29° Hunter & Field dei Resinelli 29° Hunter & Field dei Resinelli
Compagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d. (04009)
Parco del Valentino
via escursionisti 1
piani resinelli - Abbadia Lariana (LC), from 18-05-2019 to 18-05-2019
29° Hunter & Field dei Resinelli
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
AIFArco Istintivo Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04080REZIA VALTELLINA
017CLAVEZZARI Maria LuisaSabato 18 maggio
AIMArco Istintivo Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
017DCASTIGLIONI AlbertoSabato 18 maggio
008CMAIERNA FabioSabato 18 maggio
04080REZIA VALTELLINA
017ANEGRINI MaurizioSabato 18 maggio
04129ARCIERI OROBICI ASD
017BANDREOTTI AngeloSabato 18 maggio
ANAFArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
016CFABBIAN LetiziaSabato 18 maggio
ANFAssoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
008DALETTI ElenaSabato 18 maggio
011AGIROLA MoiraSabato 18 maggio
ANMAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
012BSEMPRINI GiampieroSabato 18 maggio
008AVANONI Claudio PietroSabato 18 maggio
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
011BCAPOFERRI FabioSabato 18 maggio
007BTROLESE CristianSabato 18 maggio
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
007ATIRONI GiuseppeSabato 18 maggio
011DTIRONI SamueleSabato 18 maggio
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
012CMARRARO SalvatoreSabato 18 maggio
04080REZIA VALTELLINA
007CMORESCHI LuigiSabato 18 maggio
012AMORETTI CristianSabato 18 maggio
COMAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
005ABATTAINI GabrieleSabato 18 maggio
005CGALLI FlavioSabato 18 maggio
04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
004DBALOSSI NicolaSabato 18 maggio
04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
003DCREPALDI AntonioSabato 18 maggio
04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
004ARAGNOLI MattiaSabato 18 maggio
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
005DLUGLIO AlbertoSabato 18 maggio
004BLUGLIO FilippoSabato 18 maggio
04129ARCIERI OROBICI ASD
004CRIVA BrunoSabato 18 maggio
LBFLong Bow Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
022CCLERICI MonicaSabato 18 maggio
04080REZIA VALTELLINA
022BVANOTTI LauraSabato 18 maggio
LBMLong Bow Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
016DCORTI CristianSabato 18 maggio
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
021APAGANI PaoloSabato 18 maggio
022APAUSELLI MarcoSabato 18 maggio
021CSIRONI MarcoSabato 18 maggio
04080REZIA VALTELLINA
021BMERAVIGLIA Mirco RemigioSabato 18 maggio
04129ARCIERI OROBICI ASD
016AAIROLDI RobertoSabato 18 maggio
OLFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
003CRE DeborahSabato 18 maggio
OLMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
003AFILIPPINI BrunoSabato 18 maggio
002BGAFFORELLI ClaudioSabato 18 maggio
001ATIRONI Kristian MicheleSabato 18 maggio
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
003BBARROTTA LuigiSabato 18 maggio
002CCAIROLI Ismaele MariaSabato 18 maggio
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
001BBORSANI MatteoSabato 18 maggio
002ABORSANI ValerioSabato 18 maggio
04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIA
001CNOZZA PaoloSabato 18 maggio