NUM 2019 NUM 2019
Aalborg bueskyttelaug (ABL)
Bautastenen 25, 9230 Svenstrup J, from 06-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
NUM 2019
Participant List group by Country
 
DENDENMARK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGERHOLM Lena16DRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
ALBRECHTSEN Emil Malik1ARecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Kristian58ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Liv Slott Schaffer65BBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Victor39CBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar23CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BAGER Frederikke9ARecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
BERG Christoffer25CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BERTELSEN Malthe55ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BJARNARSON Tore Lindboe30ACompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BRAMSEN Rasmus31ACompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BRYLD Nicklas57ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BRYNNING Rasmus5ARecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
CARLSEN Pil Munk56CCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup14DRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Emil Meldgaard39ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Mathilde28ACompound WA Junior WomenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Rasmus41ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Christian23ACompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver32ACompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
DALSGAARD Anders27CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
DALSGAARD Kira47ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
DIETRICH Noah37ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
DUUS Tobias13DRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
EDER Lærke61ACompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
EGHOLM Aura51ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ELLEFSEN Emma Nelann42CBarebow WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
ELLEGAARD Victoria66BBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
FAGERBERG Malte45ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FUDGE Jessica50ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
FULLERTON Mathias34ACompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
GRØN Ebbe67BLongbow WA Junior MenSes. 1
GRØN Niels63DLongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
GUDBERGSEN Benedicte58CCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HANSEN Matias Aaroe44ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HANSEN Sara Nørgård29ACompound WA Junior WomenSes. 1
HANSEN Stina20DRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor42ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HUMMEL Oliver24CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
HUYNH Jonathan Holt38ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JACOBSEN Camilla57CCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JAKOBSEN Nanna10ARecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
JAKOBSEN Victor Berg43ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JENSEN Cecilie37CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JENSEN Kirstine Møller49ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JENSEN Svante3ARecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
KJELDSEN Xandra19DRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOLLING Julie2CRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Emilie Storgaard54ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRUSE Kathrine8ARecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
LADEFOGED Clara38CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LARSEN Simon Førby62BBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LAURENTSEN Jacob Munk60ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LAURIDSEN Jakob4ARecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
LOHMANN Kitt64DLongbow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LÜTZEN Linus Heller26CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MARCKMANN Marie Flindt48ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel11DRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MATHIASEN Mikkel40ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MECK Liv31CCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
MIDTGAARD Silje Poulin65DLongbow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MØLLER Laura Sass30CCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
NIELSEN Maja Clausen3CRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
NIELSEN Martin33ACompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
NISSEN Lea Mogree1CRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
NORDSTRØM Oliver15DRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
OHRBERG Teddy25ACompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
OLSEN Laura Borup41CBarebow WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
PEDERSEN Johannes Juel68BLongbow WA Junior MenSes. 1
PETERSEN Cecilie Nowack Vestergaard21DRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
RADOOR Morten6ARecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
RINGGAARD Nicolaj26ACompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
RÖSSEL Johanna17DRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
SCHÄFFER Silke55CCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SCHIERBECK Marius Lundsgaard59ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
STABEL Victoria29CCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
STAUDT Oliver2ARecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
STOSIEK Felix62DLongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
STRØMGAARD Simon40CBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
STÜTZ Natacha28CCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
SØRENSEN Karla52ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SØRENSEN Martin Bakmann63BBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
THESSEN Antoni Leon69BLongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
VAN STRAATEN Søren Hviid64BBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Holger47CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Mia53ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
VILHELMSEN Jon27ACompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
VØLUND Helge24ACompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
ØRSTED Carolina18DRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
ØRSTED Jonathan7ARecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
ØSTRUP Tobias Busk46ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FARFAROE ISLANDS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEITISSTEIN Aleksandur34CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
FINFINLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EEROLA Milla10DRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
HELLSTEN Jan68DLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HORTO Hanne10CRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
KAARI Emilia48CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KALLIOMÄKI Kalle29DCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
KORNAMO Luukas45CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KUJARI Aino50CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MÄKI-PAAVOLA Eetu9DRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
MÄKIRANTA Ella18CRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
OJALA Meri51CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
OJALA Milja49CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
PENTTINEN Ville44CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
PETÄJÄ Aleksi43CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
PETÄJÄ Niko15CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
RIIPPI Joonas61DCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
RUNSALA Kim52CBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
SMEDS Ylva17CRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
TUOKKOLA Ruut30DCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
VÄHÄLUMMUKKA Eetu46CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VUORINEN Verne14CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
WILHELMI Eetu54CBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
ICEICELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALFREDSDOTTIR Anna Maria33CCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDRESDOTTIR Tinna Rut8CRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
ARNTHORSDOTTIR Rakel9CRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
BARKARSON Noi32CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BIRGIRSSON Petur Mar M52DRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ELFARSSON Georg Runar4CRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
GUDMUNDSSON Baldur Ingimar19CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita53DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HRAFNSDOTTIR Katrin Birna56DCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Agata Vigdis59DCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Lilja Dis20CRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
