First Dakota Classic 2019 First Dakota Classic 2019
National Field Archery Association (NFAA)
Yankton (US-SD), from 12-04-2019 to 14-04-2019
First Dakota Classic 2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ANDERSON Michael10DUS-IAUS-IAChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
ANDERSON Steve12DUS-UTUS-UTChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
ARBEGAST Amber10BUS-MIUS-MIChampionship Compound FemaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
ARMSTRONG Logan10AUS-NEUS-NECompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
ARTZBERGER Georgia17AUS-MIUS-MIChampionship Recurve FemaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
ATEN Valerie9AUS-MIUS-MIChampionship Compound FemaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
AUDUS Tim8CUS-SDUS-SDCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
BAKER Evan16BUS-MOUS-MOCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
BARTHOLOW Addison1AUS-SDUS-SDCompound Cub FemaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
BARTHOLOW Ethan3BUS-SDUS-SDCompound Youth MaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
BARTO Kevin17BUS-PAUS-PABowhunter FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
BARTOS Hannah18DUS-SDUS-SDCompound Young Adult FemaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
BATSCH Dusti6BUS-ILUS-ILChampionship Compound FemaleFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
BENDER Raegan6AUS-NEUS-NECompound Young Adult FemaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
BERENS Mark6BUS-COUS-COBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
BERRY Chris13AUS-MOUS-MOChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
BISINGER Zackary17AUS-IAUS-IACompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
BISSON Jim14AUS-NDUS-NDCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
BOLSTAD Bryan11BUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
BOLSTAD Trenton4BUS-MNUS-MNCompound Youth MaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
BORRELLI Kolbe14CUS-AZUS-AZChampionship Compound Young AdultFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
BOWEN Richard6CUS-ARUS-ARChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
BRADEN Michael13BUS-TXUS-TXChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
BRANNON Brad17AUS-COUS-COCompound FlightsFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
BRINEY Jacob17CUS-SDUS-SDBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
BROADNAX Curtis8AUS-GAUS-GAChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
BROADWATER Jesse6BUS-FLUS-FLChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
BULLARD Steve10CUS-MOUS-MOCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
BURKS Rebecca17CUS-WAUS-WACompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
BUTTON Daniel17DUS-WIUS-WICompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
BUTTON Jeff11CUS-WIUS-WIChampionship Compound SeniorSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
CARLTON Daniel12DUS-MOUS-MOCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
CARLTON Hunter16DUS-KYUS-KYCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
CARLTON Michael4AUS-MOUS-MOCompound Youth MaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
CARSON Conrad18BUS-SDUS-SDBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
CARTER Gaius5DUS-NCUS-NCChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
CHAMBERS Gracelyn14BUS-NCUS-NCChampionship Compound Young AdultFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
CHAMPAGNE Chloe10BUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
CHAMPAGNE Ella5AUS-MNUS-MNCompound Young Adult FemaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
CHEN Jack4CUS-MNUS-MNCompound Youth MaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
CHEN Kevin3DUS-MNUS-MNChampionship Compound Young AdultSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
CHRISTENSEN Benton11BUS-IDUS-IDChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
CHRISTMAN Edward14DUS-NEUS-NECompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
CLARK George3CUS-SDUS-SDCompound Young Adult MaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
CLARSON Brian10CUS-WIUS-WIChampionship Compound SeniorSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
CLARSON Bruce16BUS-WIUS-WICompound Limited FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
CLEM Anthony11BUS-COUS-COChampionship Compound SeniorSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
CLEM Tanner7AUS-COUS-COChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
COBLENTZ Tom14DUS-MDUS-MDChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
COLLINS Darren12AUS-KSUS-KSChampionship Compound SeniorSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
COMLEY Larry17CUS-INUS-INCompound Limited FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
COOLEY Charles13CUS-NYUS-NYChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
COOLEY McKenna4AUS-NVUS-NVChampionship Recurve FemaleSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
CROWE Thomas10DUS-ORUS-ORCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
CUMMINS Rocky11CUS-MIUS-MIChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
CUMMINS Rocky "jr"5BUS-MIUS-MICompound Youth MaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DAHLBERG Larry14BUS-WYUS-WYChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
