29° Hunter & Field dei Resinelli 29° Hunter & Field dei Resinelli
Compagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d. (04009)
Parco del Valentino
via escursionisti 1
piani resinelli - Abbadia Lariana (LC), from 18-05-2019 to 18-05-2019
29° Hunter & Field dei Resinelli
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SEMPRINI Giampiero12BArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato 18 maggio
VANONI Claudio Pietro8AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato 18 maggio
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BATTAINI Gabriele5AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato 18 maggio
GALLI Flavio5CArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 18 maggio
04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALOSSI Nicola4DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 18 maggio
CORTI Cristian16DLong Bow MaschileSabato 18 maggio
04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CREPALDI Antonio3DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 18 maggio
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPOFERRI Fabio11BArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato 18 maggio
TROLESE Cristian7BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato 18 maggio
04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RAGNOLI Mattia4AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato 18 maggio
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALETTI Elena8DArco Nudo Master FemminileSabato 18 maggio
CASTIGLIONI Alberto17DArco Istintivo MaschileSabato 18 maggio
CLERICI Monica22CLong Bow FemminileSabato 18 maggio
FABBIAN Letizia16CArco Nudo Allieve FemminileSabato 18 maggio
FILIPPINI Bruno3AArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato 18 maggio
GAFFORELLI Claudio2BArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato 18 maggio
GIROLA Moira11AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato 18 maggio
LUGLIO Alberto5DArco Compound Junior MaschileSabato 18 maggio
LUGLIO Filippo4BArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato 18 maggio
MAIERNA Fabio8CArco Istintivo MaschileSabato 18 maggio
PAGANI Paolo21ALong Bow MaschileSabato 18 maggio
PAUSELLI Marco22ALong Bow MaschileSabato 18 maggio
SIRONI Marco21CLong Bow MaschileSabato 18 maggio
TIRONI Giuseppe7AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato 18 maggio
TIRONI Kristian Michele1AArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato 18 maggio
TIRONI Samuele11DArco Nudo Junior MaschileSabato 18 maggio
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARRARO Salvatore12CArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato 18 maggio
04080REZIA VALTELLINA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LAVEZZARI Maria Luisa17CArco Istintivo FemminileSabato 18 maggio
MERAVIGLIA Mirco Remigio21BLong Bow MaschileSabato 18 maggio
MORESCHI Luigi7CArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato 18 maggio
MORETTI Cristian12AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato 18 maggio
NEGRINI Maurizio17AArco Istintivo MaschileSabato 18 maggio
VANOTTI Laura22BLong Bow FemminileSabato 18 maggio
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARROTTA Luigi3BArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato 18 maggio
CAIROLI Ismaele Maria2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato 18 maggio
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORSANI Matteo1BArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato 18 maggio
BORSANI Valerio2AArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato 18 maggio
04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NOZZA Paolo1CArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato 18 maggio
04129ARCIERI OROBICI ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AIROLDI Roberto16ALong Bow MaschileSabato 18 maggio
ANDREOTTI Angelo17BArco Istintivo MaschileSabato 18 maggio
RIVA Bruno4CArco Compound Master MaschileSabato 18 maggio
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RE Deborah3CArco olimpico Senior FemminileSabato 18 maggio