Bucks or Bounty - National Tour Stage 1 Bucks or Bounty - National Tour Stage 1
Bucks or Bounty (BoB)
Lilleshall, from 04-05-2019 to 4-05-2019
Bucks or Bounty - National Tour Stage 1
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MORGAN Ashe4Archery GB316/ 1316/ 1632165
2WOOD Antony262C M O Bowmen315/ 2315/ 2630236
3NAIRN Thomas1143Alsager Junior Archers306/ 6315/ 3621131
4JUDD Michael458Mayflower Archers306/ 5306/ 6612162
5HOLDEN Ryan4Archery GB304/ 7307/ 5611133
6REID Jacob782Allscott Heath Archers297/11313/ 4610154
7HARDING Keith2200Clickers Archery Club310/ 3296/14606134
8DONALDSON Cameron907Cleadon Archers308/ 4293/19601144
9AVINS Chris739University of Birmingham AC300/ 9300/10600144
10WARBURTON Brett763Lichfield Archers296/12300/ 8596133
11WILSON Nicholas2356Dark Side Archers296/12300/ 9596114
12WHITE Richard263Chessington Bowmen292/19300/1159261
13TRUDGILL Ben1014Kirby Muxloe AC302/ 8285/25587112
14TATE Jonathan474Clacton Archers299/10285/2358490
15GARDINER Matthew1197Bradford University AC296/14287/2358392
16GOBLE Wayne421Forest of Bere Bowmen283/22294/17577103
17BARRETT-REES Jakob1654Blandy Jenkins Archers273/35304/ 757791
18PRIOR John618Supermarine Bowmen295/16282/2857751
19HALL Conor35City Of Belfast AC295/15281/31576124
20BODEN Jacob4Archery GB293/17282/28575114
21COUSINS Crispin1040Anchor Bowmen AC280/26294/1657474
22MCKEOWN Harry255The Nonsuch Bowmen280/25293/18573133
23HYNDS Frank142Clyde Arrows276/30297/13573107
24WOLSTENHOLME Martin995Lincoln Archers275/32298/1257371
25DONALDSON Morgan907Cleadon Archers275/33287/2256273
26JAMIESON Gilbert1261Balbardie Archers276/31284/2656083
27PINDER Ryan57Radnor Foresters291/20268/39559103
28BOWLEY Craig731Meriden Archery Club273/36286/2455961
29MUNRO Matthew2115Perth Archery Club267/42291/2055892
30ALEXANDER Malcolm119Links Archers263/47295/1555882
31COOPER Chris1010Loughborough Students AC281/24276/3455793
32HALLARD Samuel707Rugby Bowmen277/28277/32554103
33MADDISON Will2013Norton Archers272/38281/30553101
34PARKER Ashley1004Ivanhoe Archers268/41284/2755283
35DENHAM Kyle1036Derbyshire AC285/21266/42551114
36HINCKLEY Phil295Hampstead Bowmen261/48289/2155081
37BROWNE Paul371The Hertford C of A292/18258/4555072
38WHITMARSH Austin568Cheltenham Archers270/39277/3354731
39THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210The High Weald AC277/29269/3854671
40TITTENSOR Paul881Eccles Archery Club282/23261/4454383
41SPENCER-NICE Riley1246Deer Park Archers Ltd273/34268/3954182
42PARRIS Jon938Bowmen of Bruntwood269/40272/3754161
43WRIGHT Patrick371The Hertford C of A266/44274/3654031
44LAHIFFE Gary763Lichfield Archers267/43265/4353251
45DONALDSON Gary907Cleadon Archers254/49275/3552962
46SHIPLEY Adam870St Helens Archers273/37250/5052350
47WILSON Adam1478St Sebastian Archers277/27242/5451995
48COLLIS Dominic430A C Delco Bowmen265/45246/5151121
49BOTCHETT Peter1478St Sebastian Archers263/46245/5350850
50BECKER Joe780Bowbrook Archers250/52252/4850291
51TWAROWSKI Michal309London Archers248/53254/4650271
52BAGGOTT Mark1981Wolf Archers234/64266/4150082
53COSTALL Tony4Archery GB252/51245/5249721
54NICHOLSON Paul2013Norton Archers236/62253/4748900
55LAPUZ Jason371The Hertford C of A237/61251/4948863
56FINN Daniel684Wyre Forest C of A246/54240/5548641
57PETRYSHCHE Dmytro858Lancaster University241/57227/5646871
58TAPP Harry4Archery GB243/56223/5846631
59BOTCHETT Jordan1478St Sebastian Archers253/50212/6246543
60HARGREAVES Ken4Archery GB240/59223/5746383
61SHIRLEY Kieran870St Helens Archers244/55219/6046341
