Bucks or Bounty - Day 2 Bucks or Bounty - Day 2
Bucks or Bounty (BoB)
LNSCC, TF10 9AT, from 05-05-2019 to 5-05-2019
Bucks or Bounty - Day 2
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
063BBARRETT-REES FinnlaySes. 1
1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERS
065BWOOD MichaelSes. 1
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
062BSCOTT AjaySes. 1
57RADNOR FORESTERS
062CPINDER BobSes. 1
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
210THE HIGH WEALD AC
061AHUNTER HollySes. 1
569CLEVE JUNIORS
062ABOULTON SophiaSes. 1
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
059ABOULTON HallieSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1013LEICESTER A.O.F. AC
047BGILL StevenSes. 1
047CLEE DavidSes. 1
1017BOWMEN OF RUTLAND
057ALASZKOWICZ NeilSes. 1
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
044BBRAMLEY DavidSes. 1
042BCOTTERILL MartynSes. 1
041BSCOTT SimonSes. 1
043BTHOMAS NathanSes. 1
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN AC
067BHASLAM LewisSes. 1
111ORKNEY ARCHERS
052ASTANGER StewartSes. 1
118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERS
059DHIRST CurtisSes. 1
069CWONG MatthewSes. 1
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
041CHOWSE JamesSes. 1
043CPARKER AlexSes. 1
129BANCHORY ARCHERS
048CTAYLOR EricSes. 1
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
042DHAMILTON DeanSes. 1
043DMCCULLOUGH StuartSes. 1
041DWALSH JakeSes. 1
1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC (AL.)
051CWHITTINGHAM AlistairSes. 1
1339RIVERNOOK BOWMEN
064CPARVESS MikeSes. 1
1363BURTON JOYCE ARCHERS
055BPOYSER Darren DeanSes. 1
1390HINXWORTH ARCHERY CLUB
068DBRIDGEWATER NeilSes. 1
1501R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERS
060BRALLS LukeSes. 1
1624BLACKTHORN BOWMEN
058CBUSBY DuncanSes. 1
1627SPORTSABLE
058BGASPAR TamasSes. 1
1731KEELE UNIVERSITY AC
067CTAYLOR StuartSes. 1
226CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB
050BUPFOLD LiamSes. 1
2327GRONANT BOWMEN
065AHARPER RhysSes. 1
2374SIX TOWNS C OF A
063CBROOKS AndrewSes. 1
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
048DRIDDING DruSes. 1
246WOKING ARCHERY CLUB
056BTUCK MatthewSes. 1
255THE NONSUCH BOWMEN
059CGALLAGHER ConnorSes. 1
262C M O BOWMEN
055DLABUSCHAGNE AndreSes. 1
054DWALTON MartinSes. 1
333SWAN ARCHERS
053ACHAN EricSes. 1
054AKELLS MichaelSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
041ACARPENTER IanSes. 1
043AGONCALVES JoseSes. 1
042AHUMPHREYS DafyddSes. 1
419GOSPORT BOWMEN
049CJERAM SamSes. 1
458MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
060DHOWELL JamesSes. 1
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
051BDALE MatthewSes. 1
57RADNOR FORESTERS
061CPINDER PaulSes. 1
603CHIPPENHAM ARCHERS
057DKERR RichardSes. 1
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
050DBEAUQUEL JulienSes. 1
049DGROOM ChrisSes. 1
620BOURNEMOUTH AC
045BNEWTON StephenSes. 1
694MALVERN ARCHERS
053DMARTEL DavidSes. 1
717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
064ATHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiSes. 1
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
055CSWIGON WlodzimierzSes. 1
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
053BRICHARDS CarlSes. 1
052BWHITE ChristopherSes. 1
740BOWFLIGHTS ARCHERY CLUB
048ARAVENSCROFT AdamSes. 1
749TRENT VALLEY ARCHERS
056AEDWARDS BenjaminSes. 1
763LICHFIELD ARCHERS
047ADAVIES DuaneSes. 1
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
046BBECKETT JamesSes. 1
786LONG MYND ARCHERS
061BHIGGINS PeterSes. 1
809YORK ARCHERS SOCIETY
051ALOCK OskarsSes. 1
831BARNSLEY AC
065CCARPENTER AdamSes. 1
881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
060ASTUBBS MBE JohnSes. 1
90GWYNEDD BOWMEN
052DJONES RhysSes. 1
907CLEADON ARCHERS
069DJAMES StevenSes. 1
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
069AHO EddieSes. 1
919NEW CENTURY BOWMEN
056DCORNFORD JamesSes. 1
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
057CLANE NigelSes. 1
064BLANE ThomasSes. 1
995LINCOLN ARCHERS
049APERKINS LouisSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1013LEICESTER A.O.F. AC
049BBROWN JillSes. 1
1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY AC
062DTUTUIANU AncaSes. 1
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
046CA'BEAR ChloeSes. 1
048BCHAPPELL GraceSes. 1
044CCLIFFORD HollySes. 1
045CPREECE RosemarySes. 1
1261BALBARDIE ARCHERS
063DROBB KirstySes. 1
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
045DBYRNE SineadSes. 1
1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC (AL.)