DANDURAND Blake8AUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
DEATON Bridger11DUS-IAUS-IAChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
DOERING Kylie17DUS-MNUS-MNRecurve FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
DOUGHERTY Samuel13CUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
DOUGLAS Kyle9CUS-UTUS-UTChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
DRAKE Leann3AUS-MOUS-MOCompound Youth FemaleFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
DUENSING Cole8DUS-MOUS-MOCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
ELLIS Doug14CUS-SDUS-SDChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
ENGLE Elizabeth3AUS-KSUS-KSCompound Youth FemaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
ESCORZA Juan18BUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
FETERL Cole15CUS-SDUS-SDCompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
FETERL Paul13DUS-SDUS-SDBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
FEVELLA Jason10BUS-HIUS-HIChampionship Compound SeniorSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
FIERKE Julie14AUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
FIERKE Tim12BUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
FISCHER Savannah1CUS-SDUS-SDCompound Cub FemaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
FOX Clint18AUS-NEUS-NECompound Limited FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
FOX Landon5DUS-NEUS-NECompound Young Adult MaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
FROAH Jay5DUS-IAUS-IACompound Young Adult MaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
FROMM Donald13BUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
FULLER Jared12AUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
GEIGLE Kellie16DUS-SDUS-SDCompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
GELLENTHIEN Braden10AUS-MAUS-MAChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
GERARD Joshua16AUS-LAUS-LACompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
GILLINGHAM Timothy14AUS-UTUS-UTChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
GLEITZ Jake8AUS-MNUS-MNChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
GNAT David16DUS-IAUS-IARecurve FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
GOEDKEN Jason9BUS-IAUS-IACompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
GOSS Hunter4BUS-KSUS-KSCompound Youth MaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
GRIFFIN Caitlin8AUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
GROVENBURG Waylon3CUS-SDUS-SDCompound Youth MaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
GRUBBS Ryan19AUS-NEUS-NEBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
GUNDERSON Anna18BUS-WIUS-WICompound Young Adult FemaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
GUNDERSON Ryan19CUS-WIUS-WICompound Young Adult MaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
GURNEY Kaylee1BUS-UTUS-UTCompound Cub FemaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
HANLEY Tim16BUS-NJUS-NJCompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HANSEN Shania18CUS-NEUS-NEBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HANSEN Stephan11ADENDENMARKChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HARPER Rodney7DUS-MIUS-MIRecurve FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
HAUGSNESS Greg6AUS-KSUS-KSCompound FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HAUGSNESS Sam6BUS-KSUS-KSCompound Young Adult FemaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
HENLEY Kameron16CUS-KYUS-KYCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
HENLEY Kent12CUS-KYUS-KYCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
HERRLEIN Sandy5BUS-SDUS-SDCompound FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HESS D'arce5CUS-RIUS-RIChampionship Compound FemaleFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HESS Vernon10AUS-KSUS-KSChampionship Compound SeniorSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HILDEN Aden2BUS-COUS-COCompound Youth MaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HILDEN Andrew2AUS-COUS-COCompound Youth MaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HILDEN Scot16AUS-COUS-COCompound FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HOEFS Max15BUS-NDUS-NDCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
HOLMES Lewis5AUS-WIUS-WIChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HOPKINS Jeff18BUS-IAUS-IAChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HOSTUTLER Brian8CUS-SDUS-SDCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
HOUSER David9AUS-PAUS-PAChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HUSMAN Dennis13AUS-SDUS-SDCompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
HUTTON Leon9CUS-KSUS-KSCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JACKSON Richard6AUS-PAUS-PAChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
JAEGGI David17AUS-IAUS-IABowhunter FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
JEANOTTE Brayden19BUS-NDUS-NDCompound Young Adult MaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
JEANOTTE Mike13AUS-NDUS-NDCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
JEANOTTE Misty14CUS-NDUS-NDCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