62KHAN Arfan938Bowmen of Bruntwood241/58214/6145521
63ELLIS David1339Rivernook Bowmen235/63212/6444711
64BREWER Shane1580Lutterworth Archery Club224/65210/6643421
65GREEN Joshua2499UCLan Archers (Uni)205/68211/6541620
66SMART Andy1040Anchor Bowmen AC209/67205/6841431
67POWELL Daniel1810Moorside Archery Club217/66194/6941110
68HAWKER Lance197Penicuik Archers187/71220/5940731
69HADFIELD Graham4Archery GB194/69212/6340630
70KANNAN Sathish Kumar498Newport Pagnell Archers189/70205/6739442
71BARLOW Rupert2625Invictus Bowmen173/72181/7035420
72HAYDEN Gavin603Chippenham Archers239/60023900
73RIDES Connor755Wolverhampton C of A124/73107/7123110
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1TIPPING Rebekah739University of Birmingham AC289/ 5298/ 258793
2SAGOO Jaspreet2627Peacock Archers285/ 6299/ 158460
3WARNER Lizzie1014Kirby Muxloe AC298/ 2281/ 457993
4PAUL Ruby983Wellingborough Open AC303/ 1270/1057383
5ROGERS Thea77St Kingsmark Bowmen290/ 3267/13557112
6STEPHENSON Rebecca871Rochdale C of A289/ 4265/1655452
7MOON Rachel4Archery GB277/ 9276/ 655372
8CASTLE Sophie351Canterbury Archers273/10275/ 854863
9ROWLEY Hannah2092Nuneaton Archers (Juniors)270/11277/ 554721
10KING Wendie458Mayflower Archers268/14276/ 754451
11LARKINS Yulia312Crystal Palace Bowmen255/24286/ 354131
12DAVIS Emma717University of Warwick267/16272/ 953941
13BURDETT Nicole691Redhill Archers Juniors269/12269/1153852
14VINES Rachel618Supermarine Bowmen268/13267/1253563
15COLLINS Jennifer414Old Basing Archers267/15264/1753164
16GILDER Sally697Evesham AC263/18265/1452851
17FAULKNER Helen995Lincoln Archers263/17264/1852742
18IVANOV Kayleigh1261Balbardie Archers281/ 7243/2652472
19PETERS Molly1246Deer Park Archers Ltd257/20265/1452272
20COOPER Lisa1040Anchor Bowmen AC280/ 8241/2852151
21MACKINNON Tara755Wolverhampton C of A262/19255/2351772
22HUGHES Heather873Nethermoss Archers254/27262/1951651
23SMITH Anne1005The Foxes257/22259/2151640
24HIRST Fiona119Links Archers254/25261/2051520
25PASCALL Monique755Wolverhampton C of A251/29257/2250832
26TAYLOR Helen881Eccles Archery Club252/28249/2450172
27BRYER Megan35City Of Belfast AC256/23241/2949721
28MEERING Sophie4Archery GB257/20239/3149661
29RUBIO Sara2356Dark Side Archers254/25241/2749561
30COLE Eleanor252Royal Richmond AC231/34248/2547964
31COSTALL Rhian4Archery GB250/30227/3547751
32WEBSTER Collette1126The Castle Archers235/31230/3446551
33MEYER Johanna1311Edinburgh University AC (Al.)235/31226/3646141
34PREECE Melissa684Wyre Forest C of A226/36234/3246031
35MILLS Donna1339Rivernook Bowmen233/33213/4044630
36MURRAY Kate2640Borderghost Archers229/35212/4144121
37PUNJABI Shauna263Chessington Bowmen224/37216/3944000
38COSH Ellen948Sellafield AC198/39232/3343020
39EVANS Hannah526Bowmen of Burleigh187/40240/3042732
40EASTON Rhiannon1210Noak Hill Archers220/38188/4340810
41ALEXANDER Jacci932Cheshire County Bowmen175/43224/3739920
42BEDDOES Shirley312Crystal Palace Bowmen177/41218/3839550
43MCKAY Karen684Wyre Forest C of A176/42191/4236720
44BURNAGE Hannah717University of Warwick108/44010811
Recurve - Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1WOODGATE James246Woking Archery Club314/ 2319/ 1633198
2BEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel1570Worcester Bowmen315/ 1315/ 2630132
3THOMPSON Daniel938Bowmen of Bruntwood306/ 3305/ 3611142
4ORTON Monty731Meriden Archery Club285/ 6301/ 5586141
5LEDWICK Hayden2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford284/ 7302/ 4586133
6MULLOCK Henry1941Southfields Archery Club290/ 5290/ 7580102