052CCLASON StephanieSes. 1
053CPRIEELS SarahSes. 1
1355NORFOLK BOWMEN
066DANNISON LaylaSes. 1
1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERS
067ASAMBRIDGE MarionSes. 1
2123BELVOIR ARCHERS
067DJONES PaigeSes. 1
2209CORBY ARCHERS
068BPETRE IuliaSes. 1
2327GRONANT BOWMEN
066AHALLIDAY-NODEN RhonaSes. 1
272OXFORD ARCHERS
057BBAIER KatharinaSes. 1
056CMERRY NatSes. 1
333SWAN ARCHERS
055ASWORD MichelleSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
044ALENNON RebeccaSes. 1
046AMOON SarahSes. 1
045AMOON TeresaSes. 1
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
046DMEYRICK SophieSes. 1
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
051DPRIOR ErinSes. 1
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
068CRUTLAND AnneSes. 1
697EVESHAM AC
066BHOLMES JacquieSes. 1
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
054BGRAY VeritySes. 1
831BARNSLEY AC
066CCARPENTER IsabelleSes. 1
853ASSHETON BOWMEN
063ACODLING MaddisonSes. 1
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
058ABODE AmySes. 1
896DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC
054CFOSTER ElizabethSes. 1
964SHERWOOD ARCHERS
069BBRYAN JennySes. 1
984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
068ACORLESS SusanSes. 1
995LINCOLN ARCHERS
050ADAVIDSON AmandaSes. 1
OTMOther Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
023APETERS GrahamSes. 1
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
023BLEDWICK BenSes. 1
OTWOther Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
951KENDAL BOWMEN
023CNEWELL AdaSes. 1
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1570WORCESTER BOWMEN
039CBEESE-RAYBOULD GabrielSes. 1
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
038BMULLOCK HenrySes. 1
246WOKING ARCHERY CLUB
039BWOODGATE JamesSes. 1
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
040ALEDWICK HaydenSes. 1
569CLEVE JUNIORS
039DCOSTANZA MarcoSes. 1
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
036CMEDHURST CharlieSes. 1
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
036BORTON MontySes. 1
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
036AGILLMAN RobbieSes. 1
037AWIGGIN TobySes. 1
938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
038DTHOMPSON DanielSes. 1
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
301AQUARIUS AC
040CABDELHALIM ShaimaaSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
040BCOSTALL MeganSes. 1
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
037CPALMER FreyaSes. 1
038CPALMER HeikeSes. 1
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
037BFIRTH Terri-AnnSes. 1
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
036DHEALEY PennySes. 1
037DRAWLINGS LaurenSes. 1
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
039AHULSE JessicaSes. 1
038ATONKINSON KatieSes. 1
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
040DHEMPSALL CharlotteSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1004IVANHOE ARCHERS
034DPARKER AshleySes. 1
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
033BCOOPER ChrisSes. 1
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
015BTRUDGILL BenSes. 1
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
034BDENHAM KyleSes. 1
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN AC
006DCOUSINS CrispinSes. 1
005DSMART AndySes. 1
1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
032CNAIRN ThomasSes. 1
119LINKS ARCHERS
020DALEXANDER MalcolmSes. 1
1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY AC
035AGARDINER MatthewSes. 1
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
012CSPENCER-NICE RileySes. 1
1261BALBARDIE ARCHERS
016DJAMIESON GilbertSes. 1
1339RIVERNOOK BOWMEN
014AELLIS DavidSes. 1
142CLYDE ARROWS
034CHYNDS FrankSes. 1
1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERS
006BBOTCHETT JordanSes. 1
005BBOTCHETT PeterSes. 1
004BWILSON AdamSes. 1
1580LUTTERWORTH ARCHERY CLUB
029ABREWER ShaneSes. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
030BBARRETT-REES JakobSes. 1
1810MOORSIDE ARCHERY CLUB
004CPOWELL DanielSes. 1
197PENICUIK ARCHERS
026CHAWKER LanceSes. 1
1981WOLF ARCHERS
021BBAGGOTT MarkSes. 1
2013NORTON ARCHERS
018CMADDISON WillSes. 1
017CNICHOLSON PaulSes. 1
210THE HIGH WEALD AC
031ATHOMAS-PRAUSE GarethSes. 1
2112AIM4SPORT
024BBUCKINGHAM OliverSes. 1
2115PERTH ARCHERY CLUB
027AMUNRO MatthewSes. 1
2200CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUB
031DHARDING KeithSes. 1
2356DARK SIDE ARCHERS
019CWILSON NicholasSes. 1
2422MORECAMBE BAY ARCHERS
025DDENT JonathanSes. 1
2499UCLAN ARCHERS (UNI)
021CGREEN JoshuaSes. 1
255THE NONSUCH BOWMEN
022BMCKEOWN HarrySes. 1
262C M O BOWMEN
032DWOOD AntonySes. 1
2625INVICTUS BOWMEN
035CBARLOW RupertSes. 1
263CHESSINGTON BOWMEN
014DWHITE RichardSes. 1
295HAMPSTEAD BOWMEN
032AHINCKLEY PhilSes. 1
309LONDON ARCHERS
031CTWAROWSKI MichalSes. 1
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
016AHALL ConorSes. 1
371THE HERTFORD C OF A
003BBROWNE PaulSes. 1
002BLAPUZ JasonSes. 1
