Bucks or Bounty - National Tour Stage 1 Bucks or Bounty - National Tour Stage 1
Bucks or Bounty (BoB)
Lilleshall, from 04-05-2019 to 4-05-2019
Bucks or Bounty - National Tour Stage 1
Entries by Country
 
4ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BODEN Jacob7ARecurve Men
CARPENTER Ian41ACompound Men
COSTALL Megan40BRecurve Cadet Women
COSTALL Rhian12ARecurve Women
COSTALL Tony3ARecurve Men
GONCALVES Jose43ACompound Men
HADFIELD Graham13ARecurve Men
HARGREAVES Ken1ARecurve Men
HARRIS Sylvia8ARecurve Women
HOLDEN Ryan5ARecurve Men
HUMPHREYS Dafydd42ACompound Men
LENNON Rebecca44ACompound Women
MEERING Sophie10ARecurve Women
MOON Rachel9ARecurve Women
MOON Sarah46ACompound Women
MOON Teresa45ACompound Women
MORGAN Ashe2ARecurve Men
TAPP Harry20ARecurve Men
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYER Megan17ARecurve Women
HALL Conor16ARecurve Men
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PINDER Bob62CCompound Cadet Men
PINDER Paul61CCompound Men
PINDER Ryan30DRecurve Men
77ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROGERS Thea25CRecurve Women
90GWYNEDD BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
JONES Rhys52DCompound Men
111ORKNEY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
STANGER Stewart52ACompound Men
118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HIRST Curtis59DCompound Men
WONG Matthew69CCompound Men
119LINKS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Malcolm20DRecurve Men
HIRST Fiona21DRecurve Women
129BANCHORY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TAYLOR Eric48CCompound Men
142CLYDE ARROWS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HYNDS Frank34CRecurve Men
197PENICUIK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAWKER Lance26CRecurve Men
210THE HIGH WEALD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUNTER Holly61ACompound Cadet Women
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth31ARecurve Men
226CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
UPFOLD Liam50BCompound Men
246WOKING ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
TUCK Matthew56BCompound Men
WOODGATE James39BRecurve Cadet Men
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLE Eleanor27CRecurve Women
255THE NONSUCH BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GALLAGHER Connor59CCompound Men
MCKEOWN Harry22BRecurve Men
262C M O BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
LABUSCHAGNE Andre55DCompound Men
WALTON Martin54DCompound Men
WOOD Antony32DRecurve Men
263CHESSINGTON BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
PUNJABI Shauna15DRecurve Women
WHITE Richard14DRecurve Men
272OXFORD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAIER Katharina57BCompound Women
MERRY Nat56CCompound Women
295HAMPSTEAD BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HINCKLEY Phil32ARecurve Men
301AQUARIUS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDELHALIM Shaimaa40CRecurve Cadet Women
309LONDON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TWAROWSKI Michal31CRecurve Men
312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEDDOES Shirley17BRecurve Women
LARKINS Yulia18BRecurve Women
333SWAN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAN Eric53ACompound Men
KELLS Michael54ACompound Men
SWORD Michelle55ACompound Women
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTLE Sophie35BRecurve Women
SCOTT Ajay62BCompound Cadet Men
371THE HERTFORD C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWNE Paul3BRecurve Men
LAPUZ Jason2BRecurve Men
WRIGHT Patrick1BRecurve Men
414OLD BASING ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLLINS Jennifer30ARecurve Women
419GOSPORT BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
JERAM Sam49CCompound Men
421FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOBLE Wayne25ARecurve Men
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MEYRICK Sophie47ACompound Women
430A C DELCO BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLLIS Dominic27BRecurve Men
431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETY
Name
Target
Event
Session
COTILLARD Matthew22DRecurve Men
458MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOWELL James60DCompound Men
JUDD Michael19BRecurve Men
KING Wendie20BRecurve Women
474CLACTON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TATE Jonathan34ARecurve Men
498NEWPORT PAGNELL ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
KANNAN Sathish Kumar28ARecurve Men
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
DALE Matthew51BCompound Men
526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Hannah24CRecurve Women
568CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BETTLES Sarah11BRecurve Women
WHITMARSH Austin10BRecurve Men
569CLEVE JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOULTON Sophia62ACompound Cadet Women
COSTANZA Marco39DRecurve Cadet Men
603CHIPPENHAM ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAYDEN Gavin31BRecurve Men
KERR Richard57DCompound Men
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEAUQUEL Julien50DCompound Men
GROOM Chris49DCompound Men
PRIOR Erin51DCompound Women
PRIOR John13BRecurve Men
VINES Rachel14BRecurve Women
620BOURNEMOUTH AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEWTON Stephen45BCompound Men
