NUM 2019 NUM 2019
Aalborg bueskyttelaug (ABL)
Bautastenen 25, 9230 Svenstrup J, from 06-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
NUM 2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AGERHOLM Lena16DDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
ALBRECHTSEN Emil Malik1ADENDENMARKRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
ALFREDSDOTTIR Anna Maria33CICEICELANDCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Kristian58ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Liv Slott Schaffer65BDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Mina63ANORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Victor39CDENDENMARKBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
ANDERSSON Freya47BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDRESDOTTIR Tinna Rut8CICEICELANDRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
ARNTHORSDOTTIR Rakel9CICEICELANDRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar23CDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
AUNE Sander Espeseth14BNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BACKMAN Anna31BSWESWEDENCompound WA Junior WomenSes. 1
BAGER Frederikke9ADENDENMARKRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
BAKKEMO Rebekka47DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
BARKARSON Noi32CICEICELANDCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob26BSWESWEDENCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
BERG Christoffer25CDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BERTELSEN Malthe55ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BIELIS Maja48BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
BIRGIRSSON Petur Mar M52DICEICELANDRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BJARNARSON Tore Lindboe30ADENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BLINDHEIMSVIK Ida Linnea46DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
BORÉN Sofia Hölaas10BSWESWEDENRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
BRAAR Bastian16BNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BRAMSEN Rasmus31ADENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira21BNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
BRODSHAUG Heidi Leira7DNORNORWAYRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
BRYLD Nicklas57ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BRYNNING Rasmus5ADENDENMARKRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
CARLSEN Pil Munk56CDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup14DDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Emil Meldgaard39ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Mathilde28ADENDENMARKCompound WA Junior WomenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Rasmus41ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Christian23ADENDENMARKCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver32ADENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
CWIRZEN Emily50BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
DALSGAARD Anders27CDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
DALSGAARD Kira47ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
DECKER Emil37BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
DECKER Emma49BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
DENNIUS Niki46BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
DIETRICH Noah37ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
DUUS Tobias13DDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
EDER Lærke61ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
EEROLA Milla10DFINFINLANDRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
EGHOLM Aura51ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ELFARSSON Georg Runar4CICEICELANDRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
ELLEFSEN Emma Nelann42CDENDENMARKBarebow WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
ELLEGAARD Victoria66BDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ENGELMARK Alfred38BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FAGERBERG Malte45ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FAGERHEIM August Brian Hagen12BNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
FJELDHEIM Oda49DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
FJELDHEIM Ragne42DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
FREDRIKSSON David1BSWESWEDENRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
FUDGE Jessica50ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
FULLERTON Mathias34ADENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
GRØN Ebbe67BDENDENMARKLongbow Wa JuniorSes. 1
GRØN Niels63DDENDENMARKLongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
GUDBERGSEN Benedicte58CDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
GUDMUNDSSON Baldur Ingimar19CICEICELANDRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
GUNSTAD Leon65ANORNORWAYLongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian11BNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
HALLDÉN Sara7BSWESWEDENRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
HANSEN Inger Margrethe44DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HANSEN Matias Aaroe44ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HANSEN Sara Nørgård29ADENDENMARKCompound WA Junior WomenSes. 1
HANSEN Stina20DDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
HANSEN Tilde Wahl43DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HEDELIUS Linn30BSWESWEDENCompound WA Junior WomenSes. 1
HEDENVANG Kevin39BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HEGNA Mathilde Borsodi65CNORNORWAYInstinctive Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HELLSTEN Jan68DFINFINLANDLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HENNISSEN Petter Nordtvedt66ANORNORWAYLongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor42ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HERMANSASSON Lucas S62ANORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HILLESTAD Katrine8DNORNORWAYRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita53DICEICELANDRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HOLBERG Henrik34DNORNORWAYCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
HOLMSTRÖM Agnes42BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HORTO Hanne10CFINFINLANDRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
HRAFNSDOTTIR Katrin Birna56DICEICELANDCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HUMMEL Oliver24CDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
HUSTVEIT Julie48DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HUSTVEIT Malin22BNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
HUYNH Jonathan Holt38ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
I - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ISNES Oda60BNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ISNES Trym25DNORNORWAYCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
JACOBSEN Camilla57CDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JACOBSSON Lukas15ASWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
JAKOBSEN Nanna10ADENDENMARKRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
JAKOBSEN Victor Berg43ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JANSSON Alissa69CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JANSSON Sebastian35ASWESWEDENBarebow WA Junior MenSes. 1
JENSEN Cecilie37CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JENSEN Kirstine Møller49ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JENSEN Svante3ADENDENMARKRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
JOHANNESSEN Maya Hamer58BNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Bettina Moberg20BNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Eirik28DNORNORWAYCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Marie Angvik64ANORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Mathias Angvik51DNORNORWAYBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Oliver W13BNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHANSSON Sixten66CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHNSSON Linn21ASWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
KAARI Emilia48CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KALLINI Isak22CSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
KALLIOMÄKI Kalle29DFINFINLANDCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
KARLSSON Anna20ASWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
KARLSTEDT Erik2BSWESWEDENRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
KJELDSEN Xandra19DDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
KJENSLI Rebekka57BNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOLLING Julie2CDENDENMARKRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
KORNAMO Luukas45CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Emilie Storgaard54ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia Rybjerg6DNORNORWAYRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
KRISTIANSEN Elin19BNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Agata Vigdis59DICEICELANDCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Lilja Dis20CICEICELANDRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRUSE Kathrine8ADENDENMARKRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
KUJARI Aino50CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KÄCK Karoline29BSWESWEDENCompound WA Junior WomenSes. 1
KÄCK Mathias24BSWESWEDENCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
LADEFOGED Clara38CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal37DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LARSEN Simon Førby62BDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LAUKELAND Steffen5DNORNORWAYRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
LAURENTSEN Jacob Munk60ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LAURIDSEN Jakob4ADENDENMARKRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
LEITISSTEIN Aleksandur34CFARFAROE ISLANDSCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
LIND Cecilia22ASWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDBERG Alva6BSWESWEDENRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra36CSWESWEDENBarebow WA Junior WomenSes. 1
LINDE-NIELSEN Erik26DNORNORWAYCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
LINDGREN Johanna52BSWESWEDENBarebow WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDSJÖ Linn13CSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
LOHMANN Kitt64DDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LOTSBERG Aron Orn Olason6CICEICELANDRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
LOVÉN Samuel35CSWESWEDENBarebow WA Junior MenSes. 1
LU PYLS Qingmei41BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Adam70BSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Sara1DSWESWEDENRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
LÜTZEN Linus Heller26CDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
LÅNGSVEDS Martin Fisketjønn17BNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
LØLAND Brage56BNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
M - N - O - P - Q - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MAKASSIOUK Maxim41DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MAMALIAS Eowyn Marie57DICEICELANDCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MARCKMANN Marie Flindt48ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel11DDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MATHIASEN Mikkel40ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MECK Liv31CDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
MERVING Carl32BSWESWEDENCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MERVING Gustav33BSWESWEDENCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MIDTGAARD Silje Poulin65DDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MOSBAK Gyda18BNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
MOSÈN Jacob16ASWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MOSÉN Simon60CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MÄKI-PAAVOLA Eetu9DFINFINLANDRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
MÄKIRANTA Ella18CFINFINLANDRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
MØLLER Laura Sass30CDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
NIELSEN Maja Clausen3CDENDENMARKRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
NIELSEN Martin33ADENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
NILSSON Linnea43BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
NISSEN Lea Mogree1CDENDENMARKRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
NORD Joakim36ASWESWEDENBarebow WA Junior MenSes. 1
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip38DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NORDSTRØM Oliver15DDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
