Bucks or Bounty - Day 2 Bucks or Bounty - Day 2
Bucks or Bounty (BoB)
LNSCC, TF10 9AT, from 05-05-2019 to 5-05-2019
Bucks or Bounty - Day 2
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AHARGREAVES Ken4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
1BWRIGHT Patrick371THE HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
1CDUNNIGHAN Kate907CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Women
1DRIDES Connor755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Men
2BLAPUZ Jason371THE HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
2CAVINS Chris739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
2DPASCALL Monique755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Women
3ACOSTALL Tony4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
3BBROWNE Paul371THE HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
3CRAHMAN Jamal739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
4BWILSON Adam1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
4CPOWELL Daniel1810MOORSIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
4DMACKINNON Tara755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Women
5AHOLDEN Ryan4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
5BBOTCHETT Peter1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
5CTIPPING Rebekah739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
5DSMART Andy1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ACRecurve Men
6AWOLSTENHOLME Martin995LINCOLN ARCHERSRecurve Men
6BBOTCHETT Jordan1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
6CKHAN Arfan938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
6DCOUSINS Crispin1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ACRecurve Men
7ABODEN Jacob4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
7BFINN Daniel684WYRE FOREST C OF ARecurve Men
7DCOOPER Lisa1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ACRecurve Women
8AHARRIS Sylvia4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
8BMCKAY Karen684WYRE FOREST C OF ARecurve Women
8CPARRIS Jon938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
8DTITTENSOR Paul881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
9AMOON Rachel4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
9BPREECE Melissa684WYRE FOREST C OF ARecurve Women
9CDONALDSON Morgan907CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Men
10BWHITMARSH Austin568CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve Men
10CDONALDSON Gary907CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Men
10DTAYLOR Helen881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
11BBETTLES Sarah568CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve Women
11CDONALDSON Cameron907CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Men
11DSHIPLEY Adam870ST HELENS ARCHERSRecurve Men
12ACOSTALL Rhian4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
12BMURRAY Kate2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve Women
12CSPENCER-NICE Riley1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve Men
13AHADFIELD Graham4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
13BPRIOR John618SUPERMARINE BOWMENRecurve Men
13DSHIRLEY Kieran870ST HELENS ARCHERSRecurve Men
14AELLIS David1339RIVERNOOK BOWMENRecurve Men
14BVINES Rachel618SUPERMARINE BOWMENRecurve Women
14CPETERS Molly1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve Women
14DWHITE Richard263CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Men
15AMILLS Donna1339RIVERNOOK BOWMENRecurve Women
15BTRUDGILL Ben1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve Men
15CWARBURTON Brett763LICHFIELD ARCHERSRecurve Men
15DPUNJABI Shauna263CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Women
16AHALL Conor35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
16BWARNER Lizzie1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve Women
16CLAHIFFE Gary763LICHFIELD ARCHERSRecurve Men
16DJAMIESON Gilbert1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSRecurve Men
17ABRYER Megan35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Women
17BBEDDOES Shirley312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Women
17CNICHOLSON Paul2013NORTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
17DIVANOV Kayleigh1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSRecurve Women
18AVAUGHAN Matthew691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Men
18BLARKINS Yulia312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Women
18CMADDISON Will2013NORTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
18DDAVIS Emma717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
19ABURDETT Nicole691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Women
19BJUDD Michael458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Men
19CWILSON Nicholas2356DARK SIDE ARCHERSRecurve Men
19DBURNAGE Hannah717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
20ATAPP Harry4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
20BKING Wendie458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Women
20CRUBIO Sara2356DARK SIDE ARCHERSRecurve Women
20DALEXANDER Malcolm119LINKS ARCHERSRecurve Men
21BBAGGOTT Mark1981WOLF ARCHERSRecurve Men
21CGREEN Joshua2499UCLAN ARCHERS (UNI)Recurve Men
21DHIRST Fiona119LINKS ARCHERSRecurve Women
22ABOWLEY Craig731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
22BMCKEOWN Harry255THE NONSUCH BOWMENRecurve Men
22CALEXANDER Jacci932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Women
22DCOTILLARD Matthew431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve Men
23APETERS Graham1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDOther Men
23BLEDWICK Ben2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDOther Men