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FINN Daniel7BRecurve Men
MCKAY Karen8BRecurve Women
PREECE Melissa9BRecurve Women
RUTLAND Anne68CCompound Women
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURDETT Nicole19ARecurve Women
MEDHURST Charlie36CRecurve Cadet Men
PALMER Freya37CRecurve Cadet Women
PALMER Heike38CRecurve Cadet Women
VAUGHAN Matthew18ARecurve Men
694MALVERN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARTEL David53DCompound Men
697EVESHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILDER Sally29BRecurve Women
HOLMES Jacquie66BCompound Women
707RUGBY BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALLARD Samuel33DRecurve Men
717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURNAGE Hannah19DRecurve Women
DAVIS Emma18DRecurve Women
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai64ACompound Men
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SWIGON Wlodzimierz55CCompound Men
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOWLEY Craig22ARecurve Men
FIRTH Terri-Ann37BRecurve Cadet Women
GRAY Verity54BCompound Women
ORTON Monty36BRecurve Cadet Men
RICHARDS Carl53BCompound Men
WHITE Christopher52BCompound Men
739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVINS Chris2CRecurve Men
RAHMAN Jamal3CRecurve Men
TIPPING Rebekah5CRecurve Women
740BOWFLIGHTS ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAVENSCROFT Adam48ACompound Men
749TRENT VALLEY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EDWARDS Benjamin56ACompound Men
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MACKINNON Tara4DRecurve Women
PASCALL Monique2DRecurve Women
RIDES Connor1DRecurve Men
763LICHFIELD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIES Duane46DCompound Men
LAHIFFE Gary16CRecurve Men
WARBURTON Brett15CRecurve Men
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECKER Joe33CRecurve Men
BECKETT James46BCompound Men
HEALEY Penny36DRecurve Cadet Women
RAWLINGS Lauren37DRecurve Cadet Women
782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
REID Jacob32BRecurve Men
786LONG MYND ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HIGGINS Peter61BCompound Men
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILLMAN Robbie36ARecurve Cadet Men
HULSE Jessica39ARecurve Cadet Women
TONKINSON Katie38ARecurve Cadet Women
WIGGIN Toby37ARecurve Cadet Men
809YORK ARCHERS SOCIETY
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOCK Oskars51ACompound Men
831BARNSLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Adam65CCompound Men
CARPENTER Isabelle66CCompound Women
844BOWMEN OF ADEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
OAKLEY Thomas28CRecurve Men
853ASSHETON BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CODLING Maddison63ACompound Women
858LANCASTER UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
PETRYSHCHE Dmytro33ARecurve Men
870ST HELENS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHIPLEY Adam11DRecurve Men
SHIRLEY Kieran13DRecurve Men
871ROCHDALE C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
STEPHENSON Rebecca26DRecurve Women
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee23DRecurve Women
BODE Amy58ACompound Women
BOULTON Hallie59ACompound Cadet Women
HEMPSALL Charlotte40DRecurve Cadet Women
873NETHERMOSS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUGHES Heather27DRecurve Women
881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
STUBBS MBE John60ACompound Men
TAYLOR Helen10DRecurve Women
TITTENSOR Paul8DRecurve Men
896DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOSTER Elizabeth54CCompound Women
907CLEADON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DONALDSON Cameron11CRecurve Men
DONALDSON Gary10CRecurve Men
DONALDSON Morgan9CRecurve Men
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
Name
Target
Event
Session
HO Eddie69ACompound Men
WISE Alex26ARecurve Men
919NEW CENTURY BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CORNFORD James56DCompound Men
932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Jacci22CRecurve Women
938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
Name
Target
Event
Session
KHAN Arfan6CRecurve Men
PARRIS Jon8CRecurve Men
THOMPSON Daniel38DRecurve Cadet Men
948SELLAFIELD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSH Ellen28BRecurve Women
951KENDAL BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEWELL Ada23COther Bowtypes
964SHERWOOD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYAN Jenny69BCompound Women
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
Name
Target
Event
Session
LANE Nigel57CCompound Men
LANE Thomas64BCompound Men
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PAUL Ruby25BRecurve Women
984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
CORLESS Susan68ACompound Women
995LINCOLN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIDSON Amanda50ACompound Women
FAULKNER Helen21ARecurve Women
PERKINS Louis49ACompound Men
WOLSTENHOLME Martin6ARecurve Men
1004IVANHOE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARKER Ashley34DRecurve Men
1005THE FOXES
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH Anne24DRecurve Women
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOPER Chris33BRecurve Men
1013LEICESTER A.O.F. AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Jill49BCompound Women