001BWRIGHT PatrickSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
007ABODEN JacobSes. 1
003ACOSTALL TonySes. 1
013AHADFIELD GrahamSes. 1
001AHARGREAVES KenSes. 1
005AHOLDEN RyanSes. 1
020ATAPP HarrySes. 1
421FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
025AGOBLE WayneSes. 1
430A C DELCO BOWMEN
027BCOLLIS DominicSes. 1
431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETY
022DCOTILLARD MatthewSes. 1
458MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
019BJUDD MichaelSes. 1
474CLACTON ARCHERS
034ATATE JonathanSes. 1
498NEWPORT PAGNELL ARCHERS
028AKANNAN Sathish KumarSes. 1
568CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
010BWHITMARSH AustinSes. 1
57RADNOR FORESTERS
030DPINDER RyanSes. 1
603CHIPPENHAM ARCHERS
031BHAYDEN GavinSes. 1
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
013BPRIOR JohnSes. 1
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
007BFINN DanielSes. 1
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
018AVAUGHAN MatthewSes. 1
707RUGBY BOWMEN
033DHALLARD SamuelSes. 1
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
022ABOWLEY CraigSes. 1
739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM AC
002CAVINS ChrisSes. 1
003CRAHMAN JamalSes. 1
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
001DRIDES ConnorSes. 1
763LICHFIELD ARCHERS
016CLAHIFFE GarySes. 1
015CWARBURTON BrettSes. 1
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
033CBECKER JoeSes. 1
782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERS
032BREID JacobSes. 1
844BOWMEN OF ADEL
028COAKLEY ThomasSes. 1
870ST HELENS ARCHERS
011DSHIPLEY AdamSes. 1
013DSHIRLEY KieranSes. 1
881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
008DTITTENSOR PaulSes. 1
907CLEADON ARCHERS
011CDONALDSON CameronSes. 1
010CDONALDSON GarySes. 1
009CDONALDSON MorganSes. 1
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
026AWISE AlexSes. 1
938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
006CKHAN ArfanSes. 1
008CPARRIS JonSes. 1
995LINCOLN ARCHERS
006AWOLSTENHOLME MartinSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1005THE FOXES
024DSMITH AnneSes. 1
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
016BWARNER LizzieSes. 1
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN AC
007DCOOPER LisaSes. 1
1126THE CASTLE ARCHERS
030CWEBSTER ColletteSes. 1
119LINKS ARCHERS
021DHIRST FionaSes. 1
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
026BEASTON RhiannonSes. 1
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
014CPETERS MollySes. 1
1261BALBARDIE ARCHERS
017DIVANOV KayleighSes. 1
1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC (AL.)
029DMEYER JohannaSes. 1
1339RIVERNOOK BOWMEN
015AMILLS DonnaSes. 1
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
024AROWLEY HannahSes. 1
2356DARK SIDE ARCHERS
020CRUBIO SaraSes. 1
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
027CCOLE EleanorSes. 1
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
028DSAGOO JaspreetSes. 1
263CHESSINGTON BOWMEN
015DPUNJABI ShaunaSes. 1
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
012BMURRAY KateSes. 1
312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
017BBEDDOES ShirleySes. 1
018BLARKINS YuliaSes. 1
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
017ABRYER MeganSes. 1
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
035BCASTLE SophieSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
012ACOSTALL RhianSes. 1
008AHARRIS SylviaSes. 1
009AMOON RachelSes. 1
414OLD BASING ARCHERS
030ACOLLINS JenniferSes. 1
458MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
020BKING WendieSes. 1
526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH
024CEVANS HannahSes. 1
568CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
011BBETTLES SarahSes. 1
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
014BVINES RachelSes. 1
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
008BMCKAY KarenSes. 1
009BPREECE MelissaSes. 1
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
019ABURDETT NicoleSes. 1
697EVESHAM AC
029BGILDER SallySes. 1
717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
019DBURNAGE HannahSes. 1
018DDAVIS EmmaSes. 1
739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM AC
005CTIPPING RebekahSes. 1
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
004DMACKINNON TaraSes. 1
002DPASCALL MoniqueSes. 1
77ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN
025CROGERS TheaSes. 1
871ROCHDALE C OF A
026DSTEPHENSON RebeccaSes. 1
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
023DBEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-LeeSes. 1
873NETHERMOSS ARCHERS
027DHUGHES HeatherSes. 1
881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
010DTAYLOR HelenSes. 1
907CLEADON ARCHERS
001CDUNNIGHAN KateSes. 1
932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN
022CALEXANDER JacciSes. 1
948SELLAFIELD AC
028BCOSH EllenSes. 1
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
025BPAUL RubySes. 1