NUM 2019 NUM 2019
Aalborg bueskyttelaug (ABL)
Bautastenen 25, 9230 Svenstrup J, from 06-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
NUM 2019
Brackets
 
Recurve Nordic Cadet Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Kaari EmiliaFINFinlandBye
 
Kaari Emilia7
Fjeldheim Oda1
33Svensson MejaSWESweden2
32Fjeldheim OdaNORNorway6
Kaari Emilia6
Hansen Inger Margrethe2
17Hansen Inger MargretheNORNorwayBye
 
Hansen Inger Margrethe7
Holmström Agnes3
 
16Holmström AgnesSWESwedenBye
Kaari Emilia2
Decker Emma6
9Decker EmmaSWESwedenBye
 
Decker Emma6
Svensson Alva0
 
24Svensson AlvaSWESwedenBye
Decker Emma6
Vestergaard Mia2
25Fudge JessicaDENDenmarkBye
 
Fudge Jessica2
Vestergaard Mia6
 
8Vestergaard MiaDENDenmarkBye
Decker Emma6
Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea0
5Storelv AmalieNORNorwayBye
 
Storelv Amalie6
Dalsgaard Kira0
 
28Dalsgaard KiraDENDenmarkBye
Storelv Amalie6
Lu Pyls Qingmei0
21Bielis MajaSWESwedenBye
 
Bielis Maja4
Lu Pyls Qingmei6
 
12Lu Pyls QingmeiSWESwedenBye
Storelv Amalie3
Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea7
13Zerrouki AichaSWESwedenBye
 
Zerrouki Aicha4
Cwirzen Emily6
 
20Cwirzen EmilySWESwedenBye
Cwirzen Emily0
Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea6
29Hansen Tilde WahlNORNorwayBye
 
Hansen Tilde Wahl2
Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea6
 Gold
4Blindheimsvik Ida LinneaNORNorwayByeDecker Emma0
Marckmann Marie Flindt6
Bronze
3Ladefoged ClaraDENDenmarkByeBlindheimsvik Ida Linnea58
 Ojala Meri6*9
Ladefoged Clara6
Fjeldheim Ragne0
35Bakkemo RebekkaNORNorway1
30Fjeldheim RagneNORNorway7
Ladefoged Clara6
Dennius Niki2
19Wraalsen Maren Andrea OmnesNORNorwayBye
 
Wraalsen Maren Andrea Omnes4
Dennius Niki6
 
14Dennius NikiSWESwedenBye
Ladefoged Clara59
Ojala Meri6*10
11Ojala MeriFINFinlandBye
 
Ojala Meri6
Andersson Freya0
 
22Andersson FreyaSWESwedenBye
Ojala Meri6
Ojala Milja2
27Nilsson LinneaSWESwedenBye
 
Nilsson Linnea0
Ojala Milja6
 
6Ojala MiljaFINFinlandBye
Ojala Meri0
Marckmann Marie Flindt6
7Marckmann Marie FlindtDENDenmarkBye
 
Marckmann Marie Flindt7
Hilmarsdottir Marin Anita3
 
26Hilmarsdottir Marin AnitaICEIcelandBye
Marckmann Marie Flindt6
Hustveit Julie0
23Hustveit JulieNORNorwayBye
 
Hustveit Julie6*9
Kujari Aino58
 
10Kujari AinoFINFinlandBye
Marckmann Marie Flindt6
Sørensen Karla0
15Jensen CecilieDENDenmarkBye
 
Jensen Cecilie57
Sørensen Karla6*9
 
18Sørensen KarlaDENDenmarkBye
Sørensen Karla6
Kristensen Emilie Storgaard2
31Egholm AuraDENDenmark7
34Jensen Kirstine MøllerDENDenmark3
Egholm Aura0
Kristensen Emilie Storgaard6
 
2Kristensen Emilie StorgaardDENDenmarkBye