2019 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event 2019 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Lokostrelski klub Kamnik (LKK)
Kamnik (Slovenia), from 26-04-2019 to 28-04-2019
2019 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABDELBAR Aly25DEGYEGYPTRecurve Men
ACKX Enzo20CBELBELGIUMCompound Men
ADAM Amal2DEGYEGYPTRecurve Women
AK Samet25ATURTURKEYRecurve Men
AKTUNA Aybuke8DTURTURKEYRecurve Women
ALKAABI Ahmed1BUAEUAERecurve Junior Men
ALKAABI Khalifa13BUAEUAERecurve Cadet Men
ALKAABI Salim10BUAEUAERecurve Cadet Men
ALKETBI Mohamed Saeed3BUAEUAERecurve Junior Men
ALKETBI Saif12BUAEUAERecurve Cadet Men
ALKTEBI Ali2BUAEUAERecurve Junior Men
ALKTEBI Matar11BUAEUAERecurve Cadet Men
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina7AROUROMANIARecurve Junior Women
AMIN Aly24DEGYEGYPTRecurve Men
ANAGOZ Yasemin6DTURTURKEYRecurve Women
ANTOINE Thomas20BFRAFRANCERecurve Men
ARNEZ Luka20ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
AVINS Christopher20CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
AZZAM Nada3DEGYEGYPTRecurve Women
BALDAUFF Laurence7ALUX1G.T. STRASSENRecurve Women
BARANKOVA Denisa6BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
BARKARSON Nói12CISLICELANDRecurve Cadet Men
BARKARSON Nói30BISLICELANDCompound Cadet Men
BARRETT-REES Finnlay30CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
BARRETT-REES Jakob6CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
BEATOVIC Aleksandar15DSRBSERBIARecurve Men
BELE Erik10ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena30DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Women
BERTOLINO Andrea11CITAITALYRecurve Men
BILLOUE Florian19BFRAFRANCERecurve Men
BIZJAK Nik5CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
BIZJAK Rok14ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
BOZIC Bojan21ASLOSLOVENIACompound Men
BOZLAR Fatih24BTURTURKEYRecurve Men
BRENK Aljaz Matija32DSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
BRUNELLO Antonio29BITAITALYCompound Cadet Men
BRZAKOVIC Dragan13DSRBSERBIARecurve Men
BUNTINX Tim21CBELBELGIUMCompound Men
BUZILA-BALAS Tudor12DROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
C - D - E - F
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CADER Tomas1ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
CAVALLINI Patrizia8CITAITALYRecurve Women
CAVIC Urska4CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
CELMANOVA Karolina32ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet Women
CIMICKA Jana7BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
CIZMAROVA Viktoria7DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Women
CLEMENT Gabriele1AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
CORLESS Susan17BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
COSKUN Gulnaz9DTURTURKEYRecurve Women
CRISTESCU Claudia Daniela17CROUROMANIACompound Women
CUOGHI Danies13CITAITALYRecurve Men
DAL Erdal Meric24ATURTURKEYRecurve Men
DANIELSSON Mikael17CSWESWEDENRecurve Men
DAVIS Emma1BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
DAXBOCK Astrid6CISLICELANDRecurve Women
DAXBOCK Astrid18AISLICELANDCompound Women
DE BAKKER Mick21BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
DEDEN Esther5DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
DENHAM Kyle18CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
DERIN Sevcan7DTURTURKEYRecurve Women
DI PASQUALE Carla8BITAITALYRecurve Women
DIELEMANS Mitch25CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
DJUKIC Angelina8CAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior Women
DUPOR Matko14CCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Men
EBERMANN Erik12BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
ELCHAMMAA Mira1DEGYEGYPTRecurve Women
FABCIC Dejan17ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
FABER Florian21ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea8BROUROMANIARecurve Junior Women
FERS Spela8ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
FICHET Romain18BFRAFRANCERecurve Men
FOGARTY Thea28CIRLIRELANDRecurve Cadet Women
FRAI Cosmin5BROUROMANIARecurve Junior Men
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania9BITAITALYRecurve Women
FRANCU Ondrej3ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
GALANDA Dusan10DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men
GALIĆ Aleksa6BSRBSERBIARecurve Junior Men
GALJANIC Filip11ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
GALOVA Barbora16DSVKSLOVAKIACompound Women
GAZOZ Mete23ATURTURKEYRecurve Men
GISLASON Olafur20DISLICELANDRecurve Men
GODESA Klemen32CSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
GODESA Matej30ASLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
GODESA Miha29ASLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
GRAPOVA Klara9BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Women
GREGORI Francesco1CITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
GRUBE Elisabeth3AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
GRUBE Rudolf17DAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
GSTOETTNER Andreas18DAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn20BISLICELANDCompound Men
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn21DISLICELANDRecurve Men
GUNNARSSON Runar Thor19BISLICELANDCompound Men
HABEK Miroslav22CCROCROATIARecurve Men
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den19ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
HAFSTEINSSON Ragnar Thor19DISLICELANDRecurve Men
HAMOR Martin13BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
HANULIAK Jan16BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
HANULIAK Jan Jakub2ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
HERÁK Jiří6DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
HORVAT Ivan23CCROCROATIARecurve Men
HORVAT Niko13ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
HRKALOVIC Miro18ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
HURBAN JR. Vladimir17BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
HURBAN Vladimir20DSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
