleonora28A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno unico
GUERRA Simone7B06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
IENI Alessio31D01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
L - M - P
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
LEMBO Fabrizio9D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
LIUZZI Dennis15C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
LOPETUSO Eleonora11A01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno unico
MACOCCO Alessia11D01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno unico
MAGGIONI Riccardo8D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
MARIUT Victor Catalin25C01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
MAROLI Antonella20B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno unico
MARSILI Kaede34B01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno unico
MASSA MICON Giorgia38D01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno unico
MILANESIO Riccardo15D01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
MODOLO Andrea26C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
MODOLO Anna34C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno unico
MORELLO Marco7A12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
MURGIA Giorgio28C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
PACIELLO Francesco10A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
PAOLI Alessandro8A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
PAONNA Cesare23B02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
PASERO Cristian17C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
PASTORE Giada21A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno unico
PERACCHIONE Alessandro32D01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
POETTO Giorgio18A01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
POETTO Roberta19A01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno unico
POLINELLI Sara19B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno unico
POLISENO Samuele31C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
PUGNANI Francesco17B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
Q - R - S - T - V
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
QUAGLIA Ismaele16C01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
RANDAZZO Fabio24A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
ROSSELLI Federico7D01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo15B01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
SASSONE Paolo9C01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
SAVIO Alessandra20C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno unico
SBODIO Valentin Ciprian27A01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
SCULCO Raffaele18C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno unico
SEIMANDI Giuseppe24D12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
SIGNORINI Ivan32C01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
TALLARICO Elisa38C01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno unico
TANI Eleonora28B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno unico
TERNAVASIO Flavio24B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
TOSCO Marco27B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
VAGLIETTI Alberto9A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico