NUM 2019 NUM 2019
Aalborg bueskyttelaug (ABL)
Bautastenen 25, 9230 Svenstrup J, from 06-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
NUM 2019
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BCMBarebow WA Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
039CANDERSEN VictorSes. 1
040CSTRØMGAARD SimonSes. 1
FINFINLAND
052CRUNSALA KimSes. 1
054CWILHELMI EetuSes. 1
NORNORWAY
051DJOHANSEN Mathias AngvikSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
051BPETTERSSON LeoSes. 1
BCWBarebow WA Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
042CELLEFSEN Emma NelannSes. 1
041COLSEN Laura BorupSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
052BLINDGREN JohannaSes. 1
053BWILHELMSSON JuliaSes. 1
BJMBarebow WA Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
SWESWEDEN
035AJANSSON SebastianSes. 1
035CLOVÉN SamuelSes. 1
036ANORD JoakimSes. 1
BJWBarebow WA Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ICEICELAND
035DREYNISDOTTIR GudbjorgSes. 1
NORNORWAY
036BSPANGE MaiaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
036CLINDBLOM SandraSes. 1
BNMBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
062BLARSEN Simon FørbySes. 1
063BSØRENSEN Martin BakmannSes. 1
064BVAN STRAATEN Søren HviidSes. 1
NORNORWAY
062AHERMANSASSON Lucas SSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
066CJOHANSSON SixtenSes. 1
070BLUNDSTRÖM AdamSes. 1
067CWALLIN EmilSes. 1
BNWBarebow Nordic Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
065BANDERSEN Liv Slott SchafferSes. 1
066BELLEGAARD VictoriaSes. 1
NORNORWAY
063AANDERSEN MinaSes. 1
064AJOHANSEN Marie AngvikSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
069CJANSSON AlissaSes. 1
068CREDIN JuliaSes. 1
066DROSÉN AlmaSes. 1
CCMCompound WA Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
023CASTRUP-JENSEN ValdemarSes. 1
025CBERG ChristofferSes. 1
030ABJARNARSON Tore LindboeSes. 1
031ABRAMSEN RasmusSes. 1
032ACHRISTIANSEN OliverSes. 1
027CDALSGAARD AndersSes. 1
034AFULLERTON MathiasSes. 1
024CHUMMEL OliverSes. 1
026CLÜTZEN Linus HellerSes. 1
033ANIELSEN MartinSes. 1
FARFAROE ISLANDS
034CLEITISSTEIN AleksandurSes. 1
ICEICELAND
032CBARKARSON NoiSes. 1
NORNORWAY
028DJOHANSEN EirikSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
032BMERVING CarlSes. 1
033BMERVING GustavSes. 1
CCWCompound WA Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
031CMECK LivSes. 1
030CMØLLER Laura SassSes. 1
029CSTABEL VictoriaSes. 1
028CSTÜTZ NatachaSes. 1
FINFINLAND
030DTUOKKOLA RuutSes. 1
ICEICELAND
033CALFREDSDOTTIR Anna MariaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
023DSALOVAARA LovaSes. 1
CJMCompound WA Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
023ACHRISTIANSEN ChristianSes. 1
025AOHRBERG TeddySes. 1
026ARINGGAARD NicolajSes. 1
027AVILHELMSEN JonSes. 1
024AVØLUND HelgeSes. 1
FINFINLAND
029DKALLIOMÄKI KalleSes. 1
NORNORWAY
034DHOLBERG HenrikSes. 1
025DISNES TrymSes. 1
026DLINDE-NIELSEN ErikSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
026BBENSCHJÖLD JacobSes. 1
024BKÄCK MathiasSes. 1
027BTORSTENSSON TageSes. 1
028BWÄLLSTEDT Marcus ArlefurSes. 1
023BÅKERMAN FredrikSes. 1
CJWCompound WA Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
028ACHRISTENSEN MathildeSes. 1
029AHANSEN Sara NørgårdSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
031BBACKMAN AnnaSes. 1
030BHEDELIUS LinnSes. 1
029BKÄCK KarolineSes. 1
CNMCompound Nordic Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
058AANDERSEN KristianSes. 1
055ABERTELSEN MaltheSes. 1
057ABRYLD NicklasSes. 1
060ALAURENTSEN Jacob MunkSes. 1
059ASCHIERBECK Marius LundsgaardSes. 1
FINFINLAND
061DRIIPPI JoonasSes. 1
ICEICELAND
055DSIGURDSSON Sveinn ManiSes. 1
NORNORWAY
056BLØLAND BrageSes. 1
055BSELE SanderSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
060CMOSÉN SimonSes. 1
061CTENVERT NoahSes. 1
CNWCompound Nordic Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
056CCARLSEN Pil MunkSes. 1
061AEDER LærkeSes. 1
058CGUDBERGSEN BenedicteSes. 1
057CJACOBSEN CamillaSes. 1
055CSCHÄFFER SilkeSes. 1
ICEICELAND
056DHRAFNSDOTTIR Katrin BirnaSes. 1
059DKRISTJANSDOTTIR Agata VigdisSes. 1
057DMAMALIAS Eowyn MarieSes. 1
058DSTEFANSDOTTIR OlínaSes. 1
NORNORWAY
060BISNES OdaSes. 1
058BJOHANNESSEN Maya HamerSes. 1
057BKJENSLI RebekkaSes. 1
059BSTORELV AdeleSes. 1
ICMInstinctive WA Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
069AREISS SEMB HenningSes. 1
063CROSENQVIST Einar HøstmælingenSes. 1
062CØDEGÅRD EskilSes. 1
ICWInstinctive WA Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
064CSANDBURG KariSes. 1
IJMInstinctive WA Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
067ARYEN John RasmusSes. 1
IJWInstinctive WA Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
068AOPHUS Lene MalinSes. 1
INWInstinctive Nordic Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
065CHEGNA Mathilde BorsodiSes. 1
LCMLongbow WA Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
063DGRØN NielsSes. 1
062DSTOSIEK FelixSes. 1
069BTHESSEN Antoni LeonSes. 1
NORNORWAY
065AGUNSTAD LeonSes. 1
066AHENNISSEN Petter NordtvedtSes. 1
LJLongbow Wa Junior
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
067BGRØN EbbeSes. 1
068BPEDERSEN Johannes JuelSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
067DRÖNÉR MajaSes. 1
LNMLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
FINFINLAND
068DHELLSTEN JanSes. 1
LNWLongbow Nordic Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
064DLOHMANN KittSes. 1
065DMIDTGAARD Silje PoulinSes. 1
RCMRecurve WA Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
014DCHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupSes. 1
013DDUUS TobiasSes. 1
011DMARQUARDT Markus GantzelSes. 1
015DNORDSTRØM OliverSes. 1
FINFINLAND
015CPETÄJÄ NikoSes. 1
014CVUORINEN VerneSes. 1
ICEICELAND
019CGUDMUNDSSON Baldur IngimarSes. 1
NORNORWAY
014BAUNE Sander EspesethSes. 1
016BBRAAR BastianSes. 1
012BFAGERHEIM August Brian HagenSes. 1
011BHAAKONSEN Hans KristianSes. 1
013BJOHANSEN Oliver WSes. 1
017BLÅNGSVEDS Martin FisketjønnSes. 1
015BORVEDAL AsbjørnSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
015AJACOBSSON LukasSes. 1
022CKALLINI IsakSes. 1
016AMOSÈN JacobSes. 1
011AOLSSON EliasSes. 1
013ASUNDSTRÖM AlbinSes. 1
012AWESTLING HermanSes. 1
RCWRecurve WA Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
016DAGERHOLM LenaSes. 1
020DHANSEN StinaSes. 1
019DKJELDSEN XandraSes. 1
021DPETERSEN Cecilie Nowack VestergaardSes. 1
017DRÖSSEL JohannaSes. 1
018DØRSTED CarolinaSes. 1
FINFINLAND
018CMÄKIRANTA EllaSes. 1
017CSMEDS YlvaSes. 1
ICEICELAND
020CKRISTJANSDOTTIR Lilja DisSes. 1
NORNORWAY
021BBRODSHAUG Aino LeiraSes. 1
022BHUSTVEIT MalinSes. 1
020BJOHANSEN Bettina MobergSes. 1
019BKRISTIANSEN ElinSes. 1
018BMOSBAK GydaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
021AJOHNSSON LinnSes. 1
020AKARLSSON AnnaSes. 1
022ALIND CeciliaSes. 1
013CLINDSJÖ LinnSes. 1
012CRYDÉN IdaSes. 1