23CNEWELL Ada951KENDAL BOWMENOther Women
23DBEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Women
24AROWLEY Hannah2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve Women
24BBUCKINGHAM Oliver2112AIM4SPORTRecurve Men
24CEVANS Hannah526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHRecurve Women
24DSMITH Anne1005THE FOXESRecurve Women
25AGOBLE Wayne421FOREST OF BERE BOWMENRecurve Men
25BPAUL Ruby983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Women
25CROGERS Thea77ST KINGSMARK BOWMENRecurve Women
25DDENT Jonathan2422MORECAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Men
26AWISE Alex908BOWMEN OF WALKERRecurve Men
26BEASTON Rhiannon1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Women
26CHAWKER Lance197PENICUIK ARCHERSRecurve Men
26DSTEPHENSON Rebecca871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Women
27AMUNRO Matthew2115PERTH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
27BCOLLIS Dominic430A C DELCO BOWMENRecurve Men
27CCOLE Eleanor252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Women
27DHUGHES Heather873NETHERMOSS ARCHERSRecurve Women
28AKANNAN Sathish Kumar498NEWPORT PAGNELL ARCHERSRecurve Men
28BCOSH Ellen948SELLAFIELD ACRecurve Women
28COAKLEY Thomas844BOWMEN OF ADELRecurve Men
28DSAGOO Jaspreet2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Women
29ABREWER Shane1580LUTTERWORTH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
29BGILDER Sally697EVESHAM ACRecurve Women
29DMEYER Johanna1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC (AL.)Recurve Women
30ACOLLINS Jennifer414OLD BASING ARCHERSRecurve Women
30BBARRETT-REES Jakob1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSRecurve Men
30CWEBSTER Collette1126THE CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Women
30DPINDER Ryan57RADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Men
31ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210THE HIGH WEALD ACRecurve Men
31BHAYDEN Gavin603CHIPPENHAM ARCHERSRecurve Men
31CTWAROWSKI Michal309LONDON ARCHERSRecurve Men
31DHARDING Keith2200CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
32AHINCKLEY Phil295HAMPSTEAD BOWMENRecurve Men
32BREID Jacob782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERSRecurve Men
32CNAIRN Thomas1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Men
32DWOOD Antony262C M O BOWMENRecurve Men
33BCOOPER Chris1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men
33CBECKER Joe780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Men
33DHALLARD Samuel707RUGBY BOWMENRecurve Men
34ATATE Jonathan474CLACTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
34BDENHAM Kyle1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Men
34CHYNDS Frank142CLYDE ARROWSRecurve Men
34DPARKER Ashley1004IVANHOE ARCHERSRecurve Men
35AGARDINER Matthew1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men
35BCASTLE Sophie351CANTERBURY ARCHERSRecurve Women
35CBARLOW Rupert2625INVICTUS BOWMENRecurve Men
36AGILLMAN Robbie788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
36BORTON Monty731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
36CMEDHURST Charlie691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Men
36DHEALEY Penny780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
37AWIGGIN Toby788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
37BFIRTH Terri-Ann731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
37CPALMER Freya691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Women
37DRAWLINGS Lauren780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
38ATONKINSON Katie788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
38BMULLOCK Henry1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
38CPALMER Heike691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Women
38DTHOMPSON Daniel938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Cadet Men
39AHULSE Jessica788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
39BWOODGATE James246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
39CBEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel1570WORCESTER BOWMENRecurve Cadet Men
39DCOSTANZA Marco569CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Men
40ALEDWICK Hayden2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDRecurve Cadet Men
40BCOSTALL Megan4ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
40CABDELHALIM Shaimaa301AQUARIUS ACRecurve Cadet Women
40DHEMPSALL Charlotte872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Cadet Women
41ACARPENTER Ian4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
41BSCOTT Simon1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
41CHOWSE James1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Men
41DWALSH Jake1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Men
42AHUMPHREYS Dafydd4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
42BCOTTERILL Martyn1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
42DHAMILTON Dean1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Men
43AGONCALVES Jose4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
43BTHOMAS Nathan1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
43CPARKER Alex1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Men
43DMCCULLOUGH Stuart1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Men
44ALENNON Rebecca4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
44BBRAMLEY David1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
44CCLIFFORD Holly1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Women
45AMOON Teresa4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
45BNEWTON Stephen620BOURNEMOUTH ACCompound Men
45CPREECE Rosemary1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Women
