Bucks or Bounty - Day 2 Bucks or Bounty - Day 2
Bucks or Bounty (BoB)
LNSCC, TF10 9AT, from 05-05-2019 to 5-05-2019
Bucks or Bounty - Day 2
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe46C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Women
ABDELHALIM Shaimaa40C301AQUARIUS ACRecurve Cadet Women
ALEXANDER Jacci22C932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Women
ALEXANDER Malcolm20D119LINKS ARCHERSRecurve Men
ANNISON Layla66D1355NORFOLK BOWMENCompound Women
AVINS Chris2C739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
BAGGOTT Mark21B1981WOLF ARCHERSRecurve Men
BAIER Katharina57B272OXFORD ARCHERSCompound Women
BARLOW Rupert35C2625INVICTUS BOWMENRecurve Men
BARRETT-REES Finnlay63B1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
BARRETT-REES Jakob30B1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSRecurve Men
BEAUQUEL Julien50D618SUPERMARINE BOWMENCompound Men
BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee23D872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Women
BECKER Joe33C780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Men
BECKETT James46B780BOWBROOK ARCHERSCompound Men
BEDDOES Shirley17B312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Women
BEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel39C1570WORCESTER BOWMENRecurve Cadet Men
BETTLES Sarah11B568CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve Women
BODE Amy58A872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
BODEN Jacob7A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
BOTCHETT Jordan6B1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
BOTCHETT Peter5B1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
BOULTON Hallie59A872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Cadet Women
BOULTON Sophia62A569CLEVE JUNIORSCompound Cadet Women
BOWLEY Craig22A731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
BRAMLEY David44B1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
BREWER Shane29A1580LUTTERWORTH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
BRIDGEWATER Neil68D1390HINXWORTH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
BROOKS Andrew63C2374SIX TOWNS C OF ACompound Men
BROWN Jill49B1013LEICESTER A.O.F. ACCompound Women
BROWNE Paul3B371THE HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
BRYAN Jenny69B964SHERWOOD ARCHERSCompound Women
BRYER Megan17A35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Women
BUCKINGHAM Oliver24B2112AIM4SPORTRecurve Men
BURDETT Nicole19A691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Women
BURNAGE Hannah19D717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
BUSBY Duncan58C1624BLACKTHORN BOWMENCompound Men
BYRNE Sinead45D1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Women
CARPENTER Adam65C831BARNSLEY ACCompound Men
CARPENTER Ian41A4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
CARPENTER Isabelle66C831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
CASTLE Sophie35B351CANTERBURY ARCHERSRecurve Women
CHAN Eric53A333SWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
CHAPPELL Grace48B1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Women
CLASON Stephanie52C1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC (AL.)Compound Women
CLIFFORD Holly44C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Women
CODLING Maddison63A853ASSHETON BOWMENCompound Women
COLE Eleanor27C252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Women
COLLINS Jennifer30A414OLD BASING ARCHERSRecurve Women
COLLIS Dominic27B430A C DELCO BOWMENRecurve Men
COOPER Chris33B1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men
COOPER Lisa7D1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ACRecurve Women
CORLESS Susan68A984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
CORNFORD James56D919NEW CENTURY BOWMENCompound Men
COSH Ellen28B948SELLAFIELD ACRecurve Women
COSTALL Megan40B4ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
COSTALL Rhian12A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
COSTALL Tony3A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
COSTANZA Marco39D569CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Men
COTILLARD Matthew22D431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve Men
COTTERILL Martyn42B1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
COUSINS Crispin6D1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ACRecurve Men
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DALE Matthew51B515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDCompound Men
DAVIDSON Amanda50A995LINCOLN ARCHERSCompound Women
DAVIES Duane47A763LICHFIELD ARCHERSCompound Men
DAVIS Emma18D717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
DENHAM Kyle34B1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Men
DENT Jonathan25D2422MORECAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Men
DONALDSON Cameron11C907CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Men
DONALDSON Gary10C907CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Men
DONALDSON Morgan9C907CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Men
DUNNIGHAN Kate1C907CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Women
EASTON Rhiannon26B1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Women
EDWARDS Benjamin56A749TRENT VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Men
ELLIS David14A1339RIVERNOOK BOWMENRecurve Men
EVANS Hannah24C526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHRecurve Women
FINN Daniel7B684WYRE FOREST C OF ARecurve Men
FIRTH Terri-Ann37B731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
FOSTER Elizabeth54C896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACCompound Women
GALLAGHER Connor59C255THE NONSUCH BOWMENCompound Men
GARDINER Matthew35A1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men
