2019 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event 2019 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Lokostrelski klub Kamnik (LKK)
Kamnik (Slovenia), from 26-04-2019 to 28-04-2019
2019 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Start List by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ACLEMENT GabrieleAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
1BDAVIS EmmaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
1CSKRT KatjaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
1DELCHAMMAA MiraEGYEGYPTRecurve Women
2ARIESS NinaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
2BTIPPING RebekahGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
2CUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
2DADAM AmalEGYEGYPTRecurve Women
3AGRUBE ElisabethAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
3BROWLEY HannahGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
3CTEVZ SanjaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
3DAZZAM NadaEGYEGYPTRecurve Women
4ASTRAKA ElisabethAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
4BWARNER ElizabethGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
4CCAVIC UrskaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
4DMANSOUR ReemEGYEGYPTRecurve Women
5BPALMER FreyaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
5CRUSJAN IvaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
5DDEDEN EstherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
6APLESCHBERGER MagretAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
6BBARANKOVA DenisaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
6CDAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDRecurve Women
6DANAGOZ YaseminTURTURKEYRecurve Women
7ABALDAUFF LaurenceLUX1G.T. STRASSENRecurve Women
7BCIMICKA JanaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
7CKOVACIC TihanaCROCROATIARecurve Women
7DDERIN SevcanTURTURKEYRecurve Women
8ATELLIER ClémenceFRAFRANCERecurve Women
8BDI PASQUALE CarlaITAITALYRecurve Women
8CCAVALLINI PatriziaITAITALYRecurve Women
8DAKTUNA AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Women
9BFRANCESCHELLI StefaniaITAITALYRecurve Women
9CTOMASI JessicaITAITALYRecurve Women
9DCOSKUN GulnazTURTURKEYRecurve Women
11ARAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
11BPEJCOCH KarelCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
11CBERTOLINO AndreaITAITALYRecurve Men
11DVELIMIROVIC JovicaSRBSERBIARecurve Men
12ASIMEC MihaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
12BEBERMANN ErikCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
12CLILLA LucaITAITALYRecurve Men
12DREDZA DjordjeSRBSERBIARecurve Men
13AVIRANT PeterSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
13BHAMOR MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
13CCUOGHI DaniesITAITALYRecurve Men
13DBRZAKOVIC DraganSRBSERBIARecurve Men
14ABIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
14BVOZECH JanCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
14CLUPONETTI RaimondoITAITALYRecurve Men
14DSTEFANOVIC NikolaSRBSERBIARecurve Men
15ASTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
15BRASKA TomasCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
15CMOLFESE FabioITAITALYRecurve Men
15DBEATOVIC AleksandarSRBSERBIARecurve Men
16AKOMOCAR JakaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
16BHANULIAK JanSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
16CTAYLOR AdamIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
16DSCHOENFELLNER NoahAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
17AFABCIC DejanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
17BHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
17CDANIELSSON MikaelSWESWEDENRecurve Men
17DGRUBE RudolfAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
18AHRKALOVIC MiroSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
18BFICHET RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
18CDENHAM KyleGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
18DGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
19AHABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
19BBILLOUE FlorianFRAFRANCERecurve Men
19CNAIRN ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
19DHAFSTEINSSON Ragnar ThorISLICELANDRecurve Men
20AARNEZ LukaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
20BANTOINE ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
20CAVINS ChristopherGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
20DGISLASON OlafurISLICELANDRecurve Men
21AFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
21BDE BAKKER MickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
21CKLEIN MichaelGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
21DGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDRecurve Men
22AIEPURI GhenadiROUROMANIARecurve Men
22BVOS JulleNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
22CHABEK MiroslavCROCROATIARecurve Men
22DMOHAMED SherifEGYEGYPTRecurve Men
23AGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Men
23BJEURISSEN DamiaanNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
23CHORVAT IvanCROCROATIARecurve Men
23DTOLBA YoussofEGYEGYPTRecurve Men
24ADAL Erdal MericTURTURKEYRecurve Men
24BBOZLAR FatihTURTURKEYRecurve Men
24CREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Men
24DAMIN AlyEGYEGYPTRecurve Men
25AAK SametTURTURKEYRecurve Men
25CDIELEMANS MitchNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
25DABDELBAR AlyEGYEGYPTRecurve Men
28AVENHUDOVA AnetaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women
28CFOGARTY TheaIRLIRELANDRecurve Cadet Women
28DMAMALIAS Eowyn MarieISLICELANDRecurve Cadet Women
29ANOVOTNA EliskaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women
29CSAREC AnjaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women
30ALETTLOVA NikolaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women
30CPINTARIC ZanaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women
30DBENDÍKOVÁ ElenaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Women
31APALMER HeikeGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