JENSEN Tanja7BDENDENMARKChampionship Compound FemaleFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
JOHNSON Adam8DUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
JOHNSON Hailey3AUS-SDUS-SDCompound Young Adult FemaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
JOHNSON JonPaul 'JP'9DUS-IDUS-IDChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
JOHNSON Phillip13AUS-SDUS-SDCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
JOHNSON Ryan13BUS-COUS-COChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
JONES Christina16AUS-KSUS-KSCompound Limited FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
KEEHL Jesse17AUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
KELLER Lexi7CUS-WIUS-WIChampionship Compound FemaleFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
KENNEY Callah1BUS-MTUS-MTCompound Cub FemaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
KLINE Tyson12CUS-KSUS-KSChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
KOSTRZEWSKI Dewayne12AUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
KUECHLER Brad15DUS-WIUS-WICompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
KUSILEK Max4DUS-WIUS-WICompound Youth MaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
LAMPE Jared13CUS-IAUS-IABowhunter FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
LANCE Sarah5AUS-WIUS-WIChampionship Compound FemaleSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
LANDSINGER Dustin16CUS-WIUS-WICompound Limited FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
LAPOUR Curtis17CUS-SDUS-SDRecurve FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
LARKINS Jerrod18CUS-KYUS-KYCompound FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
LEONG Jordan17DUS-HIUS-HICompound FlightsFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
LIEN John15DUS-NDUS-NDCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
LINDSTROM Joshua7DUS-VAUS-VACompound FlightsFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
LUBBEN Joshua7BUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
LUTZ James12AUS-WIUS-WIChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MADISON Chloe5BUS-NEUS-NECompound Young Adult FemaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
MAJDECKI Joseph15BUS-MIUS-MICompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MANFULL Ray9CUS-KSUS-KSCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
MARSH Steven15CUS-COUS-COChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MARSHALL Austin7CUS-COUS-COCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
MARSHALL Karren9AUS-COUS-COCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
MARSHALL Steven9DUS-COUS-COCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
MASSEY Nickolas15DUS-MIUS-MICompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
MATHISON Hannah7AUS-ORUS-ORCompound FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MCCARTHY Dan10BUS-WIUS-WIChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MCCARTHY Emily7AUS-WIUS-WIChampionship Compound FemaleFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MCCLANAHAN Wade10CUS-SDUS-SDChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MCCONNELL Bethany10AUS-COUS-COChampionship Compound FemaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MCCONNELL David1AUS-COUS-COCompound Cub MaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MCCONNELL Jeremiah12BUS-COUS-COChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MCCORMICK Ernie18AUS-INUS-INCompound FlightsFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MCCORMICK Sterlin17CUS-INUS-INCompound FlightsFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MCDANIEL Ronn8CUS-SDUS-SDBowhunter FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MCGLADDERY Erin9CCANCANADAChampionship Compound FemaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MCWHERTER Seth4BUS-IAUS-IAChampionship Recurve MaleSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MEIXNER Chad17BUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
MILLER Garrett4CUS-IAUS-IACompound Youth MaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
MILLER Greysen1CUS-IAUS-IACompound Cub MaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
MILLER Lane11AUS-MTUS-MTBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MILLER Matilda5CUS-IAUS-IARecurve Youth FemaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
MILLER Sarah18CUS-MIUS-MICompound Young Adult FemaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
MITCHELL Hayden2BUS-NEUS-NECompound Cub MaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
MOORE Nicholas9CUS-WIUS-WIChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MORGAN Robert10DUS-MTUS-MTChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MORGAN Tate7DUS-MTUS-MTChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MORROW Sarah8BUS-NYUS-NYCompound FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
MOULTON Jack6DUS-SDUS-SDRecurve FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
MOUW Gary14CUS-SDUS-SDCompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
N - O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
NARLOCK Branden14CUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
NELSON Brendan8BUS-SDUS-SDCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
NELSON Brynn1AUS-SDUS-SDCompound Cub FemaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