GASPAR Tamas58B1627SPORTSABLECompound Men
GILDER Sally29B697EVESHAM ACRecurve Women
GILL Steven47B1013LEICESTER A.O.F. ACCompound Men
GILLMAN Robbie36A788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
GOBLE Wayne25A421FOREST OF BERE BOWMENRecurve Men
GONCALVES Jose43A4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
GRAY Verity54B731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
GREEN Joshua21C2499UCLAN ARCHERS (UNI)Recurve Men
GROOM Chris49D618SUPERMARINE BOWMENCompound Men
HADFIELD Graham13A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
HALL Conor16A35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
HALLARD Samuel33D707RUGBY BOWMENRecurve Men
HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona66A2327GRONANT BOWMENCompound Women
HAMILTON Dean42D1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Men
HARDING Keith31D2200CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
HARGREAVES Ken1A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
HARPER Rhys65A2327GRONANT BOWMENCompound Men
HARRIS Sylvia8A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
HASLAM Lewis67B1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ACCompound Men
HAWKER Lance26C197PENICUIK ARCHERSRecurve Men
HAYDEN Gavin31B603CHIPPENHAM ARCHERSRecurve Men
HEALEY Penny36D780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
HEMPSALL Charlotte40D872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Cadet Women
HIGGINS Peter61B786LONG MYND ARCHERSCompound Men
HINCKLEY Phil32A295HAMPSTEAD BOWMENRecurve Men
HIRST Curtis59D118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSCompound Men
HIRST Fiona21D119LINKS ARCHERSRecurve Women
HO Eddie69A908BOWMEN OF WALKERCompound Men
HOLDEN Ryan5A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
HOLMES Jacquie66B697EVESHAM ACCompound Women
HOWELL James60D458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSCompound Men
HOWSE James41C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Men
HUGHES Heather27D873NETHERMOSS ARCHERSRecurve Women
HULSE Jessica39A788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
HUMPHREYS Dafydd42A4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
HUNTER Holly61A210THE HIGH WEALD ACCompound Cadet Women
HYNDS Frank34C142CLYDE ARROWSRecurve Men
I - J - K - L - M - N
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IVANOV Kayleigh17D1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSRecurve Women
JAMES Steven69D907CLEADON ARCHERSCompound Men
JAMIESON Gilbert16D1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSRecurve Men
JERAM Sam49C419GOSPORT BOWMENCompound Men
JONES Paige67D2123BELVOIR ARCHERSCompound Women
JONES Rhys52D90GWYNEDD BOWMENCompound Men
JUDD Michael19B458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Men
KANNAN Sathish Kumar28A498NEWPORT PAGNELL ARCHERSRecurve Men
KELLS Michael54A333SWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
KERR Richard57D603CHIPPENHAM ARCHERSCompound Men
KHAN Arfan6C938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
KING Wendie20B458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Women
LABUSCHAGNE Andre55D262C M O BOWMENCompound Men
LAHIFFE Gary16C763LICHFIELD ARCHERSRecurve Men
LANE Nigel57C971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Men
LANE Thomas64B971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Men
LAPUZ Jason2B371THE HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
LARKINS Yulia18B312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Women
LASZKOWICZ Neil57A1017BOWMEN OF RUTLANDCompound Men
LEDWICK Ben23B2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDOther Men
LEDWICK Hayden40A2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDRecurve Cadet Men
LEE David47C1013LEICESTER A.O.F. ACCompound Men
LENNON Rebecca44A4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
LOCK Oskars51A809YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYCompound Men
MACKINNON Tara4D755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Women
MADDISON Will18C2013NORTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
MARTEL David53D694MALVERN ARCHERSCompound Men
MCCULLOUGH Stuart43D1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Men
MCKAY Karen8B684WYRE FOREST C OF ARecurve Women
MCKEOWN Harry22B255THE NONSUCH BOWMENRecurve Men
MEDHURST Charlie36C691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Men
MERRY Nat56C272OXFORD ARCHERSCompound Women
MEYER Johanna29D1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC (AL.)Recurve Women
MEYRICK Sophie46D427ANDOVER ARCHERSCompound Women
MILLS Donna15A1339RIVERNOOK BOWMENRecurve Women
MOON Rachel9A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
MOON Sarah46A4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
MOON Teresa45A4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
MULLOCK Henry38B1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
MUNRO Matthew27A2115PERTH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
MURRAY Kate12B2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve Women
NAIRN Thomas32C1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Men
NEWELL Ada23C951KENDAL BOWMENOther Women
NEWTON Stephen45B620BOURNEMOUTH ACCompound Men
NICHOLSON Paul17C2013NORTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
OAKLEY Thomas28C844BOWMEN OF ADELRecurve Men
ORTON Monty36B731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
PALMER Freya37C691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Women
PALMER Heike38C691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Women
PARKER Alex43C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Men
PARKER Ashley34D1004IVANHOE ARCHERSRecurve Men
PARRIS Jon8C938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
