2019 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event 2019 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Lokostrelski klub Kamnik (LKK)
Kamnik (Slovenia), from 26-04-2019 to 28-04-2019
2019 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Gazoz MeteTURTurkeyBye
 
Gazoz MeteBye
 
0
0
Gazoz Mete6
Amin Aly0
33Amin AlyEGYEgyptBye
 
Amin Aly6
Simec Miha0
 
32Simec MihaSLOSloveniaBye
Gazoz Mete7
Fichet Romain3
17Fichet RomainFRAFranceBye
 
Fichet Romain6
Grube Rudolf4
 
48Grube RudolfAUTAustriaBye
Fichet Romain7
Velimirovic Jovica1
49Lilla LucaITAItalyBye
 
Lilla Luca3
Velimirovic Jovica7
 
16Velimirovic JovicaSRBSerbiaBye
Gazoz Mete6
Nairn Thomas0
9Nairn ThomasGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Nairn Thomas6
Hafsteinsson Ragnar Thor2
57Hafsteinsson Ragnar ThorISLIceland6
56Cuoghi DaniesITAItaly0
Nairn Thomas6
Hamor Martin2
41Abdelbar AlyEGYEgyptBye
 
Abdelbar Aly1
Hamor Martin7
 
24Hamor MartinCZECzech RepublicBye
Nairn Thomas6
Tolba Youssof0
25Arnez LukaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Arnez Luka6
Denham Kyle2
 
40Denham KyleGBRGreat BritainBye
Arnez Luka0
Tolba Youssof6
0
0
 
Tolba YoussofBye
 
8Tolba YoussofEGYEgyptBye
Gazoz Mete6
Ravnikar Ziga2
5Ravnikar ZigaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Ravnikar ZigaBye
 
0
0
Ravnikar Ziga7
Danielsson Mikael1
37Danielsson MikaelSWESwedenBye
 
Danielsson Mikael6*9
Mohamed Sherif55
 
28Mohamed SherifEGYEgyptBye
Ravnikar Ziga6
Molfese Fabio2
21Antoine ThomasFRAFranceBye
 
Antoine Thomas6
Gudjonsson Gudmundur Orn4
 
44Gudjonsson Gudmundur OrnISLIcelandBye
Antoine Thomas2
Molfese Fabio6
53Hrkalovic MiroSLOSloveniaBye
 
Hrkalovic Miro2
Molfese Fabio6
 
12Molfese FabioITAItalyBye
Ravnikar Ziga6
Ebermann Erik4
13Bizjak RokSLOSloveniaBye
 
Bizjak Rok6
Hanuliak Jan2
 
52Hanuliak JanSVKSlovakiaBye
Bizjak Rok0
Ebermann Erik6
45Pejcoch KarelCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Pejcoch Karel4
Ebermann Erik6
 
20Ebermann ErikCZECzech RepublicBye
Ebermann Erik7
Komocar Jaka3
29Komocar JakaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Komocar Jaka6
Horvat Ivan0
 
36Horvat IvanCROCroatiaBye
Komocar Jaka7
Habjan Malavasic Den3
0
0
 
Habjan Malavasic DenBye
 Gold
4Habjan Malavasic DenSLOSloveniaByeGazoz Mete6
Dal Erdal Meric2
Bronze
3Gstoettner AndreasAUTAustriaByeRavnikar Ziga1
 Ak Samet7
Gstoettner AndreasBye
 
0
0
Gstoettner Andreas59
Avins Christopher6*9*
35Avins ChristopherGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Avins Christopher6
Jeurissen Damiaan0
 
30Jeurissen DamiaanNEDNetherlandsBye
Avins Christopher0
Remar Alen6
19Hurban Jr. VladimirSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Hurban Jr. Vladimir6
Redza Djordje0
 
46Redza DjordjeSRBSerbiaBye
Hurban Jr. Vladimir1
Remar Alen7
51Schoenfellner NoahAUTAustriaBye
 
Schoenfellner Noah0
Remar Alen6
 
14Remar AlenCROCroatiaBye
Remar Alen57
Ak Samet6*9
11Ak SametTURTurkeyBye
 
Ak Samet6
Gislason Olafur0
59Brzakovic DraganSRBSerbia2
54Gislason OlafurISLIceland6
Ak Samet6
Klein Michael0
43Klein MichaelGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Klein Michael6
Taylor Adam2
 
22Taylor AdamIRLIrelandBye
Ak Samet6
Faber Florian2
27Vozech JanCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Vozech Jan3
De Bakker Mick7
 
38De Bakker MickNEDNetherlandsBye
De Bakker Mick1
Faber Florian7
0
0
 
Faber FlorianBye
 
6Faber FlorianSUISwitzerlandBye
Ak Samet3
Dal Erdal Meric7
7Dal Erdal MericTURTurkeyBye
 
Dal Erdal MericBye
 
0
0
Dal Erdal Meric6
Vos Julle0
39Luponetti RaimondoITAItalyBye
 
Luponetti Raimondo2
Vos Julle6
 
26Vos JulleNEDNetherlandsBye
Dal Erdal Meric7
Beatovic Aleksandar3
23Beatovic AleksandarSRBSerbiaBye
 
Beatovic Aleksandar7
Habek Miroslav3
 
42Habek MiroslavCROCroatiaBye
Beatovic Aleksandar7
Dielemans Mitch3
55Fabcic DejanSLOSlovenia6
58Raska TomasCZECzech Republic2
Fabcic Dejan0
Dielemans Mitch6
 
10Dielemans MitchNEDNetherlandsBye
Dal Erdal Meric6*10
Bozlar Fatih59
15Billoue FlorianFRAFranceBye
 
Billoue Florian6
Bertolino Andrea0
 
50Bertolino AndreaITAItalyBye
Billoue Florian6*9
Strajhar Gasper58
47Virant PeterSLOSloveniaBye
 
Virant Peter0
Strajhar Gasper6
 
18Strajhar GasperSLOSloveniaBye
Billoue Florian2
Bozlar Fatih6
31Iepuri GhenadiROURomaniaBye
 
Iepuri Ghenadi7
Stefanovic Nikola3
 
34Stefanovic NikolaSRBSerbiaBye
Iepuri Ghenadi4
Bozlar Fatih6
0
0
 
Bozlar FatihBye
 
2Bozlar FatihTURTurkeyBye