7MEDHURST Charlie691Redhill Archers Juniors281/ 8299/ 658072
8COSTANZA Marco569Cleve Juniors290/ 4285/ 857581
9GILLMAN Robbie788The Audco Archers188/ 9204/ 939222
10WIGGIN Toby788The Audco Archers135/10175/1031022
Recurve - Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HEALEY Penny780Bowbrook Archers311/ 1316/ 1627161
2PALMER Freya691Redhill Archers Juniors303/ 2298/ 2601135
3HEMPSALL Charlotte872Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury277/ 4287/ 456482
4COSTALL Megan4Archery GB273/ 5291/ 356472
5ABDELHALIM Shaimaa301Aquarius AC278/ 3279/ 555780
6PALMER Heike691Redhill Archers Juniors261/ 6256/ 651751
7RAWLINGS Lauren780Bowbrook Archers257/ 7251/ 750881
8TONKINSON Katie788The Audco Archers220/ 8233/ 845362
9HULSE Jessica788The Audco Archers184/ 9198/ 938230
10FIRTH Terri-Ann731Meriden Archery Club172/10165/1033740
Compound - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LOCK Oskars809York Archers Society345/ 1339/106844119
2RAVENSCROFT Adam740Bowflights Archery Club337/11345/ 16823914
3HOWELL James458Mayflower Archers340/ 3341/ 66813822
4BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth Archery Club338/ 8343/ 26813815
5KELLS Michael333Swan Archers341/ 2339/116803714
6WALSH Jake1297Ballyvally Archers Banbridge340/ 4340/ 86803711
7WONG Matthew118Links Junior Archers337/13343/ 36803417
8CARPENTER Adam831Barnsley AC340/ 5338/12678359
9HOWSE James1246Deer Park Archers Ltd335/17341/ 56764016
10BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn Bowmen336/14340/ 76763719
11WHITE Christopher731Meriden Archery Club337/12338/13675297
12HAMILTON Dean1297Ballyvally Archers Banbridge337/10334/176713514
13TAYLOR Stuart1731Keele University AC339/ 6332/216713310
14RALLS Luke1501R.N. South Coast Archers335/16333/20668359
15CORNFORD James919New Century Bowmen332/21336/156683110
16BROOKS Andrew2374Six Towns C of A328/25339/ 96673712
17RICHARDS Carl731Meriden Archery Club338/ 7329/28667379
18HASLAM Lewis1040Anchor Bowmen AC333/20334/19667309
19PARVESS Mike1339Rivernook Bowmen324/29343/ 46672813
20HARPER Rhys2327Gronant Bowmen336/15330/26666328
21BECKETT James780Bowbrook Archers334/18331/226653811
22STUBBS MBE John881Eccles Archery Club337/ 9328/306653116
23SCOTT Simon1035Derwent Bowmen332/23331/25663236
24JERAM Sam419Gosport Bowmen331/24329/276602711
25THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai717University of Warwick334/19326/326602710
26BEAUQUEL Julien618Supermarine Bowmen322/33336/166582611
27SWIGON Wlodzimierz729Royal Leamington Spa332/22326/336582312
28PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters321/35334/18655278
29STANGER Stewart111Orkney Archers323/30331/236542610
30KERR Richard603Chippenham Archers326/27325/34651259
31WHITTINGHAM Alistair1311Edinburgh University AC (Al.)313/42337/146503013
32TAYLOR Eric129Banchory Archers319/38331/24650249
33COTTERILL Martyn1035Derwent Bowmen320/37328/29648258
34DALE Matthew515Bowmen of Warfield326/26321/38647266
35GILL Steven1013Leicester A.O.F. AC321/34323/376442410
36LASZKOWICZ Neil1017Bowmen of Rutland322/31320/40642278
37TUCK Matthew246Woking Archery Club325/28317/42642249
38THOMAS Nathan1035Derwent Bowmen320/36320/41640208
39PERKINS Louis995Lincoln Archers312/43328/31640174
40JAMES Steven907Cleadon Archers318/39321/39639206
41BRAMLEY David1035Derwent Bowmen322/32316/43638234
42MARTEL David694Malvern Archers306/45325/35631197
43LANE Nigel971Wilford Bowmen (Notts)305/48325/36630184
44LANE Thomas971Wilford Bowmen (Notts)317/40307/47624248