IEPURI Ghenadi22AROUROMANIARecurve Men
ILIC Slavoljub24DSRBSERBIACompound Men
JAGER Matic10CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
JECH Matej4DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
JERAS Timej12ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
JEURISSEN Damiaan23BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
JEVSNIK Tim30DSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
K - L - M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KANDZIC Iris7CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
KLEIN Michael21CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
KOMOCAR Jaka16ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
KOVACIC Tihana7CCROCROATIARecurve Women
KRESALA Josef5DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
KUBICEK Libor19DSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
LETTLOVA Nikola30ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women
LILLA Luca12CITAITALYRecurve Men
LUPONETTI Raimondo14CITAITALYRecurve Men
MACHAN Maros14BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men
MAMALIAS Eowyn Marie28DISLICELANDRecurve Cadet Women
MAMALIAS Eowyn Marie31CISLICELANDCompound Cadet Women
MANSOUR Reem4DEGYEGYPTRecurve Women
MATZNER Michael21DAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
MIHEVC Martin4CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
MIKLOS Beatrice9CROUROMANIARecurve Junior Women
MLINARIC Amanda18BCROCROATIACompound Women
MODIC Stas20ASLOSLOVENIACompound Men
MOHAMED Sherif22DEGYEGYPTRecurve Men
MOHORCIC Anton19ASLOSLOVENIACompound Men
MOLFESE Fabio15CITAITALYRecurve Men
MULEC Matevz11CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
NAIRN Thomas19CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
NEDELJKOVIĆ Ognjen22DSRBSERBIACompound Men
NOVOTNA Eliska29ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women
OBRADOVIĆ Aleksa1DSRBSERBIARecurve Junior Men
PAJK Aneja31BSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Women
PALMER Freya5BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
PALMER Heike31AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
PEJCOCH Karel11BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
PINNA Luca18DITAITALYCompound Men
PINTARIC Zana30CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women
PLESCHBERGER Magret6AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
PLOSZAJ Ewa17AISLICELANDCompound Women
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej3CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
POIZL Dominik5ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
PRODAN Kristjan14ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
R - S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RASKA Tomas15BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
RASPOLIC Matej23ASLOSLOVENIACompound Men
RAVNIKAR Ziga11ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
REDZA Djordje12DSRBSERBIARecurve Men
REMAR Alen24CCROCROATIARecurve Men
REZEK Maks6ACROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
RIESS Nina2AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
ROWLEY Hannah3BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
ROZIC Matija29DSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet Men
ROZIC Miha2CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
RUSJAN Iva5CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
SAREC Anja29CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women
SARGEANT Bayley16BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
SCHOENFELLNER Noah16DAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
SCOTT Simon24AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
SEDIVA Elizabeta32BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet Women
SEDIVY Simon29CSVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet Men
SEDIVÝ Vladimir24BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
SEYWERT Gilles19CLUXLUXEMBURGCompound Men
SIGURPALSDOTTIR Erla Mary16AISLICELANDCompound Women
SIMEC Miha12ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
SITAR Dejan22ASLOSLOVENIACompound Men
SKRT Katja1CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
SLANA Teja9ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
SRDOS Viliam4ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
STEFANOVIC Nikola14DSRBSERBIARecurve Men
STRAJHAR Gasper15ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
STRAKA Elisabeth4AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
SVEINSDOTTIR Eva Ros16CISLICELANDCompound Women
TANASESCU Flavius13DROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
TAYLOR Adam16CIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
TELLIER Clémence8AFRAFRANCERecurve Women
TEVZ Sanja3CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
TIMPU Mario11DROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
TIPPING Rebekah2BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
TOLBA Youssof23DEGYEGYPTRecurve Men
TOMASI Jessica9CITAITALYRecurve Women
U - V - W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
UMER Ana2CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
VAUGHAN Matthew2DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
VAVRO Mario23BCROCROATIACompound Men
VELIMIROVIC Jovica11DSRBSERBIARecurve Men
VELKOVA Mia31CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women
VENHUDOVA Aneta28ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women
VIRANT Peter13ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
VOORTMANS Ben22CBELBELGIUMCompound Men
VOS Julle22BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
VOZECH Jan14BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
WARNER Elizabeth4BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
WIENER Nico23CAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
WIENER Wolfgang24CAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
ZIKIC Stefan23DSRBSERBIACompound Men
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina18CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Women
ZIKMUNDOVA Petra31ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet Women