31CVELKOVA MiaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women
Session 2
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ACADER TomasSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
1BALKAABI AhmedUAEUAERecurve Junior Men
1CGREGORI FrancescoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
1DOBRADOVIĆ AleksaSRBSERBIARecurve Junior Men
2AHANULIAK Jan JakubSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
2BALKTEBI AliUAEUAERecurve Junior Men
2CROZIC MihaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
2DVAUGHAN MatthewGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
3AFRANCU OndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
3BALKETBI Mohamed SaeedUAEUAERecurve Junior Men
3CPODKRAJŠEK SergejSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
4ASRDOS ViliamSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
4CMIHEVC MartinSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
4DJECH MatejCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
5APOIZL DominikSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
5BFRAI CosminROUROMANIARecurve Junior Men
5CBIZJAK NikSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
5DKRESALA JosefCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
6AREZEK MaksCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
6BGALIĆ AleksaSRBSERBIARecurve Junior Men
6CBARRETT-REES JakobGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
6DHERÁK JiříCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
7AAMAIESTROAIE MadalinaROUROMANIARecurve Junior Women
7CKANDZIC IrisSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
7DCIZMAROVA ViktoriaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Women
8AFERS SpelaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
8BFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaROUROMANIARecurve Junior Women
8CDJUKIC AngelinaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior Women
9ASLANA TejaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
9BGRAPOVA KlaraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Women
9CMIKLOS BeatriceROUROMANIARecurve Junior Women
10ABELE ErikSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
10BALKAABI SalimUAEUAERecurve Cadet Men
10CJAGER MaticSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
10DGALANDA DusanSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men
11AGALJANIC FilipSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
11BALKTEBI MatarUAEUAERecurve Cadet Men
11CMULEC MatevzSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
11DTIMPU MarioROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
12AJERAS TimejSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
12BALKETBI SaifUAEUAERecurve Cadet Men
12CBARKARSON NóiISLICELANDRecurve Cadet Men
12DBUZILA-BALAS TudorROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
13AHORVAT NikoSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
13BALKAABI KhalifaUAEUAERecurve Cadet Men
13DTANASESCU FlaviusROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
14APRODAN KristjanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
14BMACHAN MarosSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men
14CDUPOR MatkoCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Men
16ASIGURPALSDOTTIR Erla MaryISLICELANDCompound Women
16BSARGEANT BayleyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
16CSVEINSDOTTIR Eva RosISLICELANDCompound Women
16DGALOVA BarboraSVKSLOVAKIACompound Women
17APLOSZAJ EwaISLICELANDCompound Women
17BCORLESS SusanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
17CCRISTESCU Claudia DanielaROUROMANIACompound Women
18ADAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDCompound Women
18BMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Women
18CZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Women
18DPINNA LucaITAITALYCompound Men
19AMOHORCIC AntonSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
19BGUNNARSSON Runar ThorISLICELANDCompound Men
19CSEYWERT GillesLUXLUXEMBURGCompound Men
19DKUBICEK LiborSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
20AMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
20BGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDCompound Men
20CACKX EnzoBELBELGIUMCompound Men
20DHURBAN VladimirSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
21ABOZIC BojanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
21CBUNTINX TimBELBELGIUMCompound Men
21DMATZNER MichaelAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
22ASITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
22CVOORTMANS BenBELBELGIUMCompound Men
22DNEDELJKOVIĆ OgnjenSRBSERBIACompound Men
23ARASPOLIC MatejSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
23BVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
23CWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
23DZIKIC StefanSRBSERBIACompound Men
24ASCOTT SimonGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
24BSEDIVÝ VladimirSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
24CWIENER WolfgangAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
24DILIC SlavoljubSRBSERBIACompound Men
29AGODESA MihaSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
29BBRUNELLO AntonioITAITALYCompound Cadet Men
29CSEDIVY SimonSVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet Men
29DROZIC MatijaSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
30AGODESA MatejSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
30BBARKARSON NóiISLICELANDCompound Cadet Men
30CBARRETT-REES FinnlayGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
30DJEVSNIK TimSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
31AZIKMUNDOVA PetraCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet Women
31BPAJK AnejaSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Women
31CMAMALIAS Eowyn MarieISLICELANDCompound Cadet Women
32ACELMANOVA KarolinaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet Women
32BSEDIVA ElizabetaSVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet Women
32CGODESA KlemenSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
32DBRENK Aljaz MatijaSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men