NELSON Kadin14BUS-SDUS-SDChampionship Compound Young AdultSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
NEVA Brook6CUS-NDUS-NDBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
NOTEBAERT Brianna5CUS-NYUS-NYCompound FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda9BUS-UTUS-UTChampionship Compound FemaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
OLSON Trevor12CUS-WIUS-WICompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
OVERBY Jason4DUS-SDUS-SDRecurve FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
PAGNI Sergio9BITAITALYChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
PARSHEN Larry4BUS-WIUS-WICompound FlightsFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
PARSONS Paul6AUS-MNUS-MNBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
PAYNE Craig18AUS-NEUS-NEBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
PEARCE Paige8DUS-CAUS-CAChampionship Compound FemaleSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
PECK Carter3DUS-MOUS-MOCompound Youth MaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
PECK Garrett3BUS-MOUS-MOChampionship Compound Young AdultSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
PERKINS Christopher8DCANCANADAChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
PERRY Madison3AUS-SDUS-SDCompound Youth FemaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
PERRY Maggie2CUS-SDUS-SDRecurve Cub FemaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
PETERSON Riley5AUS-NEUS-NECompound Youth MaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
PETTIT Jacob8BUS-COUS-COChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
PETTIT Michael15AUS-COUS-COCompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
PFLASTERER Joshua8DUS-NEUS-NEBowhunter FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
PIAGENTINI Dean14BUS-IAUS-IACompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
PICK Alex19DUS-IAUS-IABowhunter FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
PICK Jeff19AUS-IAUS-IABowhunter FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
POMYKALA Nathan18CUS-ILUS-ILBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
PRICE Duane9BUS-WIUS-WIChampionship Compound SeniorSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
PUNZALAN Bernie18DUS-AKUS-AKCompound FlightsFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
RAMIREZ Ildefonso11AUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
RAWSON Caleb6BUS-NEUS-NECompound FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
REYES Brandon10CUS-VAUS-VAChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
RICKE Emily14AUS-ILUS-ILCompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
RIDGEWAY Wyatt4AUS-COUS-COCompound Youth MaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
RISTOW Kasen2DUS-WIUS-WICompound Cub MaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
ROBINSON Donald9BUS-MOUS-MOCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
ROBINSON Gary18CUS-KSUS-KSCompound FlightsFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
ROSS Zenarae6CUS-PAUS-PAChampionship Compound FemaleFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
ROTH Kacie3BUS-WIUS-WICompound Youth FemaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
ROY Ryland19DUS-MNUS-MNCompound Young Adult MaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
RUGRODEN Rick10AUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
RUIZ Alexis5BUS-AZUS-AZChampionship Compound FemaleFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
RUUD Jeff15AUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
SABOL Justin5AUS-MTUS-MTCompound FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
SAND Brady1CUS-NDUS-NDCompound Youth MaleSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
SAPP Carson10DUS-GAUS-GAChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
SCHAFF Kris12DUS-MTUS-MTChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
SCHLOESSER Mike9DNEDNETHERLANDSChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
SEARS Connor8CUS-TXUS-TXChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
SEARS David4AUS-TXUS-TXBowhunter FlightsFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
SEIDELL Bryce8AUS-MIUS-MIChampionship Recurve MaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
SHIPMAN Bob19DUS-COUS-COBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
SLAMA Kelly19BUS-NEUS-NEBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
SMEDSRUD Austen13BUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
SMITH John16CUS-MIUS-MICompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
SMITH Lora17BUS-MIUS-MICompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
SMITH Richard15AUS-COUS-COChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
SPENCER Erika3BUS-WIUS-WICompound Young Adult FemaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
STALDER Daric16DUS-NEUS-NECompound Limited FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
STAMBUL JR Larry8BUS-PAUS-PACompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
STARKS Jeremiah7BUS-MIUS-MIChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
STARNES Dee6AUS-INUS-INChampionship Compound FemaleFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
STARNES Scott11CUS-INUS-INChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