GILL Steven47BCompound Men
LEE David48BCompound Men
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
TRUDGILL Ben15BRecurve Men
WARNER Lizzie16BRecurve Women
1017BOWMEN OF RUTLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
LASZKOWICZ Neil57ACompound Men
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAMLEY David44BCompound Men
COTTERILL Martyn42BCompound Men
SCOTT Simon41BCompound Men
THOMAS Nathan43BCompound Men
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DENHAM Kyle34BRecurve Men
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOPER Lisa7DRecurve Women
COUSINS Crispin6DRecurve Men
HASLAM Lewis67BCompound Men
SMART Andy5DRecurve Men
1126THE CASTLE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WEBSTER Collette30CRecurve Women
1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
NAIRN Thomas32CRecurve Men
1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARDINER Matthew35ARecurve Men
TUTUIANU Anca62DCompound Women
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EASTON Rhiannon26BRecurve Women
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
Name
Target
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe46CCompound Women
CHAPPELL Grace47CCompound Women
CLIFFORD Holly44CCompound Women
HOWSE James41CCompound Men
PARKER Alex43CCompound Men
PETERS Graham23AOther Bowtypes
PETERS Molly14CRecurve Women
PREECE Rosemary45CCompound Women
SPENCER-NICE Riley12CRecurve Men
1261BALBARDIE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
IVANOV Kayleigh17DRecurve Women
JAMIESON Gilbert16DRecurve Men
ROBB Kirsty63DCompound Women
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BYRNE Sinead45DCompound Women
HAMILTON Dean42DCompound Men
MCCULLOUGH Stuart43DCompound Men
WALSH Jake41DCompound Men
1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC (AL.)
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLASON Stephanie52CCompound Women
MEYER Johanna29DRecurve Women
PRIEELS Sarah53CCompound Women
WHITTINGHAM Alistair51CCompound Men
1339RIVERNOOK BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELLIS David14ARecurve Men
MILLS Donna15ARecurve Women
PARVESS Mike64CCompound Men
1355NORFOLK BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNISON Layla66DCompound Women
1363BURTON JOYCE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
POYSER Darren Dean55BCompound Men
1390HINXWORTH ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRIDGEWATER Neil68DCompound Men
1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTCHETT Jordan6BRecurve Men
BOTCHETT Peter5BRecurve Men
WILSON Adam4BRecurve Men
1501R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
RALLS Luke60BCompound Men
1570WORCESTER BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel39CRecurve Cadet Men
1580LUTTERWORTH ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BREWER Shane29ARecurve Men
1624BLACKTHORN BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUSBY Duncan58CCompound Men
1627SPORTSABLE
Name
Target
Event
Session
GASPAR Tamas58BCompound Men
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARRETT-REES Finnlay63BCompound Cadet Men
BARRETT-REES Jakob30BRecurve Men
1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WOOD Michael65BCompound Cadet Men
1731KEELE UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
TAYLOR Stuart67CCompound Men
1810MOORSIDE ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
POWELL Daniel4CRecurve Men
1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAMBRIDGE Marion67ACompound Women
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
MULLOCK Henry38BRecurve Cadet Men
1981WOLF ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAGGOTT Mark21BRecurve Men
2013NORTON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MADDISON Will18CRecurve Men
NICHOLSON Paul17CRecurve Men
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROWLEY Hannah24ARecurve Women
2112AIM4SPORT
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUCKINGHAM Oliver24BRecurve Men
2115PERTH ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUNRO Matthew27ARecurve Men
2123BELVOIR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
JONES Paige67DCompound Women
2200CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARDING Keith31DRecurve Men
2209CORBY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PETRE Iulia68BCompound Women
2327GRONANT BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona66ACompound Women
HARPER Rhys65ACompound Men
2356DARK SIDE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
RUBIO Sara20CRecurve Women
WILSON Nicholas19CRecurve Men
2374SIX TOWNS C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROOKS Andrew63CCompound Men
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
RIDDING Dru48DCompound Men
2422MORECAMBE BAY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DENT Jonathan25DRecurve Men
2499UCLAN ARCHERS (UNI)
Name
Target
Event
Session
GREEN Joshua21CRecurve Men
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEDWICK Ben23BOther Bowtypes
LEDWICK Hayden40ARecurve Cadet Men
2625INVICTUS BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARLOW Rupert35CRecurve Men
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAGOO Jaspreet28DRecurve Women
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MURRAY Kate12BRecurve Women