Bucks or Bounty - National Tour Stage 1 Bucks or Bounty - National Tour Stage 1
Bucks or Bounty (BoB)
Lilleshall, from 04-05-2019 to 4-05-2019
Bucks or Bounty - National Tour Stage 1
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Lock Oskars809York Archers SocietyBye
 
Lock Oskars137
Dale Matthew140
33Dale Matthew515Bowmen of Warfield139
32Cotterill Martyn1035Derwent Bowmen136
Dale Matthew132
Brooks Andrew138
17Richards Carl731Meriden Archery Club138
48Groom Chris618Supermarine Bowmen128
Richards Carl136
Brooks Andrew137
49Edwards Benjamin749Trent Valley Archers128
16Brooks Andrew2374Six Towns C of A143
Brooks Andrew138
Howse James129
9Howse James1246Deer Park Archers Ltd140
56Upfold Liam226Crawley Archery Club125
Howse James145
Martel David116
41Martel David694Malvern Archers139
24Thomas-Prause Kai717University of Warwick137
Howse James139
Bramley David134
25Beauquel Julien618Supermarine Bowmen133
40Bramley David1035Derwent Bowmen135
Bramley David141
Carpenter Adam140
57Parker Alex1246Deer Park Archers Ltd111
8Carpenter Adam831Barnsley AC147
Brooks Andrew133
Taylor Stuart143
5Kells Michael333Swan ArchersBye
 
Kells Michael1419
Thomas Nathan141*10
37Thomas Nathan1035Derwent Bowmen140
28Stanger Stewart111Orkney Archers135
Thomas Nathan135
Beckett James141
21Beckett James780Bowbrook Archers138
44Gallagher Connor255The Nonsuch Bowmen125
Beckett James137
Hamilton Dean131
53Goncalves Jose4Archery GB125
12Hamilton Dean1297Ballyvally Archers Banbridge143
Beckett James129
Taylor Stuart142
13Taylor Stuart1731Keele University AC140
52Lee David1013Leicester A.O.F. AC119
Taylor Stuart139
Harper Rhys130
45Ho Eddie908Bowmen of Walker127
20Harper Rhys2327Gronant Bowmen140
Taylor Stuart140
Bridgewater Neil135
29Kerr Richard603Chippenham Archers127
36Tuck Matthew246Woking Archery Club133
Tuck Matthew125
Bridgewater Neil142
 Final
4Bridgewater Neil1390Hinxworth Archery ClubByeTaylor Stuart140
Howell James143
Bronze
3Howell James458Mayflower ArchersByeBrooks Andrew126
 Ravenscroft Adam143
Howell James136
Whittingham Alistair135
35Laszkowicz Neil1017Bowmen of Rutland135
30Whittingham Alistair1311Edinburgh University AC (Al.)141
Howell James146
Ralls Luke132
19Parvess Mike1339Rivernook Bowmen140
46Gaspar Tamas1627SportsAble137
Parvess Mike134
Ralls Luke142
51Ridding Dru2411Millom Archers134
14Ralls Luke1501R.N. South Coast Archers140
Howell James141
Walsh Jake137
11White Christopher731Meriden Archery Club138
54Poyser Darren Dean1363Burton Joyce Archers107
White Christopher134
Scott Simon139
43Lane Thomas971Wilford Bowmen (Notts)133
22Scott Simon1035Derwent Bowmen134
Scott Simon138
Walsh Jake142
27Pinder Paul57Radnor Foresters133
38Perkins Louis995Lincoln Archers138
Perkins Louis138
Walsh Jake139
 
6Walsh Jake1297Ballyvally Archers BanbridgeBye
Howell James143
Ravenscroft Adam142
7Wong Matthew118Links Junior Archers141
58Higgins Peter786Long Mynd Archers82
Wong Matthew144
Swigon Wlodzimierz126
39James Steven907Cleadon Archers132
26Swigon Wlodzimierz729Royal Leamington Spa134
Wong Matthew1379
Busby Duncan137*10
23Jeram Sam419Gosport Bowmen141
42Lane Nigel971Wilford Bowmen (Notts)122
Jeram Sam132
Busby Duncan139
55Walton Martin262C M O Bowmen117
10Busby Duncan1624Blackthorn Bowmen143
Busby Duncan139
Ravenscroft Adam143
15Cornford James919New Century Bowmen139
50Labuschagne Andre262C M O Bowmen126
Cornford James137
Haslam Lewis131
47Jones Rhys90Gwynedd Bowmen131
18Haslam Lewis1040Anchor Bowmen AC140
Cornford James142
Ravenscroft Adam144
31Taylor Eric129Banchory Archers139*X
34Gill Steven1013Leicester A.O.F. AC13910
Taylor Eric124
Ravenscroft Adam143
 
2Ravenscroft Adam740Bowflights Archery ClubBye