PARVESS Mike64C1339RIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
PASCALL Monique2D755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Women
PAUL Ruby25B983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Women
PERKINS Louis49A995LINCOLN ARCHERSCompound Men
PETERS Graham23A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDOther Men
PETERS Molly14C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve Women
PETRE Iulia68B2209CORBY ARCHERSCompound Women
PINDER Bob62C57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Cadet Men
PINDER Paul61C57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Men
PINDER Ryan30D57RADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Men
POWELL Daniel4C1810MOORSIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
POYSER Darren Dean55B1363BURTON JOYCE ARCHERSCompound Men
PREECE Melissa9B684WYRE FOREST C OF ARecurve Women
PREECE Rosemary45C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Women
PRIEELS Sarah53C1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC (AL.)Compound Women
PRIOR Erin51D618SUPERMARINE BOWMENCompound Women
PRIOR John13B618SUPERMARINE BOWMENRecurve Men
PUNJABI Shauna15D263CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Women
RAHMAN Jamal3C739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
RALLS Luke60B1501R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERSCompound Men
RAVENSCROFT Adam48A740BOWFLIGHTS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
RAWLINGS Lauren37D780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
REID Jacob32B782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERSRecurve Men
RICHARDS Carl53B731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
RIDDING Dru48D2411MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Men
RIDES Connor1D755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Men
ROBB Kirsty63D1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSCompound Women
ROGERS Thea25C77ST KINGSMARK BOWMENRecurve Women
ROWLEY Hannah24A2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve Women
RUBIO Sara20C2356DARK SIDE ARCHERSRecurve Women
RUTLAND Anne68C684WYRE FOREST C OF ACompound Women
SAGOO Jaspreet28D2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Women
SAMBRIDGE Marion67A1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERSCompound Women
SCOTT Ajay62B351CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
SCOTT Simon41B1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
SHIPLEY Adam11D870ST HELENS ARCHERSRecurve Men
SHIRLEY Kieran13D870ST HELENS ARCHERSRecurve Men
SMART Andy5D1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ACRecurve Men
SMITH Anne24D1005THE FOXESRecurve Women
SPENCER-NICE Riley12C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve Men
STANGER Stewart52A111ORKNEY ARCHERSCompound Men
STEPHENSON Rebecca26D871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Women
STUBBS MBE John60A881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
SWIGON Wlodzimierz55C729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPACompound Men
SWORD Michelle55A333SWAN ARCHERSCompound Women
T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAPP Harry20A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
TATE Jonathan34A474CLACTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
TAYLOR Eric48C129BANCHORY ARCHERSCompound Men
TAYLOR Helen10D881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
TAYLOR Stuart67C1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACCompound Men
THOMAS Nathan43B1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth31A210THE HIGH WEALD ACRecurve Men
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai64A717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound Men
THOMPSON Daniel38D938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Cadet Men
TIPPING Rebekah5C739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
TITTENSOR Paul8D881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
TONKINSON Katie38A788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
TRUDGILL Ben15B1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve Men
TUCK Matthew56B246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
TUTUIANU Anca62D1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACCompound Women
TWAROWSKI Michal31C309LONDON ARCHERSRecurve Men
UPFOLD Liam50B226CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
VAUGHAN Matthew18A691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Men
VINES Rachel14B618SUPERMARINE BOWMENRecurve Women
WALSH Jake41D1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Men
WALTON Martin54D262C M O BOWMENCompound Men
WARBURTON Brett15C763LICHFIELD ARCHERSRecurve Men
WARNER Lizzie16B1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve Women
WEBSTER Collette30C1126THE CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Women
WHITE Christopher52B731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
WHITE Richard14D263CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Men
WHITMARSH Austin10B568CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve Men
WHITTINGHAM Alistair51C1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC (AL.)Compound Men
WIGGIN Toby37A788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
WILSON Adam4B1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
WILSON Nicholas19C2356DARK SIDE ARCHERSRecurve Men
WISE Alex26A908BOWMEN OF WALKERRecurve Men
WOLSTENHOLME Martin6A995LINCOLN ARCHERSRecurve Men
WONG Matthew69C118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSCompound Men
WOOD Antony32D262C M O BOWMENRecurve Men
WOOD Michael65B1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
WOODGATE James39B246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
WRIGHT Patrick1B371THE HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men