NUM 2019 NUM 2019
Aalborg bueskyttelaug (ABL)
Bautastenen 25, 9230 Svenstrup J, from 06-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
NUM 2019
Class & Division Result List - Team
 
Recurve - WA Junior Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1DENDenmarkSTAUDT Oliver
LAURIDSEN Jakob
JENSEN Svante
1665287
2NORNorwayROTH Sander
RUTLEDAL Adrian A
SJØTUN Odin Foss
1449163
3SWESwedenFREDRIKSSON David
KARLSTEDT Erik
QVIRIST Adam
1188163
4ICEIcelandLOTSBERG Aron Orn Olason
UNNSTEINSSON Asgeir Ingi
SIGMUNDSSON Bjorn
1106102
Recurve - WA Junior Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1DENDenmarkJAKOBSEN Nanna
NISSEN Lea Mogree
KRUSE Kathrine
15672110
2SWESwedenBORÉN Sofia Hölaas
LINDBERG Alva
SANELL Annie
1501173
3NDCNordicNIELSEN Maja Clausen
BRODSHAUG Heidi Leira
LUNDSTRÖM Sara
745105
Recurve - WA Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1SWESwedenMOSÈN Jacob
OLSSON Elias
WESTLING Herman
17163914
2DENDenmarkNORDSTRØM Oliver
DUUS Tobias
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel
1562164
3NORNorwayHAAKONSEN Hans Kristian
JOHANSEN Oliver W
FAGERHEIM August Brian Hagen
1553172
Recurve - WA Cadet Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1DENDenmarkAGERHOLM Lena
RÖSSEL Johanna
HANSEN Stina
1553213
2SWESwedenÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn Allen
RYDÉN Ida
LIND Cecilia
1483214
3NORNorwayHUSTVEIT Malin
KRISTIANSEN Elin
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira
1367116
4NDCNordicMÄKIRANTA Ella
JOHNSSON Linn
UNELL Ronja
1134142
Recurve - Nordic Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1DENDenmarkJAKOBSEN Victor Berg
ØSTRUP Tobias Busk
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor
18615214
2SWESwedenHEDENVANG Kevin
ENGELMARK Alfred
DECKER Emil
1796429
3NORNorwayMAKASSIOUK Maxim
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip
LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal
17442910
4FINFinlandVÄHÄLUMMUKKA Eetu
PETÄJÄ Aleksi
PENTTINEN Ville
17334010
Recurve - Nordic Cadet Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1DENDenmarkKRISTENSEN Emilie Storgaard
LADEFOGED Clara
MARCKMANN Marie Flindt
17793913
2FINFinlandKAARI Emilia
OJALA Milja
KUJARI Aino
17403412
3NORNorwayBLINDHEIMSVIK Ida Linnea
STORELV Amalie
HANSEN Inger Margrethe
17013411
4SWESwedenDECKER Emma
LU PYLS Qingmei
ZERROUKI Aicha
16212410
5NDCNordicOJALA Meri
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita
NILSSON Linnea
147992
Barebow - Nordic Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1DENDenmarkVAN STRAATEN Søren Hviid
SØRENSEN Martin Bakmann
LARSEN Simon Førby
1668306
2SWESwedenJOHANSSON Sixten
WALLIN Emil
LUNDSTRÖM Adam
1574267
Barebow - Nordic Cadet Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1SWESwedenJANSSON Alissa
REDIN Julia
ROSÉN Alma
1533175
Compound - WA Junior Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1DENDenmarkCHRISTIANSEN Christian
VØLUND Helge
RINGGAARD Nicolaj
18446218
2SWESwedenWÄLLSTEDT Marcus Arlefur
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob
KÄCK Mathias
18434816
3NORNorwayISNES Trym
LINDE-NIELSEN Erik
HOLBERG Henrik
1633449
4NDCNordicÅKERMAN Fredrik
TORSTENSSON Tage
OHRBERG Teddy
1535279
Compound - WA Junior Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1SWESwedenKÄCK Karoline
BACKMAN Anna
HEDELIUS Linn
1787388
Compound - WA Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1DENDenmarkASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar
BERG Christoffer
BJARNARSON Tore Lindboe
19537730
2NDCNordicJOHANSEN Eirik
LEITISSTEIN Aleksandur
BARKARSON Noi
16202611
Compound - Nordic Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1NDCNordicMOSÉN Simon
TENVERT Noah
RIIPPI Joonas
1878579
2DENDenmarkLAURENTSEN Jacob Munk
BERTELSEN Malthe
BRYLD Nicklas
18164917
Compound - Nordic Cadet Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1DENDenmarkGUDBERGSEN Benedicte
CARLSEN Pil Munk
SCHÄFFER Silke
19568726
2ICEIcelandMAMALIAS Eowyn Marie
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Agata Vigdis
STEFANSDOTTIR Olína
17395522
3NORNorwayKJENSLI Rebekka
ISNES Oda
JOHANNESSEN Maya Hamer
16984920
Longbow - WA Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1DENDenmarkTHESSEN Antoni Leon
GRØN Niels
STOSIEK Felix
95472