019AUNELL RonjaSes. 1
017AWENDEL MichaelaSes. 1
011CÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn AllenSes. 1
RJMRecurve WA Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
001AALBRECHTSEN Emil MalikSes. 1
005ABRYNNING RasmusSes. 1
003AJENSEN SvanteSes. 1
004ALAURIDSEN JakobSes. 1
006ARADOOR MortenSes. 1
002ASTAUDT OliverSes. 1
007AØRSTED JonathanSes. 1
FINFINLAND
009DMÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuSes. 1
ICEICELAND
004CELFARSSON Georg RunarSes. 1
006CLOTSBERG Aron Orn OlasonSes. 1
007CSIGMUNDSSON BjornSes. 1
005CUNNSTEINSSON Asgeir IngiSes. 1
NORNORWAY
005DLAUKELAND SteffenSes. 1
004DROTH SanderSes. 1
003DRUTLEDAL Adrian ASes. 1
002DSJØTUN Odin FossSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
001BFREDRIKSSON DavidSes. 1
002BKARLSTEDT ErikSes. 1
003BQVIRIST AdamSes. 1
RJWRecurve WA Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
009ABAGER FrederikkeSes. 1
010AJAKOBSEN NannaSes. 1
002CKOLLING JulieSes. 1
008AKRUSE KathrineSes. 1
003CNIELSEN Maja ClausenSes. 1
001CNISSEN Lea MogreeSes. 1
FINFINLAND
010DEEROLA MillaSes. 1
010CHORTO HanneSes. 1
ICEICELAND
008CANDRESDOTTIR Tinna RutSes. 1
009CARNTHORSDOTTIR RakelSes. 1
NORNORWAY
007DBRODSHAUG Heidi LeiraSes. 1
008DHILLESTAD KatrineSes. 1
006DKRISTENSEN Freja Emilia RybjergSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
010BBORÉN Sofia HölaasSes. 1
007BHALLDÉN SaraSes. 1
006BLINDBERG AlvaSes. 1
001DLUNDSTRÖM SaraSes. 1
009BNORTH Agnes LannemyrSes. 1
005BSANELL AnnieSes. 1
008BÅNGMAN SabinaSes. 1
RNMRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
039ACHRISTENSEN Emil MeldgaardSes. 1
041ACHRISTENSEN RasmusSes. 1
037ADIETRICH NoahSes. 1
045AFAGERBERG MalteSes. 1
044AHANSEN Matias AaroeSes. 1
042AHENRIKSEN Ludvig NjorSes. 1
038AHUYNH Jonathan HoltSes. 1
043AJAKOBSEN Victor BergSes. 1
040AMATHIASEN MikkelSes. 1
047CVESTERGAARD HolgerSes. 1
046AØSTRUP Tobias BuskSes. 1
FINFINLAND
045CKORNAMO LuukasSes. 1
044CPENTTINEN VilleSes. 1
043CPETÄJÄ AleksiSes. 1
046CVÄHÄLUMMUKKA EetuSes. 1
ICEICELAND
052DBIRGIRSSON Petur Mar MSes. 1
NORNORWAY
037DLANDSVIK Torjus OvedalSes. 1
041DMAKASSIOUK MaximSes. 1
038DNORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN FilipSes. 1
040DSPANGE FilipSes. 1
039DSØBERG SanderSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
037BDECKER EmilSes. 1
038BENGELMARK AlfredSes. 1
039BHEDENVANG KevinSes. 1
RNWRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
047ADALSGAARD KiraSes. 1
051AEGHOLM AuraSes. 1
050AFUDGE JessicaSes. 1
037CJENSEN CecilieSes. 1
049AJENSEN Kirstine MøllerSes. 1
054AKRISTENSEN Emilie StorgaardSes. 1
038CLADEFOGED ClaraSes. 1
048AMARCKMANN Marie FlindtSes. 1
052ASØRENSEN KarlaSes. 1
053AVESTERGAARD MiaSes. 1
FINFINLAND
048CKAARI EmiliaSes. 1
050CKUJARI AinoSes. 1
051COJALA MeriSes. 1
049COJALA MiljaSes. 1
ICEICELAND
053DHILMARSDOTTIR Marin AnitaSes. 1
NORNORWAY
047DBAKKEMO RebekkaSes. 1
046DBLINDHEIMSVIK Ida LinneaSes. 1
049DFJELDHEIM OdaSes. 1
042DFJELDHEIM RagneSes. 1
044DHANSEN Inger MargretheSes. 1
043DHANSEN Tilde WahlSes. 1
048DHUSTVEIT JulieSes. 1
045DSTORELV AmalieSes. 1
050DWRAALSEN Maren Andrea OmnesSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
047BANDERSSON FreyaSes. 1
048BBIELIS MajaSes. 1
050BCWIRZEN EmilySes. 1
049BDECKER EmmaSes. 1
046BDENNIUS NikiSes. 1
042BHOLMSTRÖM AgnesSes. 1
041BLU PYLS QingmeiSes. 1
043BNILSSON LinneaSes. 1
044BSVENSSON AlvaSes. 1
054BSVENSSON MejaSes. 1
045BZERROUKI AichaSes. 1