45DBYRNE Sinead1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Women
46AMOON Sarah4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
46BBECKETT James780BOWBROOK ARCHERSCompound Men
46CA'BEAR Chloe1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Women
46DMEYRICK Sophie427ANDOVER ARCHERSCompound Women
47ADAVIES Duane763LICHFIELD ARCHERSCompound Men
47BGILL Steven1013LEICESTER A.O.F. ACCompound Men
47CLEE David1013LEICESTER A.O.F. ACCompound Men
48ARAVENSCROFT Adam740BOWFLIGHTS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
48BCHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Women
48CTAYLOR Eric129BANCHORY ARCHERSCompound Men
48DRIDDING Dru2411MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Men
49APERKINS Louis995LINCOLN ARCHERSCompound Men
49BBROWN Jill1013LEICESTER A.O.F. ACCompound Women
49CJERAM Sam419GOSPORT BOWMENCompound Men
49DGROOM Chris618SUPERMARINE BOWMENCompound Men
50ADAVIDSON Amanda995LINCOLN ARCHERSCompound Women
50BUPFOLD Liam226CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
50DBEAUQUEL Julien618SUPERMARINE BOWMENCompound Men
51ALOCK Oskars809YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYCompound Men
51BDALE Matthew515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDCompound Men
51CWHITTINGHAM Alistair1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC (AL.)Compound Men
51DPRIOR Erin618SUPERMARINE BOWMENCompound Women
52ASTANGER Stewart111ORKNEY ARCHERSCompound Men
52BWHITE Christopher731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
52CCLASON Stephanie1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC (AL.)Compound Women
52DJONES Rhys90GWYNEDD BOWMENCompound Men
53ACHAN Eric333SWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
53BRICHARDS Carl731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
53CPRIEELS Sarah1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC (AL.)Compound Women
53DMARTEL David694MALVERN ARCHERSCompound Men
54AKELLS Michael333SWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
54BGRAY Verity731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
54CFOSTER Elizabeth896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACCompound Women
54DWALTON Martin262C M O BOWMENCompound Men
55ASWORD Michelle333SWAN ARCHERSCompound Women
55BPOYSER Darren Dean1363BURTON JOYCE ARCHERSCompound Men
55CSWIGON Wlodzimierz729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPACompound Men
55DLABUSCHAGNE Andre262C M O BOWMENCompound Men
56AEDWARDS Benjamin749TRENT VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Men
56BTUCK Matthew246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
56CMERRY Nat272OXFORD ARCHERSCompound Women
56DCORNFORD James919NEW CENTURY BOWMENCompound Men
57ALASZKOWICZ Neil1017BOWMEN OF RUTLANDCompound Men
57BBAIER Katharina272OXFORD ARCHERSCompound Women
57CLANE Nigel971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Men
57DKERR Richard603CHIPPENHAM ARCHERSCompound Men
58ABODE Amy872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
58BGASPAR Tamas1627SPORTSABLECompound Men
58CBUSBY Duncan1624BLACKTHORN BOWMENCompound Men
59ABOULTON Hallie872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Cadet Women
59CGALLAGHER Connor255THE NONSUCH BOWMENCompound Men
59DHIRST Curtis118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSCompound Men
60ASTUBBS MBE John881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
60BRALLS Luke1501R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERSCompound Men
60DHOWELL James458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSCompound Men
61AHUNTER Holly210THE HIGH WEALD ACCompound Cadet Women
61BHIGGINS Peter786LONG MYND ARCHERSCompound Men
61CPINDER Paul57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Men
62ABOULTON Sophia569CLEVE JUNIORSCompound Cadet Women
62BSCOTT Ajay351CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
62CPINDER Bob57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Cadet Men
62DTUTUIANU Anca1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACCompound Women
63ACODLING Maddison853ASSHETON BOWMENCompound Women
63BBARRETT-REES Finnlay1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
63CBROOKS Andrew2374SIX TOWNS C OF ACompound Men
63DROBB Kirsty1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSCompound Women
64ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound Men
64BLANE Thomas971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Men
64CPARVESS Mike1339RIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
65AHARPER Rhys2327GRONANT BOWMENCompound Men
65BWOOD Michael1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
65CCARPENTER Adam831BARNSLEY ACCompound Men
66AHALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona2327GRONANT BOWMENCompound Women
66BHOLMES Jacquie697EVESHAM ACCompound Women
66CCARPENTER Isabelle831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
66DANNISON Layla1355NORFOLK BOWMENCompound Women
67ASAMBRIDGE Marion1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERSCompound Women
67BHASLAM Lewis1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ACCompound Men
67CTAYLOR Stuart1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACCompound Men
67DJONES Paige2123BELVOIR ARCHERSCompound Women
68ACORLESS Susan984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
68BPETRE Iulia2209CORBY ARCHERSCompound Women
68CRUTLAND Anne684WYRE FOREST C OF ACompound Women
68DBRIDGEWATER Neil1390HINXWORTH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
69AHO Eddie908BOWMEN OF WALKERCompound Men
69BBRYAN Jenny964SHERWOOD ARCHERSCompound Women
69CWONG Matthew118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSCompound Men
69DJAMES Steven907CLEADON ARCHERSCompound Men