45GALLAGHER Connor255The Nonsuch Bowmen306/46314/4462096
46HO Eddie908Bowmen of Walker304/49313/45617143
47GASPAR Tamas1627SportsAble300/51308/46608125
48JONES Rhys90Gwynedd Bowmen302/50305/48607145
49GROOM Chris618Supermarine Bowmen311/44292/51603113
50EDWARDS Benjamin749Trent Valley Archers305/47294/49599142
51LABUSCHAGNE Andre262C M O Bowmen314/41284/55598125
52RIDDING Dru2411Millom Archers293/54291/52584112
53LEE David1013Leicester A.O.F. AC291/55291/5358262
54GONCALVES Jose4Archery GB279/59293/50572165
55POYSER Darren Dean1363Burton Joyce Archers282/57288/5457092
56WALTON Martin262C M O Bowmen287/56279/56566125
57UPFOLD Liam226Crawley Archery Club294/52266/5756072
58PARKER Alex1246Deer Park Archers Ltd280/58257/5853720
59CARPENTER Ian4Archery GB293/53228/6052171
60HIGGINS Peter786Long Mynd Archers252/60256/5950872
61HIRST Curtis118Links Junior Archers193/61019332
Compound - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANNISON Layla1355Norfolk Bowmen343/ 1335/ 16783712
2PRIEELS Sarah1311Edinburgh University AC (Al.)335/ 3334/ 2669378
3MOON Sarah4Archery GB336/ 2331/ 46673318
4HOLMES Jacquie697Evesham AC328/ 5331/ 56592510
5CORLESS Susan984Northampton Archery Club320/ 8332/ 3652228
6BRYAN Jenny964Sherwood Archers326/ 6325/ 6651244
7MERRY Nat272Oxford Archers330/ 4310/17640246
8FOSTER Elizabeth896Durham University AC314/15323/ 7637197
9RUTLAND Anne684Wyre Forest C of A321/ 7314/13635258
10JONES Paige2123Belvoir Archers319/10312/15631156
11CODLING Maddison853Assheton Bowmen308/18321/ 9629155
12ROBB Kirsty1261Balbardie Archers315/13313/14628248
13LENNON Rebecca4Archery GB317/12308/18625205
14PRIOR Erin618Supermarine Bowmen303/22322/ 8625188
15PETRE Iulia2209Corby Archers308/20314/11622174
16SWORD Michelle333Swan Archers314/14308/19622154
17BODE Amy872Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury319/ 9302/22621175
18TUTUIANU Anca1197Bradford University AC308/19311/16619144
19CHAPPELL Grace1246Deer Park Archers Ltd298/25319/10617197
20MEYRICK Sophie427Andover Archers299/23314/12613175
21CLASON Stephanie1311Edinburgh University AC (Al.)308/17303/21611136
22BAIER Katharina272Oxford Archers307/21300/23607147
23BYRNE Sinead1297Ballyvally Archers Banbridge314/16293/26607132
24CLIFFORD Holly1246Deer Park Archers Ltd292/27306/20598111
25A'BEAR Chloe1246Deer Park Archers Ltd299/24294/25593133
26SAMBRIDGE Marion1845Silver Arrow Archers297/26277/29574125
27HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona2327Gronant Bowmen271/29296/2456760
28BROWN Jill1013Leicester A.O.F. AC277/28283/2856094
29MOON Teresa4Archery GB262/30284/2754660
30PREECE Rosemary1246Deer Park Archers Ltd242/31261/3050360
31CARPENTER Isabelle831Barnsley AC317/110317113
32DAVIDSON Amanda995Lincoln Archers139/32013910
Compound - Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SCOTT Ajay351Canterbury Archers336/ 1339/ 1675368
2PINDER Bob57Radnor Foresters284/ 3290/ 257492
3WOOD Michael1708Gordano Valley Archers286/ 2271/ 3557123
4BARRETT-REES Finnlay1654Blandy Jenkins Archers137/ 4106/ 424320
Compound - Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BOULTON Hallie872Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury309/ 1331/ 1640208
2HUNTER Holly210The High Weald AC304/ 2304/ 2608195
3BOULTON Sophia569Cleve Juniors271/ 3260/ 353171
Other - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LEDWICK Ben2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford113/ 1100/ 221310
2PETERS Graham1246Deer Park Archers Ltd89/ 2112/ 120110