LOTSBERG Aron Orn Olason6CRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
MAMALIAS Eowyn Marie57DCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
REYNISDOTTIR Gudbjorg35DBarebow WA Junior WomenSes. 1
SIGMUNDSSON Bjorn7CRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
SIGURDSSON Sveinn Mani55DCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
STEFANSDOTTIR Olína58DCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
UNNSTEINSSON Asgeir Ingi5CRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
NORNORWAY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSEN Mina63ABarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
AUNE Sander Espeseth14BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BAKKEMO Rebekka47DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
BLINDHEIMSVIK Ida Linnea46DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
BRAAR Bastian16BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira21BRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
BRODSHAUG Heidi Leira7DRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
FAGERHEIM August Brian Hagen12BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
FJELDHEIM Oda49DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
FJELDHEIM Ragne42DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
GUNSTAD Leon65ALongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian11BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
HANSEN Inger Margrethe44DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HANSEN Tilde Wahl43DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HEGNA Mathilde Borsodi65CInstinctive Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HENNISSEN Petter Nordtvedt66ALongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
HERMANSASSON Lucas S62ABarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HILLESTAD Katrine8DRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
HOLBERG Henrik34DCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
HUSTVEIT Julie48DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HUSTVEIT Malin22BRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
ISNES Oda60BCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ISNES Trym25DCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
JOHANNESSEN Maya Hamer58BCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Bettina Moberg20BRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Eirik28DCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Marie Angvik64ABarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Mathias Angvik51DBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Oliver W13BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
KJENSLI Rebekka57BCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia Rybjerg6DRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
KRISTIANSEN Elin19BRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal37DRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LÅNGSVEDS Martin Fisketjønn17BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
LAUKELAND Steffen5DRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
LINDE-NIELSEN Erik26DCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
LØLAND Brage56BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MAKASSIOUK Maxim41DRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MOSBAK Gyda18BRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip38DRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
OPHUS Lene Malin68AInstinctive WA Junior WomenSes. 1
ORVEDAL Asbjørn15BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
REISS SEMB Henning69AInstinctive WA Cadet MenSes. 1
ROSENQVIST Einar Høstmælingen63CInstinctive WA Cadet MenSes. 1
ROTH Sander4DRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
RUTLEDAL Adrian A3DRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
RYEN John Rasmus67AInstinctive WA Junior MenSes. 1
SANDBURG Kari64CInstinctive WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
SELE Sander55BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SJØTUN Odin Foss2DRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
SPANGE Filip40DRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SPANGE Maia36BBarebow WA Junior WomenSes. 1
STORELV Adele59BCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
STORELV Amalie45DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SØBERG Sander39DRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WRAALSEN Maren Andrea Omnes50DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ØDEGÅRD Eskil62CInstinctive WA Cadet MenSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ÅKERMAN Fredrik23BCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
ANDERSSON Freya47BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ÅNGMAN Sabina8BRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
BACKMAN Anna31BCompound WA Junior WomenSes. 1
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob26BCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
BIELIS Maja48BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
BORÉN Sofia Hölaas10BRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
CWIRZEN Emily50BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
DECKER Emil37BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
DECKER Emma49BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
DENNIUS Niki46BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ENGELMARK Alfred38BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FREDRIKSSON David1BRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
HALLDÉN Sara7BRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
HEDELIUS Linn30BCompound WA Junior WomenSes. 1
HEDENVANG Kevin39BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HOLMSTRÖM Agnes42BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JACOBSSON Lukas15ARecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
JANSSON Alissa69CBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JANSSON Sebastian35ABarebow WA Junior MenSes. 1
JOHANSSON Sixten66CBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHNSSON Linn21ARecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
KÄCK Karoline29BCompound WA Junior WomenSes. 1
KÄCK Mathias24BCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
KALLINI Isak22CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
KARLSSON Anna20ARecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
KARLSTEDT Erik2BRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
LIND Cecilia22ARecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDBERG Alva6BRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra36CBarebow WA Junior WomenSes. 1
LINDGREN Johanna52BBarebow WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDSJÖ Linn13CRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
LOVÉN Samuel35CBarebow WA Junior MenSes. 1
LU PYLS Qingmei41BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Adam70BBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Sara1DRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
MERVING Carl32BCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MERVING Gustav33BCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MOSÈN Jacob16ARecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MOSÉN Simon60CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NILSSON Linnea43BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
NORD Joakim36ABarebow WA Junior MenSes. 1
NORTH Agnes Lannemyr9BRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn Allen11CRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
OLSSON Elias11ARecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
PETTERSSON Leo51BBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
QVIRIST Adam3BRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
REDIN Julia68CBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
RÖNÉR Maja67DLongbow WA Junior WomenSes. 1
ROSÉN Alma66DBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
RYDÉN Ida12CRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
SALOVAARA Lova23DCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
SANELL Annie5BRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Albin13ARecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
SVENSSON Alva44BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SVENSSON Meja54BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
TENVERT Noah61CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
TORSTENSSON Tage27BCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
UNELL Ronja19ARecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
WALLIN Emil67CBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WÄLLSTEDT Marcus Arlefur28BCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
WENDEL Michaela17ARecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
WESTLING Herman12ARecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
WILHELMSSON Julia53BBarebow WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha45BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1