STEELE August2AUS-SDUS-SDCompound Cub MaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
STEELE Huntley1DUS-SDUS-SDCompound Cub MaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
STONE Dana10BUS-WAUS-WACompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
STUBBE Cameron6DUS-SDUS-SDRecurve Young Adult MaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
SULLIVAN Sawyer3CUS-MNUS-MNChampionship Compound Young AdultSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
SUMMER Dean15BUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
SVEEGGEN Stuart10CUS-SDUS-SDCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TAYLOR Terissa1DUS-SDUS-SDRecurve Cub FemaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
TEDFORD Paul14DUS-MTUS-MTChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
TEETS Ben14DUS-NDUS-NDCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
TEETS Trent15CUS-NDUS-NDCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
TESCH Sadie5CUS-SDUS-SDCompound Young Adult FemaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
THACKER Donnie7CUS-KYUS-KYChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
THEODORE Breanna5CUS-MNUS-MNChampionship Compound FemaleSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
THOMAS Hunter11CUS-KSUS-KSCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
THOMPSON Zoie3CUS-MNUS-MNCompound Youth FemaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
TOMPKINS Cindy18BUS-KSUS-KSBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
TOMPKINS Jon19CUS-KSUS-KSBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
TRAIL Keith11DUS-WVUS-WVChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
UMBARGER Lynn10DUS-KSUS-KSCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
URTEL Blaine13DUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
VANDE KOP Dylan1DUS-SDUS-SDCompound Youth MaleSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
VANDE KOP Monte14DUS-SDUS-SDCompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
VANDENBERG Richard16AUS-NEUS-NECompound FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
VANDERHEIDEN Dylan1BUS-NEUS-NECompound Youth MaleSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
VETTER Christopher12DUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
VUIJK Louis6DUS-IAUS-IACompound FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WAGNER Mark19CUS-IAUS-IABowhunter FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
WALTERS Jace1AUS-OHUS-OHCompound Cub MaleFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WANNER Jeff18DUS-SDUS-SDBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WARNSTROM Ralph7AUS-MTUS-MTBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
WEARNE David4CUS-NEUS-NERecurve FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WEISSINGER Reiley13BUS-IAUS-IACompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
WEISSINGER Robby17BUS-IAUS-IAChampionship Recurve MaleFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WELU Brady13DUS-SDUS-SDCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
WEST McKinsey1AUS-KSUS-KSCompound Youth FemaleSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WHEELER John18DUS-WVUS-WVBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
WHITE Rod13AUS-IAUS-IAChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WHITESOCK Jason14BUS-NDUS-NDCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
WILDE Dee13CUS-IDUS-IDChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WILDE Reo11BUS-IDUS-IDChampionship Compound OpenFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WILKEN Nathaniel5BUS-COUS-COChampionship Compound Young AdultSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WILLETT JR Rodger11AUS-VAUS-VAChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WILLS Shane8CUS-MDUS-MDChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WILSON Roger6CUS-IAUS-IACompound FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WINKER Christina18AUS-SDUS-SDBowhunter FlightsSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WINSLOW Shelby17DUS-MOUS-MORecurve FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
WISEMAN Ricky15CUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
WISEMAN Stephanie9AUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
WITHERS Rachel18AUS-MNUS-MNCompound Young Adult FemaleSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
WOLF Zander3DUS-SDUS-SDCompound Youth MaleSaturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
WOLFRAM Robert12CUS-ILUS-ILChampionship Compound SeniorSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WOLTHUIS Sam9AUS-MOUS-MOChampionship Compound OpenSaturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WOODY Kendall13DUS-VAUS-VAChampionship Compound SeniorFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
WYMORE Scott13CUS-IAUS-IACompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
YOUNGER Danny15AUS-MOUS-MOCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
ZEUG Clint7CUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsFriday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
ZEUG Cole14AUS-MNUS-MNChampionship Compound Young AdultFriday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
ZIMMERMAN Joseph17DUS-MNUS-MNCompound FlightsSaturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only