NORTH Agnes Lannemyr9BSWESWEDENRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
OHRBERG Teddy25ADENDENMARKCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
OJALA Meri51CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
OJALA Milja49CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
OLSEN Laura Borup41CDENDENMARKBarebow WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
OLSSON Elias11ASWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
OPHUS Lene Malin68ANORNORWAYInstinctive WA Junior WomenSes. 1
ORVEDAL Asbjørn15BNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
PEDERSEN Johannes Juel68BDENDENMARKLongbow Wa JuniorSes. 1
PENTTINEN Ville44CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
PETERSEN Cecilie Nowack Vestergaard21DDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
PETTERSSON Leo51BSWESWEDENBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
PETÄJÄ Aleksi43CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
PETÄJÄ Niko15CFINFINLANDRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
QVIRIST Adam3BSWESWEDENRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
RADOOR Morten6ADENDENMARKRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
REDIN Julia68CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
REISS SEMB Henning69ANORNORWAYInstinctive WA Cadet MenSes. 1
REYNISDOTTIR Gudbjorg35DICEICELANDBarebow WA Junior WomenSes. 1
RIIPPI Joonas61DFINFINLANDCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
RINGGAARD Nicolaj26ADENDENMARKCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
ROSÉN Alma66DSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ROSENQVIST Einar Høstmælingen63CNORNORWAYInstinctive WA Cadet MenSes. 1
ROTH Sander4DNORNORWAYRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
RUNSALA Kim52CFINFINLANDBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
RUTLEDAL Adrian A3DNORNORWAYRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
RYDÉN Ida12CSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
RYEN John Rasmus67ANORNORWAYInstinctive WA Junior MenSes. 1
RÖNÉR Maja67DSWESWEDENLongbow Wa JuniorSes. 1
RÖSSEL Johanna17DDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
S - T - U - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SALOVAARA Lova23DSWESWEDENCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
SANDBURG Kari64CNORNORWAYInstinctive WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
SANELL Annie5BSWESWEDENRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
SCHIERBECK Marius Lundsgaard59ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SCHÄFFER Silke55CDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SELE Sander55BNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SIGMUNDSSON Bjorn7CICEICELANDRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
SIGURDSSON Sveinn Mani55DICEICELANDCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SJØTUN Odin Foss2DNORNORWAYRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
SMEDS Ylva17CFINFINLANDRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
SPANGE Filip40DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SPANGE Maia36BNORNORWAYBarebow WA Junior WomenSes. 1
STABEL Victoria29CDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
STAUDT Oliver2ADENDENMARKRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
STEFANSDOTTIR Olína58DICEICELANDCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
STORELV Adele59BNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
STORELV Amalie45DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
STOSIEK Felix62DDENDENMARKLongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
STRØMGAARD Simon40CDENDENMARKBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
STÜTZ Natacha28CDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Albin13ASWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
SVENSSON Alva44BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SVENSSON Meja54BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SØBERG Sander39DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SØRENSEN Karla52ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SØRENSEN Martin Bakmann63BDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
TENVERT Noah61CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
THESSEN Antoni Leon69BDENDENMARKLongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
TORSTENSSON Tage27BSWESWEDENCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
TUOKKOLA Ruut30DFINFINLANDCompound WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
UNELL Ronja19ASWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
UNNSTEINSSON Asgeir Ingi5CICEICELANDRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
VAN STRAATEN Søren Hviid64BDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Holger47CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Mia53ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
VILHELMSEN Jon27ADENDENMARKCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
VUORINEN Verne14CFINFINLANDRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
VÄHÄLUMMUKKA Eetu46CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VØLUND Helge24ADENDENMARKCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
WALLIN Emil67CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WENDEL Michaela17ASWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
WESTLING Herman12ASWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
WILHELMI Eetu54CFINFINLANDBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
WILHELMSSON Julia53BSWESWEDENBarebow WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
WRAALSEN Maren Andrea Omnes50DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
WÄLLSTEDT Marcus Arlefur28BSWESWEDENCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
Z - Å - Ø - Ö
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ZERROUKI Aicha45BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ÅKERMAN Fredrik23BSWESWEDENCompound WA Junior MenSes. 1
ÅNGMAN Sabina8BSWESWEDENRecurve WA Junior WomenSes. 1
ØDEGÅRD Eskil62CNORNORWAYInstinctive WA Cadet MenSes. 1
ØRSTED Carolina18DDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1
ØRSTED Jonathan7ADENDENMARKRecurve WA Junior MenSes. 1
ØSTRUP Tobias Busk46ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn Allen11CSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet WomenSes. 1